RSC 2016 Harbour Series

RSC

Results are final as of 17:02 on January 22, 2017

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 23/04 23/05 03/07 11/09
1st Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.5 3.5 1.0 2.5    
2nd Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 6.0 6.0 2.0 4.0    
3rd Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 10.0 10.0 9.0 DNC 1.0    
4th Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 11.5 11.5 9.0 DNC 2.5    
5th Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 18.0 18.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC    
5th Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 18.0 18.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC    
5th Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 18.0 18.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC    
5th Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 18.0 18.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC    

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 23/04 23/05 03/07 11/09
1st Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 26.0 10.0 4.0 5.0 DNF 1.0 (16.0 DNC)
2nd Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 35.0 19.0 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC
3rd Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 36.0 20.0 (16.0 DNC) 3.0 16.0 DNC 1.0
4th Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 37.0 21.0 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC
5th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 49.0 33.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 50.0 34.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0
7th Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 50.0 34.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC
8th Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 53.0 37.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 54.0 38.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
10th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 56.0 40.0 8.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
11th Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 64.0 48.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
11th Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 64.0 48.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
11th Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 64.0 48.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
11th Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 64.0 48.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
11th Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 64.0 48.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 23/04 23/05 03/07 11/09
1st Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 8.0 3.0 2.0   3.0
2nd Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 10.0 10.0 1.0 8.0 DNC   1.0
3rd Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 11.0 11.0 2.0 1.0   8.0 DNC
4th Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 18.0 18.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   2.0
5th Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 24.0 24.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC
5th Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 24.0 24.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC
5th Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 24.0 24.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC

Firefly Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 23/04 23/05 03/07 11/09
1st Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0   1.0
2nd Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 21.0 21.0 10.0 DNC 1.0   10.0 DNC
3rd Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 23.0 23.0 10.0 DNC 3.0   10.0 DNC
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 30.0 30.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 30.0 30.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 30.0 30.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 30.0 30.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 30.0 30.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 30.0 30.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC

Laser Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 23/04 23/05 03/07 11/09
1st Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 30.5 6.5 1.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 3.5
2nd Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 13.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0)
3rd Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 50.0 26.0 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 24.0 DNC 1.0
4th Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 54.5 30.5 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 3.5
5th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 74.0 50.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0
6th Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 74.0 50.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
7th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 76.0 52.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
8th Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 77.0 53.0 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 96.0 72.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 23/04 23/05 03/07 11/09
1st Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 1.0 1.0      
2nd Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 6.0 6.0 DNC      
2nd Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 6.0 6.0 DNC      
2nd Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 6.0 6.0 DNC      
2nd Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 6.0 6.0 DNC      

Pirates Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 23/04 23/05 03/07 11/09
1st Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 0.0 0.0        
1st Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 0.0 0.0        
1st Pirates Mirror 68440 Samphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 0.0 0.0        
1st Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 0.0 0.0        
1st Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 0.0 0.0        
1st Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 0.0 0.0        
1st Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 0.0 0.0        
1st Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 0.0 0.0        
1st Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wildf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 0.0 0.0        
1st Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 0.0 0.0        
1st Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 0.0 0.0        

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 23/04 23/05 03/07 11/09
1st Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 9.0 9.0 8.0 DNC   1.0  
2nd Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 9.0 1.0   8.0 DNC  
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 16.0 16.0 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC  
3rd Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 16.0 16.0 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC  
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 16.0 16.0 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC  
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 16.0 16.0 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC  
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 16.0 16.0 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC  

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 23/04 23/05 03/07 11/09
1st Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 32.0 18.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 14.0 DNC
2nd Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 33.0 19.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0
3rd Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 35.0 21.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 14.0 DNC
4th Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 43.0 29.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Samphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 43.0 29.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC
6th Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 43.0 29.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 43.0 29.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
8th Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 44.0 30.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
9th Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 45.0 31.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0
10th Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 45.0 31.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
11th Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 46.0 32.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC
12th Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 47.0 33.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
13th Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 56.0 42.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC

23/04 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:25
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 1.0 1:34:45 1:56:24
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 1:39:37 2:02:23
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  

