RSC 2016 Frostbite series

RSC

Results are final as of 20:43 on January 8, 2017

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/10 R1 02/10 R2 09/10 R1 09/10 R2 30/10 R1 30/10 R2 06/11 R1 06/11 R2 13/11 R1 13/11 R2 20/11 R1 20/11 R2 27/11 R1 27/11 R2 04/12 R1
1st Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 52.0 8.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0   1.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0   1.0 (11.0 DNC)  
2nd Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 36.0 14.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (3.0) 2.0   2.0 (11.0 DNC) (4.0)   3.0 1.0  
3rd Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 93.0 49.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 3.0   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
4th Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 114.0 70.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   3.0 1.0 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
5th Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 114.0 70.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
6th Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 115.0 71.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   2.0 3.0 DNF  
7th Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 116.0 72.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
8th Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 120.0 76.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0   5.0 DNF 11.0 DNC  
9th Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 132.0 88.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
9th Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 132.0 88.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/10 R1 02/10 R2 09/10 R1 09/10 R2 30/10 R1 30/10 R2 06/11 R1 06/11 R2 13/11 R1 13/11 R2 20/11 R1 20/11 R2 27/11 R1 27/11 R2 04/12 R1
1st Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 114.0 29.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
2nd Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 120.0 35.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 17.0 DNC
3rd Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 122.0 37.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 16.0 DNS
4th Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 151.0 66.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
5th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 214.0 129.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 17.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 224.0 139.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
7th Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 224.0 139.0 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
8th Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 232.0 147.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 5.0 17.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 255.0 170.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 255.0 170.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 255.0 170.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 255.0 170.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 255.0 170.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 255.0 170.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 255.0 170.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 255.0 170.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 4, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/10 R1 02/10 R2 09/10 R1 09/10 R2 30/10 R1 30/10 R2 06/11 R1 06/11 R2 13/11 R1 13/11 R2 20/11 R1 20/11 R2 27/11 R1 27/11 R2 04/12 R1
1st Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 50.0 18.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC    
2nd Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 61.0 29.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0    
3rd Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 76.0 44.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
4th Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 90.0 58.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
5th Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 100.0 68.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
6th Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 104.0 72.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
6th Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 104.0 72.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    

Firefly Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/10 R1 02/10 R2 09/10 R1 09/10 R2 30/10 R1 30/10 R2 06/11 R1 06/11 R2 13/11 R1 13/11 R2 20/11 R1 20/11 R2 27/11 R1 27/11 R2 04/12 R1
1st Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 50.0 11.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNS) 2.0   2.0 1.0     1.0 1.0  
2nd Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 54.0 14.0 1.0 5.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0   1.0 2.0     2.0 2.0  
3rd Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 68.0 28.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC) 3.0     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 95.0 55.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  
5th Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 110.0 70.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  
5th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 110.0 70.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  
5th Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 110.0 70.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  
5th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 110.0 70.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  
5th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 110.0 70.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC  

Laser Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/10 R1 02/10 R2 09/10 R1 09/10 R2 30/10 R1 30/10 R2 06/11 R1 06/11 R2 13/11 R1 13/11 R2 20/11 R1 20/11 R2 27/11 R1 27/11 R2 04/12 R1
1st Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 167.0 36.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 (11.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0  
2nd Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 197.0 47.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 7.0 8.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC)  
3rd Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 201.0 51.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC  
4th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 212.0 62.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC  
5th Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 257.0 107.0 2.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
6th Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 264.0 114.0 1.0 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
7th Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 288.0 138.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 10.0 10.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
8th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 306.0 156.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
9th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 311.0 161.0 5.0 5.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 13.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
10th Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 323.0 173.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
11th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 351.0 201.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 3.0 30.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
12th Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 352.0 202.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 6.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 13.0 3.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
13th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 362.0 212.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 1.0  
14th Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 362.0 212.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
15th Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 363.0 213.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
16th Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 367.0 217.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
17th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 368.0 218.0 4.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
18th Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 375.0 225.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
19th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 383.0 233.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
20th Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 396.0 246.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
21st Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 420.0 270.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
21st Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 420.0 270.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
21st Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 420.0 270.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
21st Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 420.0 270.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
21st Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 420.0 270.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
21st Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 420.0 270.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
21st Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 420.0 270.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
21st Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 420.0 270.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  
21st Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 420.0 270.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC  

