RSC 2016 Spring Wednesday

RSC

Results are final as of 20:08 on January 21, 2017

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 13/04 27/04 04/05 11/05 25/05 01/06 08/06
1st Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 20.0 9.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC)
2nd Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 29.0 13.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC)
3rd Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 38.0 22.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC
4th Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 42.0 26.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
5th Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 46.0 30.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
6th Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 49.0 33.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0
7th Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 49.0 33.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 DNC

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 13/04 27/04 04/05 11/05 25/05 01/06 08/06
1st Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 23.0 5.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0
2nd Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 37.0 9.0 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC)
3rd Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 35.0 20.0 5.0 (9.0 DNF) 3.0 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 2.0
4th Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 54.0 26.0 9.0 DNF 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 3.0
5th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 63.0 35.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 14.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 65.0 37.0 3.0 9.0 DNF 8.0 OCS 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC
7th Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 66.0 38.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 14.0 DNC
8th Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 71.0 43.0 (14.0 DNC) 9.0 OCS (14.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 73.0 45.0 9.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
10th Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 75.0 47.0 9.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 14.0 DNC
11th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 83.0 55.0 (14.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 8.0 OCS (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 14.0 DNC
12th Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 91.0 63.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 14.0 DNC
13th Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 98.0 70.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 13/04 27/04 04/05 11/05 25/05 01/06 08/06
1st Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 21.0 10.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC)
2nd Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 28.0 12.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC
3rd Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 34.0 18.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 4.0 1.0
4th Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 39.0 23.0 (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
5th Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 49.0 33.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 DNC
6th Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 50.0 34.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC
7th Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 53.0 37.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNS 8.0 DNC

Firefly Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 13/04 27/04 04/05 11/05 25/05 01/06 08/06
1st Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 16.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0
2nd Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 22.0 9.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0
3rd Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 46.0 28.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 DNF 3.0
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1163 51.0 33.0 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
5th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 51.0 33.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 9.0 DNC
6th Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 55.0 37.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
7th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 57.0 39.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
8th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 63.0 45.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC

Laser Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 13/04 27/04 04/05 11/05 25/05 01/06 08/06
1st Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 53.0 11.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC)
2nd Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 58.0 16.0 (21.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0
3rd Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 63.0 21.0 (21.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 2.0
4th Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 67.0 25.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 21.0 DNC
5th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 70.0 28.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 3.0
6th Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 90.0 48.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
7th Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 108.0 66.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 9.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
8th Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 114.0 72.0 (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 7.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 116.0 74.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
10th Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 127.0 85.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 129.0 87.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 129.0 87.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
13th Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 130.0 88.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
14th Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 131.0 89.0 5.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
15th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 147.0 105.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
15th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 147.0 105.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
15th Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 147.0 105.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
15th Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 147.0 105.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
15th Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 147.0 105.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
15th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 147.0 105.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 13/04 27/04 04/05 11/05 25/05 01/06 08/06
1st Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 10.0 4.0       (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 15.0 9.0       (6.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 DNC 1.0
3rd Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 17.0 11.0       (6.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 6.0 DNC
4th Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 19.0 13.0       1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
5th Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 24.0 18.0       (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

Pirates Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 13/04 27/04 04/05 11/05 25/05 01/06 08/06
1st Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 0.0 0.0              
1st Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 0.0 0.0              
1st Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 0.0 0.0              
1st Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 0.0 0.0              
1st Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 0.0 0.0              
1st Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 0.0 0.0              
1st Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 0.0 0.0              
1st Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 0.0 0.0              
1st Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 0.0 0.0              

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 13/04 27/04 04/05 11/05 25/05 01/06 08/06
1st Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 19.0 11.0     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 21.0 13.0     1.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 22.0 14.0     (8.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 DNC 3.0 2.0
4th Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 40.0 32.0     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 40.0 32.0     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 40.0 32.0     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 40.0 32.0     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 13/04 27/04 04/05 11/05 25/05 01/06 08/06
1st Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 26.0 4.0 1.0   1.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0
2nd Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 39.0 17.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 11.0 DNC
3rd Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 56.0 34.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 DNC
4th Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 57.0 35.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 66.0 44.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 66.0 44.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 66.0 44.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 66.0 44.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 66.0 44.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 66.0 44.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC

13/04 - Catamaran Fleet - 13.04.16 at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:54:20 1:06:45
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:54:44 1:07:14
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:58:27 1:11:48
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  

27/04 - Catamaran Fleet at 19:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 1.0 0:28:46 0:40:24
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 2.0 0:37:40 0:46:16
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 3.0 0:41:48 0:51:21
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  

