RSC 2016 Spring Sunday

RSC

Results are provisional

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 17/04 R1 17/04 R2 01/05 R1 01/05 R2 08/05 R1 08/05 R2 15/05 R1 15/05 R2 29/05 R1 29/05 R2 12/06 R1 12/06 R2
1st Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 35.0 11.0 2.0 2.0     1.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)
2nd Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 45.0 21.0 1.0 1.0     (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
3rd Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 63.0 39.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 66.0 42.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
5th Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 68.0 44.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
6th Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 80.0 56.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
6th Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 80.0 56.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 17/04 R1 17/04 R2 01/05 R1 01/05 R2 08/05 R1 08/05 R2 15/05 R1 15/05 R2 29/05 R1 29/05 R2 12/06 R1 12/06 R2
1st Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 52.0 8.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC)  
2nd Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 33.0 11.0 (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0  
3rd Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 101.0 45.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  
4th Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 123.0 67.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNS  
5th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 128.0 72.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  
6th Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 131.0 75.0 2.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  
7th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 132.0 76.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  
8th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 141.0 85.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  
9th Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 142.0 86.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0  
10th Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 145.0 89.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 DNF  
11th Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 154.0 98.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  
11th Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 154.0 98.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  
11th Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 154.0 98.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 17/04 R1 17/04 R2 01/05 R1 01/05 R2 08/05 R1 08/05 R2 15/05 R1 15/05 R2 29/05 R1 29/05 R2 12/06 R1 12/06 R2
1st Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 21.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC)     1.0 2.0
2nd Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 26.0 10.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC)     3.0 3.0
3rd Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 35.0 19.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC         8.0 DNC     2.0 1.0
4th Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 39.0 23.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0         8.0 DNC     6.0 DNF 8.0 DNC
5th Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 41.0 25.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC         1.0     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
6th Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 46.0 30.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC         8.0 DNC     6.0 DNF 8.0 DNC
7th Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 48.0 32.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC         8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Firefly Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 17/04 R1 17/04 R2 01/05 R1 01/05 R2 08/05 R1 08/05 R2 15/05 R1 15/05 R2 29/05 R1 29/05 R2 12/06 R1 12/06 R2
1st Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 12.0 7.0 (3.0) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0
2nd Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 60.0 33.0 7.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 5.0 3.0     (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC
3rd Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 61.0 34.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC     9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 61.0 34.0 4.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC     2.0 2.0
5th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 73.0 46.0 5.0 8.0 DNS (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 4.0 2.0     9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
6th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 76.0 49.0 6.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC     9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
7th Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 77.0 50.0 2.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC     9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
8th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 90.0 63.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC     9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC

Laser Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 17/04 R1 17/04 R2 01/05 R1 01/05 R2 08/05 R1 08/05 R2 15/05 R1 15/05 R2 29/05 R1 29/05 R2 12/06 R1 12/06 R2
1st Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 99.0 15.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0
2nd Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 35.0 17.0 (3.0) 2.0 (4.0) (7.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 111.0 27.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0
4th Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 114.0 30.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC
5th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 100.0 31.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (6.0) 6.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 DNF (21.0 DNC)
6th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 171.0 87.0 4.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
7th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 191.0 107.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 21.0 DNC 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
8th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 199.0 115.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 214.0 130.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
10th Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 226.0 142.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 17/04 R1 17/04 R2 01/05 R1 01/05 R2 08/05 R1 08/05 R2 15/05 R1 15/05 R2 29/05 R1 29/05 R2 12/06 R1 12/06 R2
1st Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 21.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0     (2.0) 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0  
2nd Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 39.0 21.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     3.0 4.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC  
3rd Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 44.0 26.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC  
4th Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 54.0 36.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC  
4th Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 54.0 36.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC  