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/10 R1 02/10 R2 09/10 R1 09/10 R2 30/10 R1 30/10 R2 06/11 R1 06/11 R2 13/11 R1 13/11 R2 20/11 R1 20/11 R2 27/11 R1 27/11 R2 04/12 R1
1st Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 5.0 3.0         1.0 (2.0 DNF)     1.0 1.0          
2nd Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 16.0 10.0         (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     2.0 2.0          
3rd Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 21.0 15.0         (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     3.0 6.0 DNC          
4th Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 24.0 18.0         (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC          
4th Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 24.0 18.0         (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC          

Pirates Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/10 R1 02/10 R2 09/10 R1 09/10 R2 30/10 R1 30/10 R2 06/11 R1 06/11 R2 13/11 R1 13/11 R2 20/11 R1 20/11 R2 27/11 R1 27/11 R2 04/12 R1
1st Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 0.0 0.0                              
1st Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 0.0 0.0                              
1st Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 0.0 0.0                              
1st Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 0.0 0.0                              
1st Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 0.0 0.0                              
1st Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 0.0 0.0                              
1st Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 0.0 0.0                              
1st Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 0.0 0.0                              
1st Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 0.0 0.0                              
1st Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 0.0 0.0                              
1st Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 0.0 0.0                              

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/10 R1 02/10 R2 09/10 R1 09/10 R2 30/10 R1 30/10 R2 06/11 R1 06/11 R2 13/11 R1 13/11 R2 20/11 R1 20/11 R2 27/11 R1 27/11 R2 04/12 R1
1st Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 31.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0       (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)  
2nd Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 75.0 39.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC       1.0 9.0 DNC  
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 79.0 43.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC       3.0 DNF 1.0  
4th Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 83.0 47.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC       9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC  
5th Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 99.0 63.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC       9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC  
5th Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 99.0 63.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC       9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC  
5th Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 99.0 63.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC       9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC  
5th Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 99.0 63.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC       9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC  

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/10 R1 02/10 R2 09/10 R1 09/10 R2 30/10 R1 30/10 R2 06/11 R1 06/11 R2 13/11 R1 13/11 R2 20/11 R1 20/11 R2 27/11 R1 27/11 R2 04/12 R1
1st Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 54.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0   1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC)    
2nd Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 82.0 26.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0    
3rd Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 142.0 86.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC    
4th Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 144.0 88.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   3.0 OCS 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC    
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 168.0 112.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC    
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 168.0 112.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC    
5th Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 168.0 112.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC    
5th Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 168.0 112.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC    
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 168.0 112.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC    
5th Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 168.0 112.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC    
5th Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 168.0 112.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC    
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 168.0 112.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC    
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 168.0 112.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC    

02/10 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 00:42:31 0:52:14
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 00:46:49 0:57:31
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 00:47:16 0:58:04
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 4.0 00:45:56 1:04:31
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

02/10 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 00:38:05 0:46:47
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 00:47:11 0:57:58
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 00:49:28 1:00:46
4 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

09/10 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14.12

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 1.0 0:42:29 0:52:11
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

09/10 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:31
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 1.0 1:06:36 1:21:49
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

30/10 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:27

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:41
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:36:41 0:45:04
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 2.0 0:37:50 0:46:29
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:41:06 0:50:29
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 4.0 0:42:30 0:52:13
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

30/10 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:34

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:50
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:30:41 0:37:42
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 2.0 0:30:42 0:37:43
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 3.0 0:35:39 0:43:48
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 4.0 0:37:56 0:46:36
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

06/11 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:45:01 0:55:18
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 0:48:51 1:00:01
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

06/11 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814    
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814    
  Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    

13/11 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:19
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:51:42 1:03:31
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 2.0 0:59:55 1:13:36
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 3.0 1:13:00 1:29:41
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

13/11 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:43
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 1.0 0:44:30 0:54:40
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

