RSC 2016 Summer Wednesday

RSC

Results are final as of 20:32 on January 21, 2017

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/06 29/06 06/07 13/07 20/07 27/07 03/08 24/08 31/08
1st Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 27.0 11.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC)
2nd Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 43.0 27.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0   5.0
3rd Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 47.0 31.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC   4.0
4th Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 48.0 32.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   2.0
5th Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 49.0 33.0 4.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   3.0
6th Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 51.0 35.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   1.0
7th Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 64.0 48.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/06 29/06 06/07 13/07 20/07 27/07 03/08 24/08 31/08
1st Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 59.0 11.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC)
2nd Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 63.0 15.0 (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 3.0
3rd Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 43.0 17.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0
4th Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 73.0 25.0 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 5.0
5th Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 79.0 31.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 4.0
6th Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 108.0 60.0 2.0 7.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
7th Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 112.0 64.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0
8th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 113.0 65.0 (16.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 115.0 67.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 2.0
10th Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 115.0 67.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
11th Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 131.0 83.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
12th Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 134.0 86.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
13th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 144.0 96.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
13th Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 144.0 96.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
13th Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 144.0 96.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/06 29/06 06/07 13/07 20/07 27/07 03/08 24/08 31/08
1st Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 18.0 8.0 (8.0 DNC)   1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
2nd Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 37.0 21.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 DNC
3rd Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 44.0 28.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 4.0 2.0
4th Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 44.0 28.0 (8.0 DNC)   2.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC
5th Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 55.0 39.0 1.0   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
6th Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 64.0 48.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
6th Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 64.0 48.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Firefly Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/06 29/06 06/07 13/07 20/07 27/07 03/08 24/08 31/08
1st Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 9.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0     1.0
2nd Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 29.0 15.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0     4.0
3rd Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 43.0 23.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0     3.0
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 47.0 27.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC
5th Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 50.0 30.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 DNC 3.0 2.0     10.0 DNC
6th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 61.0 41.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC
7th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 62.0 42.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     2.0
8th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 70.0 50.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC
8th Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 70.0 50.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC

Laser Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/06 29/06 06/07 13/07 20/07 27/07 03/08 24/08 31/08
1st Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 85.0 13.0 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 3.0
2nd Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 74.0 20.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0)
3rd Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 78.0 24.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 6.0 5.0
4th Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 119.0 47.0 5.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC
5th Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 124.0 52.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 DNC
6th Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 131.0 59.0 (24.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 3.0 24.0 DNC
7th Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 149.0 77.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 1.0
8th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 157.0 85.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 171.0 99.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0
10th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 173.0 101.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 177.0 105.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 24.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 195.0 123.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
13th Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 199.0 127.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0
14th Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 200.0 128.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 24.0 DNC
15th Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 200.0 128.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
16th Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 201.0 129.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 9.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
17th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 216.0 144.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
17th Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 216.0 144.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
17th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 216.0 144.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
17th Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 216.0 144.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
17th Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 216.0 144.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
17th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 216.0 144.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
17th Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 216.0 144.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/06 29/06 06/07 13/07 20/07 27/07 03/08 24/08 31/08
1st Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 18.0 6.0 (6.0 DNC)   2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0     1.0
2nd Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 21.0 9.0 1.0   1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     6.0 DNC
3rd Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 31.0 19.0 (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC
4th Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 33.0 21.0 (6.0 DNC)   3.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC
5th Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 36.0 24.0 (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC

Pirates Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/06 29/06 06/07 13/07 20/07 27/07 03/08 24/08 31/08
1st Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 0.0 0.0                  
1st Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 0.0 0.0                  
1st Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 0.0 0.0                  
1st Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 0.0 0.0                  
1st Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 0.0 0.0                  
1st Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 0.0 0.0                  
1st Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 0.0 0.0                  
1st Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 0.0 0.0                  
1st Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 0.0 0.0                  
1st Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 0.0 0.0                  
1st Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 0.0 0.0                  

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/06 29/06 06/07 13/07 20/07 27/07 03/08 24/08 31/08
1st Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 26.0 18.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC)     8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 1.0
2nd Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 26.0 18.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     1.0     1.0 8.0 DNC
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 33.0 25.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0     8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 40.0 32.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 40.0 32.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 40.0 32.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 40.0 32.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/06 29/06 06/07 13/07 20/07 27/07 03/08 24/08 31/08
1st Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 26.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (3.0)
2nd Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 28.5 9.5 (2.0) (3.0 DNF) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.5
3rd Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 88.5 46.5 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 1.5
4th Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 106.0 64.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 115.0 73.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
6th Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 117.0 75.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 OCS 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 126.0 84.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 126.0 84.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 126.0 84.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 126.0 84.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 126.0 84.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 126.0 84.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 126.0 84.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC

15/06 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 1.0 0:59:27 1:13:02
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 2.0 1:00:11 1:13:56
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 3.0 0:52:41 1:14:00
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 4.0 1:00:37 1:14:28
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  

29/06 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:36:15 0:44:32
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 0:36:28 0:44:48
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 4.0 DNF  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  

06/07 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 1.0 1
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 8.0 DNC
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC

13/07 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 1.0 0:29:00 0:40:44
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 2.0 0:33:50 0:41:34
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:41:24 0:50:52
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 5.0 DNF  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 8.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  

20/07 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:50:30

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:04:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 1.0 0:39:04 0:54:52
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  

27/07 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 1.0 0:49:43 1:09:50
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 2.0 1:14:41 1:31:45
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  

03/08 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 1.0 0.42.59 0.52.48
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  

24/08 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    

31/08 - Catamaran Fleet - Wednesday 20160831 at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:47:41 0:58:35
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 2.0 0:50:31 1:02:04
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 3.0 0:53:27 1:05:40
4 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 4.0 0:57:09 1:10:13
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 5.0 0:57:53 1:11:07
6 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  

15/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 1.0 0:45:42 0:52:24
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 2.0 0:44:44 0:52:38
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 3.0 0:45:37 0:53:51
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 4.0 0:48:16 0:55:21
5 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 5.0 0:45:50 0:58:46
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 6.0 0:57:11 1:07:16
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

29/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 1.0 0:41:39 0:47:46
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 2.0 0:39:28 0:48:18
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 3.0 0:46:10 0:52:57
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 4.0 0:45:41 0:58:34
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 7.0 DNF  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 7.0 DNF  
7 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

06/07 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 1.0 0:36:39 0:43:16
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 2.0 0:35:52 0:43:54
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 3.0 0:40:35 0:46:32
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 4.0 0:44:48 0:51:23
5 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

13/07 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 1.0 0:40:12 0:49:12
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 2.0 0:44:44 0:52:49
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 3.0 0:56:03 1:04:17
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 4.0 0:37:44 1:06:12
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 5.0 0:58:43 1:07:20
6 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 7.0 DNF  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

20/07 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:50:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 1.0 0:35:20 0:45:18
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:35:30 0:45:31
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 3.0 0:40:13 0:47:19
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 4.0 0:39:05 0:47:50
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 5.0 0:44:29 0:51:01
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 6.0 0:32:52 0:57:40
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 7.0 0:53:24 1:01:14
8 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

27/07 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 1.0 1:00:34 1:11:30
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 2.0 1:00:38 1:17:44
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 3.0 1:06:55 1:18:44
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 4.0 1:19:21 1:31:00
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

03/08 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 1.0 0.43.59 0.51.56
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0.40.34 0.52.01
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 3.0 0.43.11 0.52.51
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

24/08 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:38:10 0:43:46
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 2.0 0:42:50 0:49:07
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 3.0 0:43:14 0:51:03
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 5.0 DNF  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

31/08 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - Wednesday 20160831 at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 1.0 0:51:48 0:59:24
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 2.0 0:52:25 1:00:07
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 3.0 0:49:20 1:00:23
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 4.0 0:53:48 1:01:42
5 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 5.0 0:49:37 1:03:37
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 6.0 1:01:42 1:10:45
7 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

15/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 1.0 1:05:15 1:06:51
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

29/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    

06/07 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 0:31:42 0:32:29
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 2.0 0:37:12 0:38:07
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

13/07 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 0:56:00 0:57:23
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 2.0 0:56:01 0:57:24
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 3.0 0:58:52 1:00:19
4 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

20/07 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:50:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:56:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:50:25 0:51:39
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 2.0 0:50:57 0:52:12
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 3.0 0:51:11 0:52:27
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 4.0 0:52:32 0:53:50
5 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

27/07 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 1:24:27 1:26:32
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 2.0 1:24:55 1:27:00
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 3.0 1:26:32 1:28:40
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

03/08 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 0.44.34 0.45.40
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

24/08 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:47:23 0:48:33
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 2.0 0:48:38 0:49:50
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 3.0 0:51:45 0:53:01
4 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 4.0 0:54:18 0:55:38
5 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

31/08 - Fast Handicap Fleet - Wednesday 20160831 at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 0:53:36 0:54:55
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 0:59:09 1:00:36
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

15/06 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:54:23 0:46:46
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 2.0 0:55:45 0:47:56
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 3.0 0:55:52 0:48:02
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 4.0 0:58:00 0:49:52
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  

29/06 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:40:44 0:35:01
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 2.0 0:48:08 0:41:23
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  

06/07 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 1
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 2.0 2
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 3.0 3
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 4.0 4
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 5.0 6
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC

13/07 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 1.0 0:45:13 0:38:53
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:48:15 0:41:29
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  

20/07 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:50:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:02:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 1.0 0:28:24 0:24:25
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:28:51 0:24:48
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 3.0 0:30:24 0:26:08
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 4.0 0:31:46 0:27:19
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  

27/07 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 1:06:57 0:57:34
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 2.0 1:08:52 0:59:13
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 3.0 1:09:12 0:59:30
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 4.0 1:09:44 0:59:58
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  

03/08 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    

24/08 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    

31/08 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - Wednesday 20160831 at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:42:32 0:36:34
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 2.0 0:43:35 0:37:28
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 3.0 0:45:55 0:39:29
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 4.0 0:47:15 0:40:38
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  