Pirates Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 17/04 R1 17/04 R2 01/05 R1 01/05 R2 08/05 R1 08/05 R2 15/05 R1 15/05 R2 29/05 R1 29/05 R2 12/06 R1 12/06 R2
1st Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 3.0 3.0             2.0 1.0        
2nd Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 11.0             1.0 10.0 DNC        
3rd Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 20.0 20.0             10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC        
3rd Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 20.0 20.0             10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC        
3rd Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 20.0 20.0             10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC        
3rd Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 20.0 20.0             10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC        
3rd Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 20.0 20.0             10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC        
3rd Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 20.0 20.0             10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC        
3rd Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 20.0 20.0             10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC        

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 17/04 R1 17/04 R2 01/05 R1 01/05 R2 08/05 R1 08/05 R2 15/05 R1 15/05 R2 29/05 R1 29/05 R2 12/06 R1 12/06 R2
1st Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 2.0 2.0                 1.0   1.0  
2nd Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 11.0 11.0                 8.0 DNC   3.0 DNF  
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 16.0 16.0                 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC  
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 16.0 16.0                 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC  
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 16.0 16.0                 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC  
3rd Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 16.0 16.0                 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC  
3rd Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 16.0 16.0                 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC  

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 17/04 R1 17/04 R2 01/05 R1 01/05 R2 08/05 R1 08/05 R2 15/05 R1 15/05 R2 29/05 R1 29/05 R2 12/06 R1 12/06 R2
1st Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 30.0 6.0 (2.0) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0     1.0   1.0 1.0
2nd Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 63.0 30.0 3.0 10.0 DNS 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 DNF     (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC
3rd Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 72.0 39.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC   2.0 11.0 DNC
4th Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 81.0 48.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 89.0 56.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
6th Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 91.0 58.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 99.0 66.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 99.0 66.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 99.0 66.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 99.0 66.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC

17/04 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:49:28 1:00:46
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:49:31 1:00:50
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  

17/04 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:47:07 0:57:53
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:49:57 1:01:22
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  

01/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:11

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    

01/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:43
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    

08/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 1.0 0:32:14 0:39:36
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  

08/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:29:38 0:36:24
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:30:48 0:37:50
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  

15/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:51:05 1:02:45
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:52:00 1:03:53
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 3.0 0:53:26 1:05:39
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  

15/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 1:06:44 1:21:59
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 2.0 1:07:11 1:22:32
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  

29/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 1.0 0:41:51 0:51:25
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 2.0 0:43:53 0:53:55
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  

29/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 16:09:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:23
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 1.0 0:14:16 0:17:32
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  

12/06 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 1.0 0:30:04 0:36:56
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 2.0 0:41:00 0:57:35
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  

12/06 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:25
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 1.0 0:28:22 0:34:51
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 2.0 0:35:35 0:49:59
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 8.0 DNC  

17/04 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:52:26 1:00:08
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 2.0 0:52:40 1:02:11
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 3.0 0:49:22 1:03:17
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 4.0 0:58:39 1:07:16
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

17/04 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 1.0 0:48:27 1:02:07
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 2.0 0:54:32 1:02:32
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 3.0 0:54:24 1:04:14
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 4.0 0:56:40 1:04:59
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

01/05 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:58:35 1:07:11
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:54:51 1:10:19
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 3.0 0:59:53 1:45:04
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 6.0 DNF  
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 14.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

01/05 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:39
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:47:15 0:54:11
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:49:14 1:03:07
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 3.0 0:49:25 1:26:42
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

08/05 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:20:03 0:23:00
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 14.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 14.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 14.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 14.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 14.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

08/05 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 1.0 0:33:07 0:40:32
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 2.0 0:36:08 0:41:26
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 3.0 0:35:28 0:45:28
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

15/05 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 1.0 0:55:58 1:04:11
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:54:36 1:10:00
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 3.0 0:56:53 1:12:56
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 4.0 1:06:09 1:20:58
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

15/05 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 1.0 1:12:04 1:32:24
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 2.0 1:21:31 1:33:29
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 3.0 1:24:27 1:48:16
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 14.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

29/05 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:45:54 0:52:38
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:44:43 0:57:20
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

29/05 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 16:09:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:19
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:21:25 0:24:34
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:19:34 0:25:05
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 14.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

