RSC 2016 Summer Sunday

RSC

Results are final as of 21:04 on January 21, 2017

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 26/06 R1 26/06 R2 10/07 R1 10/07 R2 17/07 R1 17/07 R2 31/07 R1 31/07 R2 31/07 Pirates R2 31/07 Pirates R3 21/08 R1 28/08 R1 28/08 R2 04/09 R1 04/09 R2 18/09 R1 18/09 R2 25/09 R1 25/09 R2
1st Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 35.0 14.0 (4.0) (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0         (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNS) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 70.0 25.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)         1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
3rd Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 100.0 55.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)         (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNS 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 9.0 DNC
4th Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 108.0 63.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0         3.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
5th Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 116.0 71.0 5.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)         (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
6th Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 121.0 76.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)         (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
7th Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 126.0 81.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC         9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
8th Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 135.0 90.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC         9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 26/06 R1 26/06 R2 10/07 R1 10/07 R2 17/07 R1 17/07 R2 31/07 R1 31/07 R2 31/07 Pirates R2 31/07 Pirates R3 21/08 R1 28/08 R1 28/08 R2 04/09 R1 04/09 R2 18/09 R1 18/09 R2 25/09 R1 25/09 R2
1st Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 156.0 76.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 3.0 2.0     3.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
2nd Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 156.0 76.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0     (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     2.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
3rd Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 165.0 85.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0     1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
4th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 167.0 87.0 (16.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
5th Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 202.0 122.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 1.0 16.0 DNC     4.0 5.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 211.0 131.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 2.0 1.0     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
7th Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 212.0 132.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
8th Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 226.0 146.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 227.0 147.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
10th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 240.0 160.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
10th Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 240.0 160.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
10th Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 240.0 160.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
10th Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 240.0 160.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
10th Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 240.0 160.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
10th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 240.0 160.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC     16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 26/06 R1 26/06 R2 10/07 R1 10/07 R2 17/07 R1 17/07 R2 31/07 R1 31/07 R2 31/07 Pirates R2 31/07 Pirates R3 21/08 R1 28/08 R1 28/08 R2 04/09 R1 04/09 R2 18/09 R1 18/09 R2 25/09 R1 25/09 R2
1st Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 46.0 14.0         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0     (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0    
2nd Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 62.0 30.0         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNS 2.0 2.0    
3rd Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 74.0 42.0         1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
4th Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 74.0 42.0         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNS 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
5th Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 77.0 45.0         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     8.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
6th Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 88.0 56.0         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
6th Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 88.0 56.0         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    

Firefly Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 26/06 R1 26/06 R2 10/07 R1 10/07 R2 17/07 R1 17/07 R2 31/07 R1 31/07 R2 31/07 Pirates R2 31/07 Pirates R3 21/08 R1 28/08 R1 28/08 R2 04/09 R1 04/09 R2 18/09 R1 18/09 R2 25/09 R1 25/09 R2
1st Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 63.0 13.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0       (10.0 DNC)   1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0  
2nd Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 84.0 34.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 10.0 DNC       2.0 DNF   2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 10.0 DNC  
3rd Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 103.0 53.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC       10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0  
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 104.0 54.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0       (10.0 DNC)   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  
5th Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 122.0 72.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC       10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  
6th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 140.0 90.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC       10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  
6th Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 140.0 90.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC       10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  
6th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 140.0 90.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC       10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  
6th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 140.0 90.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC       10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  

Laser Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 6, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 26/06 R1 26/06 R2 10/07 R1 10/07 R2 17/07 R1 17/07 R2 31/07 R1 31/07 R2 31/07 Pirates R2 31/07 Pirates R3 21/08 R1 28/08 R1 28/08 R2 04/09 R1 04/09 R2 18/09 R1 18/09 R2 25/09 R1 25/09 R2
1st Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 158.0 27.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0     (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)
2nd Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 138.0 28.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0     3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)
3rd Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 180.0 30.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0     2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0
4th Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 216.0 66.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0     (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
5th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 302.0 152.0 4.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 4.0     (25.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
6th Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 329.0 179.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC     1.0 1.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
7th Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 355.0 205.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
8th Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 377.0 227.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 384.0 234.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
10th Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 385.0 235.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     5.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 403.0 253.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 425.0 275.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 26/06 R1 26/06 R2 10/07 R1 10/07 R2 17/07 R1 17/07 R2 31/07 R1 31/07 R2 31/07 Pirates R2 31/07 Pirates R3 21/08 R1 28/08 R1 28/08 R2 04/09 R1 04/09 R2 18/09 R1 18/09 R2 25/09 R1 25/09 R2
1st Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 44.0 26.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     (6.0 DNC)   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC       6.0 DNC   1.0 5.0 DNS     1.0 1.0
2nd Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 45.0 27.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     1.0   1.0 1.0       (6.0 DNC)   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
3rd Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 46.0 28.0 1.0 1.0     (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)       2.0 DNF   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
4th Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 56.0 38.0 (6.0 DNC) 2.0     (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC       6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
5th Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 60.0 42.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     (6.0 DNC)   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC       6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