20/11 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:40

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:54
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:36:22 0:44:41
2 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 2.0 0:37:28 0:52:37
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:42:57 0:52:46
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 4.0 0:44:51 0:55:06
5 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 5.0 0:45:52 0:56:21
6 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 11.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 11.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 11.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

20/11 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:42

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:56
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814    
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814    
  Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    

27/11 R1 - Catamaran Fleet - 27/11/68 at 13:02

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:33:02 0:40:35
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 2.0 0:34:44 0:42:40
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 3.0 0:36:21 0:44:39
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 5.0 DNF  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

27/11 R2 - Catamaran Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:06

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814 1.0 0:44:35 0:54:46
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814 3.0 DNF  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657 11.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814 11.0 DNC  

04/12 R1 - Catamaran Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:20

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:34
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Sara Dowler   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Claverley 814    
  Catamaran Spitfire 136 Theo Williams Ryan Gill 712    
  Catamaran Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   814    
  Catamaran Nacra 014 Benno Marstaller Chloe Collenette 657    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7311 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 814    

02/10 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 1.0 00:45:53 0:58:49
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 2.0 00:55:37 1:03:47
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

02/10 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 1.0 00:54:56 1:03:00
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 2.0 00:55:45 1:11:28
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

09/10 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14.12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 1.0 0:48:03 0:55:06
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:45:33 0:58:24
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 3.0 0:49:30 1:03:28
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

09/10 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:27
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 1.0 0:56:38 1:04:57
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:53:13 1:08:14
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 3.0 0:53:18 1:08:20
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

30/10 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:27

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:37
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:46:44 0:53:36
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 2.0 0:46:20 0:54:42
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 3.0 0:44:40 0:57:16
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

30/10 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:34

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:46
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 1.0 0:38:27 0:45:24
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:39:10 0:50:13
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 3.0 0:49:13 0:56:26
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

06/11 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:54:27 1:02:27
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 2.0 1:00:13 1:09:03
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 3.0 0:58:50 1:43:13
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

06/11 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:49:15 0:56:29
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 2.0 0:59:05 1:07:45
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 3.0 0:42:15 1:14:07
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

13/11 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:15
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 1.0 1:00:09 1:17:07
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 2.0 1:00:27 1:17:30
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 3.0 1:08:02 1:18:01
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

13/11 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:39
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 1.0 0:49:11 1:03:03
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 2.0 0:49:29 1:03:26
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 3.0 0:55:24 1:03:32
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

20/11 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:40

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:50
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:35:57 0:41:14
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

20/11 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:42

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:52
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:24:04 0:27:36
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:22:53 0:29:20
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 3.0 0:24:31 0:31:26
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

27/11 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 27/11/68 at 13:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:42:03 0:48:13
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 2.0 0:40:23 0:51:46
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 3.0 0:47:16 0:54:12
4 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 4.0 0:52:22 1:07:08
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

27/11 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 1.0 0:38:00 0:48:43
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 2.0 0:42:42 0:48:58
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 3.0 0:39:11 0:50:14
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 4.0 0:30:09 0:52:54
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 5.0 0:46:46 0:53:38
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

04/12 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:13:23 0:15:21
2 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1554 peter crockford Jack Esbey Hartman 780 16.0 DNS  
3 Fast Asymmetric Internatiional 14 1500 Liam Stacpole Tom Stacpole 780 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husbands 872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 4100 Chris white   570 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto skiff 176 Wayne barnicoat   847 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 750 Gary Parks   872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 811 Christopher Chambers   850 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah 817 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 743 Alex Childs   850 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw reynolds   850 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699 Paddy Royal Mark Langdon 908 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 872 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric 29er 734 Alex Cox   919 17.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Jack Warren 817 17.0 DNC  

02/10 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 1
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 2.0 2
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC

02/10 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 1
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 2.0 2
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC

09/10 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14.12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 0:46:30 0:47:39
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 0:46:48 0:47:57
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

09/10 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 0:55:58 0:57:21
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 1:06:36 1:08:14
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