12/06 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 1.0 0:41:01 0:52:35
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 2.0 0:46:36 0:54:49
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 5.0 DNF  
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 13.0 DNS  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 14.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 14.0 DNC  

12/06 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872    
  Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872    
  Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908    

17/04 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:49:33 0:50:46
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 1:01:12 1:02:42
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

17/04 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:58:18 0:59:44
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 1:01:23 1:02:54
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

01/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 1.0 1:04:26 1:06:01
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

01/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:35
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    

08/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    

08/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    

15/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    

15/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 1.0 1:12:50 1:14:37
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

29/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    

29/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 16:09:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:15
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    

12/06 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:52:05 0:53:22
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 2.0 0:53:40 0:54:59
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 3.0 1:01:32 1:03:03
4 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 6.0 DNF  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

12/06 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:17
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 1.0 0:48:29 0:49:41
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 2.0 0:49:29 0:50:42
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 3.0 0:59:29 1:00:57
4 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

17/04 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 1.0 1
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 2.0 2
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 3.0 3
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 4.0 4
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 5.0 5
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 6.0 6
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 7.0 7
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC

17/04 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 1
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 2.0 2
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 3.0 3
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 4.0 4
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 5.0 5
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 6.0 6
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 8.0 DNS
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC

01/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:11

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:52:20 0:45:00
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 2.0 0:54:14 0:46:38
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  

01/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:41
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:41:49 0:35:57
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 2.0 0:41:52 0:36:00
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  

08/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:35:18 0:30:21
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 2.0 0:39:13 0:33:43
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  

08/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:35:00 0:30:06
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 2.0 0:38:06 0:32:46
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  

15/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:40:48 0:35:05
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 2.0 0:41:16 0:35:29
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 3.0 0:41:39 0:35:49
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 4.0 0:43:25 0:37:20
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 5.0 0:46:07 0:39:39
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 9.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  

15/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 1:21:50 1:10:22
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 2.0 1:31:30 1:18:41
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 3.0 1:33:50 1:20:41
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  

29/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    

29/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 16:09:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    

12/06 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:37:11 0:31:58
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 2.0 0:40:12 0:34:34
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  

12/06 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:36:30 0:31:23
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 2.0 0:37:30 0:32:15
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 9.0 DNC  

17/04 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:38:53 0:35:31
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 2.0 0:39:20 0:35:55
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.0 0:40:21 0:36:51
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 4.0 0:42:46 0:37:39
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

17/04 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:39:48 0:36:21
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 0:41:01 0:37:27
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 3.0 0:41:51 0:38:13
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 4.0 0:52:20 0:46:04
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

01/05 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:47:42 0:43:34
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 2.0 0:49:15 0:44:59
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 3.0 0:49:21 0:45:04
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 4.0 0:51:00 0:46:35
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 5.0 0:51:34 0:47:06
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 6.0 0:55:03 0:48:28
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 7.0 0:56:10 0:49:27
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 8.0 0:58:57 0:53:50
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

01/05 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:37
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 1.0 0:38:05 0:34:47
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 2.0 0:39:15 0:35:51
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 3.0 0:39:16 0:35:52
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 4.0 0:39:17 0:35:53
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 5.0 0:41:32 0:36:34
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 6.0 0:41:49 0:36:49
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 7.0 0:40:33 0:37:02
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 8.0 0:43:56 0:40:07
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

08/05 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:32:32 0:29:43
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 2.0 0:33:27 0:30:33
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 3.0 0:35:11 0:30:58
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 4.0 0:34:27 0:31:28
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 5.0 0:38:34 0:35:13
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

08/05 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:32:13 0:29:25
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 2.0 0:32:14 0:29:26
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.0 0:33:52 0:30:56
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 4.0 0:34:21 0:31:22
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 5.0 0:37:17 0:32:49
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