Pirates Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 26/06 R1 26/06 R2 10/07 R1 10/07 R2 17/07 R1 17/07 R2 31/07 R1 31/07 R2 31/07 Pirates R2 31/07 Pirates R3 21/08 R1 28/08 R1 28/08 R2 04/09 R1 04/09 R2 18/09 R1 18/09 R2 25/09 R1 25/09 R2
1st Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 29.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)         1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0                  
2nd Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 33.0 9.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)         3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0                  
3rd Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 35.0 11.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)         2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0                  
4th Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 47.0 23.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)         4.0 12.0 DNC 4.0 3.0                  
5th Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 50.0 26.0 1.0 1.0         (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC                  
6th Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 72.0 48.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)         12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC                  
6th Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 72.0 48.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)         12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC                  
6th Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 72.0 48.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)         12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC                  
6th Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 72.0 48.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)         12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC                  
6th Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 72.0 48.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)         12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC                  
6th Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 72.0 48.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)         12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC                  

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 26/06 R1 26/06 R2 10/07 R1 10/07 R2 17/07 R1 17/07 R2 31/07 R1 31/07 R2 31/07 Pirates R2 31/07 Pirates R3 21/08 R1 28/08 R1 28/08 R2 04/09 R1 04/09 R2 18/09 R1 18/09 R2 25/09 R1 25/09 R2
1st Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 18.0 10.0                       (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     1.0 1.0    
2nd Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 19.0 11.0                       1.0 2.0 DNF     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC    
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 20.0 12.0                       3.0 DNF (8.0 DNC)     2.0 7.0 DNS    
4th Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 32.0 24.0                       (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
4th Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 32.0 24.0                       (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
4th Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 32.0 24.0                       (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
4th Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 32.0 24.0                       (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 4, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 26/06 R1 26/06 R2 10/07 R1 10/07 R2 17/07 R1 17/07 R2 31/07 R1 31/07 R2 31/07 Pirates R2 31/07 Pirates R3 21/08 R1 28/08 R1 28/08 R2 04/09 R1 04/09 R2 18/09 R1 18/09 R2 25/09 R1 25/09 R2
1st Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 65.0 9.0   (14.0 DNC) 1.0   1.0 1.0         (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 109.0 53.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)         1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 14.0 DNC
3rd Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 147.0 91.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)         14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
4th Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 147.0 91.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)   2.0 (14.0 DNC)         (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 158.0 102.0   (14.0 DNC) 2.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)         (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNS 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
6th Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 169.0 113.0   1.0 (14.0 DNC)   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)         (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 172.0 116.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)         14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
8th Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 182.0 126.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)         14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
8th Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 182.0 126.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)         14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
8th Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 182.0 126.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)         14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
8th Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 182.0 126.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)         14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
8th Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 182.0 126.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)         14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
8th Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 182.0 126.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)         14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC

26/06 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:56:53 1:09:53
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 2.0 0:58:00 1:11:15
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 1:00:53 1:14:48
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 4.0 1:06:50 1:22:06
5 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 5.0 1:05:51 1:32:29
6 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

26/06 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:38:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:52
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:34:08 0:41:56
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 2.0 0:34:46 0:42:43
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 3.0 0:31:01 0:43:34
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 4.0 0:36:21 0:44:39
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 5.0 0:41:25 0:50:53
6 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

10/07 R1 - Catamaran Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 1.0 0:32:26 0:39:51
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

10/07 R2 - Catamaran Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:50

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 1.0 0:22:21 0:27:27
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

17/07 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 1.0 1:03:34 1:18:06
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

17/07 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:32

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:46
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 1.0 0:51:54 1:03:46
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 2.0 0:55:20 1:07:59
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

31/07 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    

31/07 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:38
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    

31/07 Pirates R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:34

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    

31/07 Pirates R3 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:51

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    

21/08 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:22:34 0:27:43
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 0:26:10 0:32:09
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 3.0 0:31:11 0:38:19
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

28/08 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 1.0 0:29:10 0:35:50
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 2.0 0:33:39 0:41:20
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