30/10 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:27

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:33
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 1.0 0:49:30 0:50:43
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 0:55:49 0:57:11
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

30/10 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:34

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:40
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 1.0 0:43:30 0:44:34
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 0:49:34 0:50:47
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

06/11 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 1.0 0:54:14 0:55:34
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

06/11 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 1.0 1:02:46 1:04:19
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

13/11 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:11
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 1:02:52 1:04:25
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 1:06:31 1:08:09
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 4.0 DNF  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

13/11 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:35
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 1:06:21 1:07:59
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 1:07:07 1:08:46
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

20/11 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:46
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 0:39:12 0:40:10
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

20/11 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:42

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:48
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 0:28:31 0:29:13
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

27/11 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 27/11/68 at 13:02

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 1.0 0:45:33 0:46:40
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 8.0 DNC  

27/11 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    

04/12 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 536 John Bailey   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    

02/10 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 1
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 2.0 2
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 3.0 3
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC

02/10 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 1.0 1
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 2.0 2
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 3.0 3
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 5.0 DNF
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC

09/10 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14.12

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 1.0 0:43:40 0:37:33
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  

09/10 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:29
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 1.0 0:49:17 0:42:23
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  

30/10 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 13:27

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:39
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 1.0 0:31:17 0:26:54
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  

30/10 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:34

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:48
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 9.0 DNS
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC

06/11 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:46:54 0:40:20
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 2.0 0:47:41 0:41:00
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  

06/11 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    

13/11 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:17
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:53:07 0:45:40
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 2.0 0:54:39 0:46:59
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  

13/11 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:29

Start: 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:41
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 1.0 0:58:39 0:50:26
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 1:00:38 0:52:08
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 3.0 1:01:10 0:52:36
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  

20/11 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 13:40

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:52
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    

20/11 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:42

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:54
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    

27/11 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 27/11/68 at 13:02

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 1.0 0:39:20 0:33:49
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:39:38 0:34:05
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  

27/11 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:06

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163 1.0 0:38:39 0:33:14
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:39:06 0:33:37
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 10.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 10.0 DNC  

04/12 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:20

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:32
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans AN Other 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English TBD 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa 1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    

02/10 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 1.0 00:38:43 0:35:21
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 2.0 00:39:18 0:35:53
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 3.0 00:41:20 0:36:23
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 4.0 00:45:44 0:40:15
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 5.0 00:49:22 0:43:27
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

02/10 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 1.0 00:34:46 0:31:45
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 2.0 00:35:39 0:32:33
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 3.0 00:37:27 0:32:58
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 4.0 00:38:45 0:34:07
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 5.0 00:39:33 0:34:49
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

09/10 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14.12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 1.0 0:40:22 0:36:52
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 2.0 0:42:03 0:38:24
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 3.0 0:45:11 0:39:46
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 4.0 0:45:38 0:41:40
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 5.0 0:48:07 0:42:21
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 6.0 0:54:10 0:49:28
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

09/10 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:25
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 1.0 0:48:02 0:43:52
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 2.0 0:49:13 0:44:57
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 3.0 0:53:02 0:46:41
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 4.0 0:51:49 0:47:19
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 5.0 0:54:53 0:48:19
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

30/10 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 13:27

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 1.0 0:28:38 0:25:12
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 2.0 0:28:10 0:25:43
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 3.0 0:28:17 0:25:50
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 4.0 0:29:34 0:26:02
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 5.0 0:29:10 0:26:38
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 6.0 0:29:26 0:26:53
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 7.0 0:32:03 0:28:13
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 8.0 0:31:53 0:29:07
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 9.0 0:33:49 0:29:46
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 10.0 0:34:10 0:31:12
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

30/10 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:34

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:42
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 1.0 0:25:49 0:22:44
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 2.0 0:25:05 0:22:54
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 3.0 0:25:15 0:23:04
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 4.0 0:25:45 0:23:31
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 5.0 0:25:52 0:23:37
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 6.0 0:27:17 0:24:01
7 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 7.0 0:27:28 0:25:05
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 8.0 0:29:02 0:25:33
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 9.0 0:30:30 0:26:51
10 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 10.0 0:31:12 0:28:30
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
11 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