04/05 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:55:25 1:08:05
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 2.0 0:49:21 1:09:19
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 3.0 0:58:50 1:12:17
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  

11/05 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 1.0 0:41:27 0:50:55
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 2.0 0:42:34 0:52:18
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 3.0 0:48:25 0:59:29
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  

25/05 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 1.0 0:51:05 1:02:45
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 2.0 1:03:41 1:18:14
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 3.0 1:08:47 1:24:30
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  

01/06 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:50

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:48:10 0:59:10
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:56:54 1:09:54
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 3.0 0:52:30 1:13:44
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 4.0 1:09:47 1:25:44
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  

08/06 - Catamaran Fleet at 18:48

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.02
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 1.0 0.30.51 0.37.54
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  

13/04 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 13.04.16 at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 1.0 0:59:49 1:10:37
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 2.0 1:01:17 1:12:06
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 3.0 0:57:40 1:13:56
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 4.0 1:07:15 1:17:07
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 5.0 1:10:30 1:20:51
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 9.0 DNF  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 9.0 DNF  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 9.0 DNF  
9 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
9 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 14.0 DNC  
9 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
9 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
9 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

27/04 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 19:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:41:23 0:47:27
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 2.0 0:44:17 0:52:17
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 3.0 0:46:08 0:52:54
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 4.0 0:34:06 0:59:49
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 9.0 DNF  
5 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 9.0 DNF  
5 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 9.0 OCS  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 9.0 DNF  
9 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
9 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
9 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
9 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
9 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

04/05 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:55:20 1:03:27
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 2.0 0:55:12 1:07:34
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 3.0 1:00:47 1:09:42
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 4.0 1:13:06 2:08:15
5 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 8.0 OCS  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 8.0 DNF  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 8.0 OCS  
8 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 14.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 14.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 14.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

11/05 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:48:43 0:55:52
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 2.0 0:49:45 0:58:44
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 3.0 0:46:00 0:58:58
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 4.0 0:46:27 0:59:33
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 5.0 0:51:57 0:59:35
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 6.0 0:59:12 1:09:39
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

25/05 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 1.0 0:52:25 1:01:53
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:49:09 1:03:01
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 3.0 0:52:07 1:03:47
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 4.0 0:57:51 1:08:04
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 5.0 0:59:36 1:08:21
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 6.0 1:00:42 1:09:37
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

01/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:50

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:57:26 1:05:52
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 2.0 0:57:29 1:10:22
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 3.0 0:59:38 1:10:24
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 4.0 0:59:59 1:10:34
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 5.0 1:03:15 1:12:32
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 6.0 1:06:08 1:15:50
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 7.0 1:07:59 1:19:59
8 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 10.0 DNF  
8 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 10.0 DNF  
10 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 14.0 DNC  
10 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 14.0 DNC  
10 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
10 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

08/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 18:48

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:58
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:45:08 0:51:46
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 2.0 1:01:18 1:10:18
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 3.0 1:02:02 1:11:08
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

13/04 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 13.04.16 at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 1.0 0:49:42 0:50:55
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 0:50:30 0:51:45
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

27/04 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 19:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:54:27 0:55:47
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 1:02:34 1:04:06
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 4.0 DNF  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

04/05 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 1:00:29 1:01:58
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 1:03:07 1:04:40
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 3.0 1:06:05 1:07:43
4 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 4.0 1:09:43 1:08:17
5 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  

11/05 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:41:40 0:42:41
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 2.0 0:42:18 0:43:20
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 3.0 0:47:06 0:48:15
4 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

25/05 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:57:04 0:58:28
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 1:01:24 1:02:55
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

01/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:50

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:56
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 1:14:50 1:16:40
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 2.0 1:16:58 1:18:52
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 3.0 1:17:48 1:19:43
4 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 4.0 1:24:03 1:26:07
5 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 5.0 1:33:02 1:31:07
6 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 7.0 DNS  
7 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  

08/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 18:48

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:54
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 1.0 0:44:18 0:45:23
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  

13/04 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 13.04.16 at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:48:56 0:42:05
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 2.0 0:55:53 0:48:03
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC  

27/04 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 19:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:38:30 0:33:06
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 2.0 0:40:45 0:35:02
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1163 4.0 DNF  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC  

04/05 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 1.0 0:57:53 0:49:46
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1163 2.0 0:59:35 0:51:14
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC  

11/05 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:37:25 0:32:10
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 2.0 0:41:11 0:35:25
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 3.0 0:41:13 0:35:26
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC  