28/08 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 1.0 0:29:22 0:36:05
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 2.0 0:33:25 0:41:03
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

04/09 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 8.0 DNS
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNS
1 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNS
4 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC
4 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC

04/09 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:43
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:33:34 0:41:14
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 0:37:42 0:46:19
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:38:05 0:46:47
4 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

18/09 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:34
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:36:00 0:44:14
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 0:39:49 0:48:55
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:41:27 0:50:55
4 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 4.0 0:35:00 0:53:16
5 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 5.0 0:41:08 0:57:46
6 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

18/09 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:26

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:40
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:34:14 0:42:03
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 0:35:52 0:44:04
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:38:40 0:47:30
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 4.0 0:39:28 0:55:26
5 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 5.0 0:36:44 0:55:55
6 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

25/09 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:21:31

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143531
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:26:14 0:32:14
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 0:31:58 0:39:16
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 4.0 DNF  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

25/09 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:26:38 0:32:43
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 0:30:59 0:38:04
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Nacra 17 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  

26/06 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 1.0 0:59:14 1:15:56
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 2.0 1:11:05 1:21:31
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 3.0 1:21:37 1:36:01
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

26/06 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:38:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:48
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 1.0 0:45:29 0:58:19
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 2.0 0:51:30 0:59:04
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 3.0 0:55:15 1:36:56
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

10/07 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 1.0 0:32:29 0:56:59
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

10/07 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:50

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 1.0 0:24:24 0:42:48
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

17/07 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 1.0 0:51:55 1:06:34
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

17/07 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:32

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:42
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 1.0 0:31:24 0:40:15
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

31/07 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 1:00:10 1:09:00
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 2.0 0:59:54 1:10:28
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 3.0 1:03:39 1:21:36
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

31/07 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:53:29 1:01:20
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 2.0 0:51:39 1:06:13
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

31/07 Pirates R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:34

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780    
  Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847    
  Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817    

31/07 Pirates R3 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:51

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780    
  Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847    
  Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817    

21/08 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:25:57 0:29:46
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

28/08 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 1.0 0:32:08 0:36:51
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 2.0 0:37:29 0:42:59
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 3.0 0:35:11 0:45:06
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

28/08 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 1.0 0:38:03 0:43:38
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:36:24 0:46:40
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

04/09 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780    
  Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847    
  Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817    

04/09 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:39
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780    
  Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847    
  Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817    

18/09 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:43:03 0:49:22
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 2.0 0:43:08 0:55:18
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 3.0 0:45:03 0:57:45
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 4.0 0:51:35 0:59:09
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

18/09 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:36
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:41:22 0:47:26
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:43:17 0:55:29
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 3.0 0:43:42 0:56:02
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 5.0 DNF  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

25/09 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:21:31

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143131
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 1.0 0:24:16 0:42:34
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

25/09 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 1.0 0:23:52 0:41:52
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  

26/06 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    

26/06 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:38:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:44
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    

10/07 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    

10/07 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:50

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    

17/07 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 1.0 1
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC

17/07 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:32

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:38
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 1.0 1:02:02 1:03:34
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

31/07 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:56:11 0:57:34
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

31/07 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:54:20 0:55:40
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

31/07 Pirates R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:34

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    

31/07 Pirates R3 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:51

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    

21/08 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 1.0 0:49:03 0:50:15
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

28/08 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:43:53 0:44:58
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 2.0 0:44:48 0:45:54
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 3.0 0:45:24 0:46:31
4 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

28/08 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:46:01 0:47:09
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 2.0 0:49:42 0:50:55
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

04/09 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 1:04:04 1:05:39
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 1:04:12 1:05:47
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

04/09 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:35
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 7.0 DNS
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 7.0 DNS
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC

18/09 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:58:24 0:59:50
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 2.0 0:59:32 1:01:00
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

18/09 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:45:07 0:46:14
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 2.0 0:45:44 0:46:51
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

25/09 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:21:31

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142731
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    

25/09 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    

26/06 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:56:01 0:48:10
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 2.0 0:56:36 0:48:40
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

26/06 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:38:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:50
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:37:10 0:31:57
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

10/07 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 1.0 0:33:02 0:28:24
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 2.0 0:35:24 0:30:26
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

10/07 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:50

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 1.0 0:20:08 0:17:19
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 3.0 DNF  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

17/07 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 1.0 0:52:41 0:45:18
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

17/07 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:32

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:44
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 1.0 0:37:25 0:32:10
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