06/11 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 1.0 0:44:48 0:40:55
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 2.0 0:48:28 0:42:40
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 3.0 0:50:47 0:44:42
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 4.0 0:50:57 0:44:51
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 6.0 DNF  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

06/11 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 1.0 0:41:16 0:37:41
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 2.0 0:43:25 0:38:13
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 3.0 0:46:49 0:41:13
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

13/11 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 1.0 0:51:47 0:43:20
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 2.0 0:50:27 0:46:04
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 3.0 0:50:36 0:46:13
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 4.0 0:51:17 0:46:50
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 5.0 0:51:39 0:47:10
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 6.0 0:52:00 0:47:29
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 7.0 0:54:37 0:48:05
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 8.0 0:55:00 0:48:25
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 9.0 0:55:01 0:48:26
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 10.0 0:55:36 0:48:57
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 11.0 0:55:50 0:49:09
12 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 12.0 0:56:41 0:51:46
13 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 13.0 1:05:00 0:59:22
14 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
14 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

13/11 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:37
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 1.0 0:59:09 0:49:30
2 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 2.0 0:55:01 0:50:15
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 3.0 0:56:46 0:51:51
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 4.0 0:57:22 0:52:23
5 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 5.0 0:57:30 0:52:31
6 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 6.0 0:58:34 0:53:29
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 7.0 1:01:27 0:54:06
8 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 8.0 1:01:31 0:56:11
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 9.0 1:03:55 0:56:16
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 10.0 1:04:13 0:56:32
11 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 11.0 1:04:34 0:56:50
12 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 12.0 1:05:37 0:57:46
13 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 13.0 1:08:06 0:59:57
14 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 14.0 1:11:36 1:05:23
15 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
15 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

20/11 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 13:40

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:48
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 1.0 0:32:06 0:28:15
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 2.0 0:32:34 0:28:40
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 3.0 0:32:37 0:28:43
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

20/11 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:42

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:50
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 1.0 0:21:13 0:18:41
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 2.0 0:21:39 0:19:03
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 3.0 0:22:03 0:19:25
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

27/11 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 27/11/68 at 13:02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 1.0 0:36:35 0:32:12
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 2.0 0:39:12 0:34:30
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 3.0 0:40:48 0:35:55
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

27/11 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136 1.0 0:36:02 0:31:43
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136 2.0 0:36:13 0:31:53
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095 30.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095 30.0 DNC  

04/12 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 141811 John Calvert   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 204209 Stuart Sly   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 195131 Buzz Banks   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 44080 Morgan Perkins   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Else   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 183556 Lawrence Calverley   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 5 Graham Dyer   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198883 Harry Houlding   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 204013 Chloe Collenette   1195    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 201481 Charlier Ellse   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192836 Alison Endean   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 195120 Guy Morse   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 75142 Ben Dunnett   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 201511 Richard Argall   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 171988 Jonathan Brown   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser Radial 179680 Jasmine Waite   1136    
  Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 143208 Ali Woolgar   1195    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 165508 Ollie Holmes   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1095    
  Laser Fleet Laser standard 157557 Guy Morse   1095    

02/10 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

02/10 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

09/10 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14.12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

09/10 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:25
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

30/10 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:27

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 1.0 0:27:59 0:27:05
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

30/10 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:34

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:42
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 2.0 DNF
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC

06/11 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

06/11 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

13/11 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 1.0 0:47:23 0:45:52
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 2.0 0:54:42 0:47:46
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 3.0 0:56:00 0:48:54
4 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

13/11 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:37
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033 1.0 0:51:46 0:50:07
2 Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145 2.0 1:02:00 0:54:09
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131 6.0 DNC  

20/11 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:40

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:48
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

20/11 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:42

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:50
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

27/11 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 27/11/68 at 13:02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

27/11 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

04/12 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Demonstrator   1033    
  Medium Handicap Europe 302 Adam Mason   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1145    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1131    