25/05 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 1
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 2.0 2
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 3.0 3
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 4.0 4
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1163 9.0 DNC
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC

01/06 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:50

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:02
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 1.0 0:58:45 0:50:31
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:58:46 0:50:32
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 3.0 1:04:22 0:55:21
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 5.0 DNF  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1163 9.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC  

08/06 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 18:48

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:37:27 0:32:12
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 2.0 0:42:06 0:36:12
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 3.0 0:46:19 0:39:50
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC  

13/04 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 13.04.16 at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 1.0 0:45:11 0:41:16
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 2.0 0:47:57 0:43:47
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 3.0 1:02:45 0:57:18
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 5.0 DNF  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  

27/04 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 19:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 1.0 0:32:55 0:30:04
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 2.0 0:34:14 0:31:16
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.0 0:36:15 0:33:06
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 4.0 0:38:02 0:34:44
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  

04/05 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 1.0 0:48:53 0:44:39
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 2.0 0:50:37 0:46:14
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 3.0 0:51:39 0:47:10
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 4.0 0:53:23 0:48:45
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 5.0 0:54:12 0:49:30
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 6.0 0:57:54 0:50:58
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 7.0 0:57:04 0:52:07
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  

11/05 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 1.0 0:50:26 0:46:03
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 2.0 0:50:38 0:46:14
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 3.0 0:51:57 0:47:27
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 4.0 0:52:44 0:48:09
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 5.0 0:53:53 0:49:13
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 6.0 0:57:27 0:50:34
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 7.0 0:57:31 0:50:38
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 8.0 0:57:45 0:52:44
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  

25/05 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:41:27 0:37:51
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 2.0 0:41:43 0:38:06
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 3.0 0:43:02 0:39:18
4 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 4.0 0:48:00 0:40:10
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 5.0 0:45:57 0:40:27
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 6.0 0:44:38 0:40:46
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 7.0 0:44:57 0:41:03
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 8.0 0:47:35 0:41:53
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 9.0 0:46:29 0:42:27
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 21.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  

01/06 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:50

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:58
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 1.0 0:50:46 0:46:22
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 2.0 0:51:38 0:47:09
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.0 0:54:04 0:49:23
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 4.0 0:57:38 0:50:44
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  

08/06 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 18:48

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:56
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 1.0 0:40:35 0:37:04
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 2.0 0:42:01 0:38:22
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 3.0 0:44:57 0:39:34
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  

13/04 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 13.04.16 at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    

27/04 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 19:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    

04/05 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    

11/05 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 1.0 0:42:13 0:36:52
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  

25/05 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 1.0 0:39:04 0:37:49
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 2.0 0:45:53 0:40:04
3 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 3.0 0:56:39 0:50:05
4 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  

01/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:50

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:58
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 1.0 0:51:03 0:49:25
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 2.0 1:08:47 1:00:49
3 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  

08/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 18:48

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:56
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 1.0 0:36:11 0:31:36
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 2.0 0:41:27 0:40:08
3 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  

13/04 - Pirates Fleet - 13.04.16 at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    

27/04 - Pirates Fleet at 19:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    

04/05 - Pirates Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    

11/05 - Pirates Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    

25/05 - Pirates Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    

01/06 - Pirates Fleet at 18:50

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    

08/06 - Pirates Fleet at 18:48

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    

13/04 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 13.04.16 at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

27/04 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 19:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

04/05 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 1.0 0:54:57 0:51:18
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

11/05 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 1.0 0:41:58 0:40:05
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

25/05 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 1.0 0:51:29 0:48:04
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 2.0 0:52:57 0:49:26
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

01/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:50

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 1.0 1:01:44 0:57:38
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 2.0 1:03:06 0:58:55
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 3.0 1:12:13 1:08:58
4 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC  
4 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
4 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
4 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

08/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 18:48

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:58
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 1.0 0:25:40 0:23:58
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 2.0 0:25:24 0:24:16
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

13/04 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 13.04.16 at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:51:59 0:37:35
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  

27/04 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 19:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    

04/05 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:50:42 0:36:40
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  

11/05 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 1.0 0:51:48 0:37:27
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  

25/05 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:40:54 0:29:34
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 2.0 0:45:09 0:32:39
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  

01/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:50

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:54
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 1.0 0:51:52 0:37:30
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 2.0 0:53:03 0:38:22
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 3.0 0:54:56 0:39:43
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  

08/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 18:48

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:52
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:40:40 0:29:24
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com