31/07 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 1.0 0:55:03 0:47:20
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:56:08 0:48:16
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 4.0 DNF  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

31/07 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:36
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 1.0 0:44:00 0:37:50
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:45:49 0:39:24
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

31/07 Pirates R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:34

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    

31/07 Pirates R3 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:51

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    

21/08 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    

28/08 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 2.0 DNF
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC

28/08 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    

04/09 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:36:18 0:31:13
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 2.0 0:37:57 0:32:38
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

04/09 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:41
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 1.0 0:31:38 0:27:12
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:32:25 0:27:52
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

18/09 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:32
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:37:01 0:31:50
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 2.0 0:37:39 0:32:22
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 3.0 0:43:14 0:37:10
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

18/09 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:26

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:38
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 1.0 0:33:58 0:29:12
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:36:29 0:31:22
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 3.0 0:38:46 0:33:20
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

25/09 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:21:31

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143331
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:25:44 0:22:08
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 2.0 0:27:21 0:23:31
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  

25/09 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    

26/06 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 1.0 0:54:03 0:49:22
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 0:54:25 0:49:42
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 3.0 0:56:35 0:51:40
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 4.0 0:59:36 0:52:28
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

26/06 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:38:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:46
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 1.0 0:37:36 0:34:20
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 0:38:36 0:35:15
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 3.0 0:39:43 0:36:16
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 4.0 0:41:19 0:36:22
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

10/07 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 1.0 0:26:55 0:24:35
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 2.0 0:28:45 0:26:15
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.0 0:31:25 0:28:41
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 4.0 0:36:57 0:33:45
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

10/07 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:50

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 1.0 0:25:01 0:22:51
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 0:26:51 0:24:31
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

17/07 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:48:08 0:43:57
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 2.0 0:49:52 0:45:32
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 3.0 0:51:15 0:46:48
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 4.0 0:54:34 0:49:50
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

17/07 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:32

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:40
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:32:59 0:30:07
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 2.0 0:33:06 0:30:14
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 3.0 0:35:37 0:31:21
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 4.0 0:34:35 0:31:35
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 5.0 0:34:51 0:31:50
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 6.0 0:35:02 0:32:00
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

31/07 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:51:09 0:46:43
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 2.0 0:53:55 0:49:14
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.0 0:56:35 0:51:40
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 4.0 0:58:13 0:53:10
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 6.0 DNF  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

31/07 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:41:43 0:38:06
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 2.0 0:43:37 0:39:50
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.0 0:43:44 0:39:56
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 4.0 0:45:47 0:40:18
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 5.0 0:44:25 0:40:34
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

31/07 Pirates R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:34

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095    

31/07 Pirates R3 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:51

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095    

21/08 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 1.0 0:23:18 0:21:17
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 0:27:58 0:25:32
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 3.0 0:31:37 0:28:52
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 5.0 DNF  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

28/08 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 1.0 0:33:05 0:30:13
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 2.0 0:34:00 0:31:03
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 3.0 0:35:26 0:32:22
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 4.0 0:35:52 0:32:45
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 5.0 0:37:52 0:33:20
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

28/08 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 1.0 0:33:28 0:30:34
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 2.0 0:33:47 0:30:51
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 3.0 0:34:55 0:31:53
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 4.0 0:36:14 0:31:54
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 5.0 0:34:57 0:31:55
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 6.0 0:35:33 0:32:28
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

04/09 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:37:09 0:33:56
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 2.0 0:37:16 0:34:02
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 3.0 0:38:39 0:35:18
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 4.0 0:40:48 0:37:16
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

04/09 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:37
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 1.0 0:34:32 0:31:32
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 2.0 0:36:28 0:33:18
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 5.0 DNF  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 5.0 DNF  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

18/09 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 1.0 0:37:52 0:34:35
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 2.0 0:38:44 0:35:22
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

18/09 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 1.0 0:36:36 0:33:25
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 2.0 0:37:25 0:34:10
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

25/09 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:21:31

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142931
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 1.0 0:21:16 0:19:25
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 0:25:26 0:23:14
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

25/09 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 1.0 0:22:58 0:20:58
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 0:25:22 0:23:10
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 199864 Sydney Turner   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 25.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 25.0 DNC  

26/06 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:58:29 0:51:05
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

26/06 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:38:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:46
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:39:10 0:34:12
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 2.0 0:39:23 0:34:24
3 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

10/07 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

10/07 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:50

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

17/07 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 1.0 0:58:25 0:51:39
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

17/07 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:32

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:40
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