23/05 - Catamaran Fleet - 23/05/16 at 14:19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:33
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 1:15:00 1:32:08
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 2.5 1:18:00 1:35:49
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 2.5 1:18:00 1:35:49
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 4.0 1:21:00 1:39:31
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 9.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 9.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 9.0 DNC  

03/07 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657    

11/09 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657    

23/04 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 1.0 1:12:29 1:28:43
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 2.0 1:18:08 1:29:36
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 3.0 1:11:46 1:32:01
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 4.0 1:27:33 1:40:24
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 5.0 1:25:06 1:40:28
6 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 6.0 1:49:05 2:19:51
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 8.0 DNF  
8 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

23/05 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 23/05/16 at 14:19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:29
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 1:30:00 1:43:13
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 1:21:00 1:43:51
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 3.0 1:20:00 2:20:21
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 5.0 DNF  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

03/07 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 1.0 1:18:33 1:30:05
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 2.0 1:19:48 1:31:31
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC  

11/09 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 1.0 1
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 2.0 2
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 872 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 16.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 16.0 DNC

23/04 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:17
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 1:18:13 1:20:08
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 1:22:23 1:24:25
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 3.0 1:26:55 1:29:03
4 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

23/05 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/05/16 at 14:19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:25
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 1.0 1:45:00 1:47:35
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 1:54:00 1:56:48
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

03/07 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    

11/09 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 1
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 2.0 2
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 3.0 3
4 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC
4 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC
4 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC

23/04 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:23
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 1.0 1:14:07 1:03:44
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  

23/05 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 23/05/16 at 14:19

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:31
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 1:12:00 1:01:55
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 2.0 1:14:00 1:03:38
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 3.0 1:18:00 1:07:04
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  

03/07 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    

11/09 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 1.0 1
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC

23/04 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:19
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 1.0 1:06:27 1:00:41
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 2.0 1:06:36 1:00:49
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.0 1:08:37 1:02:40
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 4.0 1:11:26 1:02:53
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  

23/05 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 23/05/16 at 14:19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:27
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 1.0 1:09:06 0:57:49
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 2.0 1:05:00 0:59:22
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 3.0 1:13:00 1:04:16
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 4.0 1:14:00 1:05:08
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 5.0 1:14:00 1:07:35
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  

03/07 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 1.0 1:17:54 1:08:34
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC  

11/09 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 1.0 1
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 2.0 2
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 3.5 3
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 141811 John Calvert   1095 3.5 3
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 5.0 5
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 198913 Linda World   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 24.0 DNC
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 24.0 DNC

23/04 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:19
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 1:16:54 1:07:10
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 6.0 DNC  

23/05 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 23/05/16 at 14:19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:27
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    

03/07 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    

11/09 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    

23/04 - Pirates Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:27
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Samphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wildf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    

23/05 - Pirates Fleet - 23/05/16 at 14:19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:35
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Samphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wildf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    

03/07 - Pirates Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Samphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wildf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    

11/09 - Pirates Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Samphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wildf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383    

23/04 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 1.0 1:40:53 1:31:38
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC  

23/05 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 23/05/16 at 14:19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:29
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    

03/07 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 1.0 1:27:38 1:32:56
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 8.0 DNC  

11/09 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    

23/04 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:15
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 1.0 1:19:35 0:47:48
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 2.0 1:10:05 0:50:40
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 3.0 1:12:33 0:52:28
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 4.0 1:12:52 0:52:41
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 5.0 1:13:50 0:53:23
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Samphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  

23/05 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 23/05/16 at 14:19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:23
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 1:02:00 0:44:50
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 2.0 1:19:00 0:57:07
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 3.0 1:18:18 0:58:52
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Samphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  

03/07 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Samphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 1.0 0:58:08 0:42:02
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 2.0 0:58:15 0:42:07
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 3.0 0:58:37 0:42:23
4 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 4.0 0:59:33 0:44:46
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  

11/09 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 1
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 2.0 2
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 3.0 3
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wilf Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock and Rosie Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Samphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 14.0 DNC
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC
4 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC
4 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com