15/06 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 1.0 0:50:17 0:45:55
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 2.0 0:50:56 0:46:31
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.0 0:53:10 0:48:33
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 4.0 0:55:25 0:48:47
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 5.0 0:56:33 0:51:39
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  

29/06 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:41:00 0:37:27
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 2.0 0:43:12 0:39:27
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 3.0 0:43:18 0:39:33
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 4.0 0:43:50 0:40:02
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  

06/07 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 1.0 0:24:40 0:22:32
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 2.0 0:26:16 0:23:59
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 3.0 0:26:23 0:24:06
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 4.0 0:27:21 0:24:59
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  

13/07 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 1.0 0:39:20 0:35:55
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 2.0 0:40:32 0:37:01
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 3.0 0:40:45 0:37:13
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 4.0 0:43:08 0:39:23
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 5.0 0:43:10 0:39:25
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  

20/07 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:50:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:58:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 1.0 0:27:43 0:24:24
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 2.0 0:26:44 0:24:25
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 3.0 0:26:59 0:24:39
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 4.0 0:27:11 0:24:49
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 5.0 0:28:24 0:25:56
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 6.0 0:28:29 0:26:01
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 7.0 0:29:37 0:27:03
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 8.0 0:29:48 0:27:13
9 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 9.0 0:33:56 0:28:24
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  

27/07 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 1.0 1:03:37 0:58:06
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 2.0 1:03:41 0:58:09
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.0 1:04:21 0:58:46
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 4.0 1:07:01 0:59:00
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 5.0 1:07:33 0:59:28
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  

03/08 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0.32.47 0.29.56
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 0.36.43 0.33.32
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 3.0 0.36.58 0.33.46
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 4.0 0.37.55 0.34.38
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  

24/08 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 1.0 0:33:03 0:30:11
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 2.0 0:34:38 0:31:38
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 3.0 0:34:39 0:31:39
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 4.0 0:35:40 0:32:34
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 5.0 0:36:56 0:33:44
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 6.0 0:38:47 0:35:25
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 8.0 DNF  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  

31/08 - Laser Fleet Fleet - Wednesday 20160831 at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 1.0 0:43:21 0:39:35
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 2.0 0:43:27 0:39:41
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 3.0 0:43:28 0:39:42
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 4.0 0:45:55 0:40:25
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 5.0 0:45:06 0:41:11
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 6.0 0:45:12 0:41:17
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 7.0 0:45:19 0:41:23
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  

15/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 1.0 0:49:35 0:48:00
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

29/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

06/07 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 1.0 0:23:59 0:23:13
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 2.0 0:35:45 0:31:37
3 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 3.0 0:27:10 0:35:35
4 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

13/07 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 1.0 0:39:42 0:38:26
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 2.0 0:59:24 0:52:31
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

20/07 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:50:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:58:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:29:55 0:26:08
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

27/07 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 1.0 1:18:12 1:09:09
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

03/08 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

24/08 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

31/08 - Medium Handicap Fleet - Wednesday 20160831 at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 1.0 1:00:21 0:53:22
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

15/06 - Pirates Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    

29/06 - Pirates Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    

06/07 - Pirates Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    

13/07 - Pirates Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    

20/07 - Pirates Fleet at 18:50:30

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:06:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    

27/07 - Pirates Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    

03/08 - Pirates Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    

24/08 - Pirates Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    

31/08 - Pirates Fleet - Wednesday 20160831 at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    

15/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 1.0 0:58:27 1:01:59
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

29/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 1.0 1:01:00 0:56:57
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

06/07 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

13/07 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

20/07 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:50:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 1.0 0:44:01 0:42:02
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

27/07 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

03/08 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

24/08 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 1.0 0:40:50 0:39:00
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

31/08 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - Wednesday 20160831 at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 1.0 0:57:25 1:00:53
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

15/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 1.0 1:01:00 0:44:06
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 2.0 1:07:11 0:48:35
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  

29/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 1.0 0:43:01 0:31:06
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 3.0 DNF  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  

06/07 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 1.0 0:32:50 0:23:44
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 2.0 0:32:53 0:23:47
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 3.0 0:36:29 0:26:23
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  

13/07 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 1.0 0:40:44 0:29:27
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 2.0 0:44:53 0:32:27
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  

20/07 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:50:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:54:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 1.0 0:27:39 0:20:00
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 2.0 0:28:28 0:20:35
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 3.0 0:33:12 0:24:45
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  

27/07 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 1.0 0:56:57 0:41:11
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 2.0 0:57:04 0:41:16
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 5.0 DNF  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 5.0 OCS  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  

03/08 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.02
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 1.0 0.35.38 0.25.46
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 2.0 0.36.57 0.26.43
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  

24/08 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 1.0 0:33:28 0:24:12
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 2.0 0:35:03 0:25:21
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  

31/08 - Slow Handicap Fleet - Wednesday 20160831 at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 1.5 0:46:29 0:33:37
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 1.5 0:46:30 0:33:37
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 3.0 0:46:55 0:33:55
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com