31/07 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 1.0 1:12:50 1:04:24
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

31/07 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 1.0 0:55:15 0:48:51
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

31/07 Pirates R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:34

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

31/07 Pirates R3 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:51

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

21/08 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

28/08 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 DNF
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC

28/08 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

04/09 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 1.0 0:38:32 0:37:18
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

04/09 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:37
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 5.0 DNS
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC

18/09 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

18/09 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    

25/09 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:21:31

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142931
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 1.0 0:23:11 0:22:27
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

25/09 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 1.0 0:25:10 0:24:22
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  

26/06 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:53:14 0:38:29
2 Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 12.0 DNC  

26/06 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:38:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:56
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:46:13 0:33:25
2 Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 12.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 12.0 DNC  

10/07 R1 - Pirates Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

10/07 R2 - Pirates Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:50

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

17/07 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

17/07 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:32

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:48
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

31/07 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 1.0 0:07:30 0:05:25
2 Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 2.0 0:08:13 0:05:56
3 Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 3.0 0:09:11 0:06:38
4 Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 4.0 0:10:25 0:07:50
5 Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 12.0 DNC  

31/07 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:40
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 1.0 0:10:51 0:07:51
2 Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 2.0 0:11:05 0:08:01
3 Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 3.0 0:13:47 0:09:58
4 Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 12.0 DNC  
4 Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 12.0 DNC  
4 Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 12.0 DNC  
4 Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 12.0 DNC  
4 Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 12.0 DNC  
4 Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 12.0 DNC  
4 Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 12.0 DNC  

31/07 Pirates R2 - Pirates Fleet at 14:34

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:36
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 1.0 0:08:30 0:06:09
2 Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 2.0 0:09:19 0:06:44
3 Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 3.0 0:10:19 0:07:28
4 Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 4.0 0:13:05 0:09:50
5 Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 12.0 DNC  

31/07 Pirates R3 - Pirates Fleet at 14:51

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 1.0 0:11:11 0:08:05
2 Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 2.0 0:12:03 0:08:43
3 Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 3.0 0:11:55 0:08:58
4 Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 4.0 0:13:19 0:09:38
5 Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 12.0 DNC  
5 Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 12.0 DNC  

21/08 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

28/08 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

28/08 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

04/09 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

04/09 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:45
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

18/09 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:36
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

18/09 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:26

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:42
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

25/09 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:21:31

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143731
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

25/09 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

26/06 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

26/06 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:38:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:48
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

10/07 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

10/07 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:50

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

17/07 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

17/07 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:32

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:42
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

31/07 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

31/07 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

31/07 Pirates R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:34

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

31/07 Pirates R3 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:51

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

21/08 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

28/08 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 1.0 0:41:06 0:43:35
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 3.0 DNF  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC  

28/08 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 2.0 DNF
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC

04/09 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

04/09 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:39
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

18/09 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 1.0 0:46:33 0:42:17
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 2.0 0:56:03 0:59:26
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC  

18/09 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:36
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 1.0 0:39:03 0:35:28
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 7.0 DNS  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC  

25/09 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:21:31

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143131
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

25/09 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    

26/06 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    

26/06 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:38:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:42
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 1.0 0:59:28 0:44:43
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

10/07 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:26:38 0:19:15
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 2.0 0:31:39 0:22:53
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

10/07 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 10/07/16 at 14:50

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    

17/07 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:24:00 0:17:21
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 2.0 0:32:16 0:23:20
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

17/07 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:36
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:19:42 0:14:15
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

31/07 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    

31/07 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    

31/07 Pirates R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:34

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    

31/07 Pirates R3 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:51

Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    

21/08 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 1.0 0:23:40 0:17:07
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

28/08 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 1.0 0:32:28 0:19:30
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 2.0 0:32:28 0:23:29
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

28/08 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 1.0 0:32:20 0:23:23
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

04/09 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:36:04 0:26:05
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 2.0 0:37:51 0:27:22
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 3.0 0:40:34 0:29:20
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

04/09 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:33
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:42:18 0:30:35
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 2.0 0:46:53 0:33:54
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 13.0 DNS  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

18/09 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:20:23 0:14:44
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 2.0 0:37:45 0:22:40
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 3.0 0:44:12 0:31:58
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 4.0 0:44:24 0:32:06
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

18/09 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:43:00 0:31:06
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 2.0 0:43:19 0:31:19
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 4.0 DNF  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

25/09 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:21:31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142531
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:22:52 0:16:32
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 3.0 DNF  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  

25/09 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:23:53 0:17:16
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com