15/05 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 0:59:20 0:54:11
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 2.0 1:03:27 0:57:57
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.0 1:04:02 0:58:29
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 4.0 1:06:39 0:58:40
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 5.0 1:10:33 1:02:06
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 6.0 1:14:05 1:05:13
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 7.0 1:17:00 1:07:47
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

15/05 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 1.0 1:21:20 1:14:17
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 1:21:55 1:14:49
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 3.0 1:25:04 1:14:53
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 4.0 1:27:31 1:17:02
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 5.0 1:27:45 1:17:15
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

29/05 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 1.0 0:47:34 0:43:26
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 2.0 0:49:25 0:43:30
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 3.0 0:49:48 0:43:50
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 4.0 0:51:18 0:45:10
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 5.0 0:52:15 0:46:00
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

29/05 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 16:09:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:17
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 1.0 0:31:31 0:27:45
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 0:30:52 0:28:11
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

12/06 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 1.0 0:37:03 0:33:50
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 0:40:23 0:36:53
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 3.0 0:45:08 0:41:13
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 5.0 DNF  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

12/06 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:19
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 1.0 0:33:52 0:30:56
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 2.0 0:36:33 0:33:23
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 3.0 0:37:11 0:33:57
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 207377 Chloe Collenette   1195 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 21.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 21.0 DNC  

17/04 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:45:33 0:39:47
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

17/04 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:43:51 0:38:18
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

01/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:55:32 0:48:30
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

01/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:37
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:42:32 0:37:09
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

08/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

08/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

15/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 1.0 0:59:14 0:51:44
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 1:03:36 0:55:33
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 3.0 1:05:19 0:57:03
4 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

15/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 1.0 1:22:00 1:11:37
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 1:26:52 1:15:52
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 4.0 DNF  
4 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

29/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 1.0 0:48:47 0:42:36
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

29/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 16:09:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:17
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 1.0 0:33:33 0:29:18
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

12/06 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:53:25 0:46:39
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

12/06 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:19
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

17/04 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

17/04 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:36
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

01/05 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:11

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

01/05 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:45
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

08/05 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

08/05 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

15/05 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 1.0 0:26:14 0:18:58
2 Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 2.0 0:43:30 0:31:27
3 Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 10.0 DNC  
3 Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 10.0 DNC  
3 Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 10.0 DNC  
3 Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 10.0 DNC  
3 Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 10.0 DNC  
3 Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 10.0 DNC  

15/05 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 1:25:14 1:01:38
2 Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 10.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 10.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 10.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 10.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 10.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 10.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 10.0 DNC  
2 Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 10.0 DNC  

29/05 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

29/05 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 16:09:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:25
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

12/06 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

12/06 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:27
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    

17/04 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

17/04 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

01/05 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

01/05 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:39
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

08/05 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

08/05 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

15/05 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

15/05 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

29/05 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 1.0 0:47:28 0:44:19
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

29/05 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 16:09:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:19
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

12/06 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 1.0 0:44:22 0:41:26
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 3.0 DNF  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  

12/06 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    

17/04 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 1.0 0:34:00 0:24:35
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 2.0 0:34:23 0:24:52
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 3.0 0:43:54 0:31:45
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  

17/04 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:41:31 0:30:01
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 10.0 DNS  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  

01/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 1.0 0:50:31 0:36:32
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 2.0 0:50:34 0:36:34
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 3.0 0:54:14 0:39:13
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  

01/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:33
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 1.0 0:45:25 0:32:50
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 2.0 0:46:30 0:33:37
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 3.0 0:49:41 0:35:55
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  

08/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:29:01 0:20:59
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 2.0 0:32:56 0:23:49
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  

08/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:29:35 0:21:23
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 3.0 DNF  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  

15/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    

15/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    

29/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:44:46 0:32:22
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  

29/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 16:09:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:13
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    

12/06 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:33:59 0:24:34
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 2.0 0:35:02 0:25:20
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  

12/06 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:15
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:32:42 0:23:39
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seaborne Joe Clark 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Saphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 11.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 11.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com