02/10 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

02/10 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

09/10 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14.12

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

09/10 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:17

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:31
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

30/10 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 13:27

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:43
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

30/10 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 14:34

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:52
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

06/11 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

06/11 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

13/11 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

13/11 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

20/11 R1 - Pirates Fleet at 13:40

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

20/11 R2 - Pirates Fleet at 14:42

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:58
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

27/11 R1 - Pirates Fleet - 27/11/68 at 13:02

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

27/11 R2 - Pirates Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:06

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

04/12 R1 - Pirates Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:20

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:36
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Pirates Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Pirates Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70492 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Pirates Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Pirates Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Pirates Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    

02/10 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 1.0 00:47:50 0:40:43
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 9.0 DNC  

02/10 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 1.0 00:58:30 0:49:47
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 9.0 DNC  

09/10 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14.12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 1.0 0:37:59 0:40:17
2 Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 2.0 0:50:22 0:42:52
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 3.0 0:50:07 0:53:09
4 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 9.0 DNC  
4 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 9.0 DNC  
4 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 DNC  
4 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 9.0 DNC  
4 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 9.0 DNC  

09/10 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:27
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 1.0 0:49:00 0:51:58
2 Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 2.0 1:05:03 0:55:22
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 9.0 DNC  

30/10 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:27

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:37
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 1.0 0:41:50 0:35:36
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 9.0 DNC  

30/10 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:34

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:46
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 1.0 0:36:20 0:30:55
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 9.0 DNC  

06/11 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 1.0 0:44:36 0:41:39
2 Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 2.0 0:58:35 0:49:51
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 9.0 DNC  

06/11 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 1.0 0:39:28 0:36:51
2 Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 2.0 0:44:34 0:37:56
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 9.0 DNC  

13/11 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:15
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 1.0 1:18:00 1:06:23
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 9.0 DNC  

13/11 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:39
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    

20/11 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:40

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:50
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    

20/11 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:42

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:52
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    

27/11 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 27/11/68 at 13:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 1.0 0:49:28 0:46:11
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 3.0 DNF  
3 Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 9.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 9.0 DNC  

27/11 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943 1.0 0:46:32 0:49:21
2 Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047 9.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071 9.0 DNC  

04/12 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Topper Topaz Magno 2847 Mark Perkins Issey Perkins 1175    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 163 Len Trenoweth   1071    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 943    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 943    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1101    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 386 Esme Sheperd James Wilkinson 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS Vareo 179 Stephen Pendray   1071    

02/10 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 1.0 1
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 2.0 2
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC

02/10 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 1.0 1
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC
2 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC

09/10 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14.12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:52:03 0:37:38
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 2.0 0:56:26 0:40:48
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  

09/10 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:52:11 0:37:44
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  

30/10 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:31
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 1.0 0:25:59 0:18:47
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 2.0 0:30:38 0:22:09
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 3.0 0:33:00 0:23:52
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  

30/10 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:34

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:38
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:25:09 0:18:11
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 2.0 0:27:54 0:20:10
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  

06/11 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:44:22 0:32:05
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 2.0 0:44:59 0:32:32
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  

06/11 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    
  Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    

13/11 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:09
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:43:05 0:31:09
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 3.0 OCS  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  

13/11 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:33
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:51:00 0:36:53
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  

20/11 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:44
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 1.0 0:30:50 0:22:18
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 2.0 0:32:48 0:23:43
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  

20/11 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:42

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:46
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:18:43 0:13:32
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  

27/11 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 27/11/68 at 13:02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383 1.0 0:37:59 0:27:28
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383 14.0 DNC  

27/11 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    
  Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    

04/12 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 14:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Patrick Gill or Ross Pain 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Ben Lloyd-King, Sennen Addinall & others Wild Lloyd-King, Rosie Addinall & others 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock Rosie Addinall 1383    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 RufusMartin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Topper 45975 Johnny Woolgar   1341    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Henry Stevens 1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 8 Barrie Phypers Max Phypers 1330    
  Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Selwood Freya Brown 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Zoe Beckley Rosie Addinall 1383    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com