RSC 2015 Season Summer Sundays

RSC

Results are final as of 19:53 on October 28, 2015

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 28/06 R1 28/06 R2 05/07 R1 05/07 R2 19/07 R2 19/07 R2 30/08 R1 06/09 R1 06/09 R2 13/09 R1 27/09 R1 27/09 R2
1st Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 62.0 14.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)
2nd Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 50.5 19.5 2.5 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 73.0 25.0 4.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 DNF
4th Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 80.0 32.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
5th Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 95.5 47.5 2.5 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
6th Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 112.0 64.0 1.0 5.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
7th Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 118.0 70.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNF 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
8th Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 134.0 86.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 11.0 DNS (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 144.0 96.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 144.0 96.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 144.0 96.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 28/06 R1 28/06 R2 05/07 R1 05/07 R2 19/07 R2 19/07 R2 30/08 R1 06/09 R1 06/09 R2 13/09 R1 27/09 R1 27/09 R2
1st Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 17.0 8.0     1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC)          
2nd Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 22.0 13.0     2.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC          
3rd Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 23.0 14.0     (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0          
4th Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 33.0 24.0     (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 9.0 DNC          
5th Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 45.0 36.0     (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC          
5th Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 45.0 36.0     (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC          
5th Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 45.0 36.0     (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC          
5th Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 45.0 36.0     (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC          

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 28/06 R1 28/06 R2 05/07 R1 05/07 R2 19/07 R2 19/07 R2 30/08 R1 06/09 R1 06/09 R2 13/09 R1 27/09 R1 27/09 R2
1st Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 50.0 20.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 DNF       1.0   15.0 DNC   1.0 1.0
2nd Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 56.0 26.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC       2.0   1.0   4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF
3rd Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 69.0 39.0 2.0 3.0 DNF (15.0 DNC)       4.0 DNF   (15.0 DNC)   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
4th Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 77.0 47.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC)       (15.0 DNC)   15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
5th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 81.0 51.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC       15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC   4.0 DNF 2.0
6th Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 105.0 75.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC       15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 105.0 75.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC       15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 105.0 75.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC       15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 105.0 75.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC       15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 105.0 75.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC       15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 105.0 75.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC       15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 105.0 75.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC       15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 105.0 75.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC       15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 105.0 75.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC       15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 28/06 R1 28/06 R2 05/07 R1 05/07 R2 19/07 R2 19/07 R2 30/08 R1 06/09 R1 06/09 R2 13/09 R1 27/09 R1 27/09 R2
1st Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 16.0 8.0 1.0           (6.0 DNC) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 27.0 15.0 (6.0 DNC)           (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
3rd Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976 34.0 22.0 (6.0 DNC)           3.0 DNF 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
4th Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 39.0 27.0 (6.0 DNC)           3.0 DNF (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
5th Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 42.0 30.0 (6.0 DNC)           (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

Firefly Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 28/06 R1 28/06 R2 05/07 R1 05/07 R2 19/07 R2 19/07 R2 30/08 R1 06/09 R1 06/09 R2 13/09 R1 27/09 R1 27/09 R2
1st Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 57.0 9.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0   1.0 1.0
2nd Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 50.0 10.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0   2.0 (4.0)
3rd Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 47.5 14.5 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.5 3.0 1.0 (5.0) (4.0)   3.0 2.0
4th Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 91.0 43.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 5.0   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
5th Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 97.0 49.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0   4.0 3.0
6th Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 98.0 50.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
7th Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 101.0 53.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
8th Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 116.5 68.5 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.5 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 121.0 73.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 7.0   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
10th Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 132.0 84.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
10th Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 132.0 84.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 28/06 R1 28/06 R2 05/07 R1 05/07 R2 19/07 R2 19/07 R2 30/08 R1 06/09 R1 06/09 R2 13/09 R1 27/09 R1 27/09 R2
1st Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 141.5 25.5 5.0 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.5 2.0 (29.0 DNC) 4.0 (29.0 DNC)
2nd Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 166.5 50.5 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 7.0 DNF (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.5 1.0 29.0 DNC 1.0 2.0
3rd Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 194.0 78.0 3.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 29.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
4th Laser Laser 192836     1091 204.0 88.0 6.0 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 7.0 28.0 DNS
5th Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 237.0 121.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
6th Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 238.0 122.0 2.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
7th Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 244.0 128.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
8th Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 246.0 130.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
9th Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 268.0 152.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
10th Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 293.0 177.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 2.0 1.0
11th Laser Laser 178456     1091 295.0 179.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
12th Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 300.0 184.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 6.0 4.0
13th Laser Laser 18070     1091 300.0 184.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
14th Laser Laser 131948     1091 300.0 184.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
15th Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 322.0 206.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
16th Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 347.0 231.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 28.0 DNS
17th Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
17th Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
17th Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
17th Laser Laser 179680     1091 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
17th Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
17th Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
17th Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
17th Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
17th Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
17th Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
17th Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
17th Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 348.0 232.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 28/06 R1 28/06 R2 05/07 R1 05/07 R2 19/07 R2 19/07 R2 30/08 R1 06/09 R1 06/09 R2 13/09 R1 27/09 R1 27/09 R2
1st Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 19.0 8.0 (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0     2.0 DNF (6.0 DNC)   1.0 2.0 DNF 1.0
2nd Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 40.0 22.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     (6.0 DNC) 1.0   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 49.0 31.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
4th Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 54.0 36.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
4th Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 54.0 36.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 28/06 R1 28/06 R2 05/07 R1 05/07 R2 19/07 R2 19/07 R2 30/08 R1 06/09 R1 06/09 R2 13/09 R1 27/09 R1 27/09 R2
1st Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 44.0 9.0 (2.0) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0   1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 98.0 38.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC)   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
3rd Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 104.0 44.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
4th Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 138.0 78.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   2.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 139.0 79.0 1.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC)   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
6th Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 151.0 91.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNS
7th Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 152.0 92.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
8th Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 153.0 93.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 14.0 DNS
9th Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 165.0 105.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
9th Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 165.0 105.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
9th Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 165.0 105.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
9th Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 165.0 105.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
9th Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 165.0 105.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
9th Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 165.0 105.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC

28/06 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:13

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:27
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 1.0 0:48:09 0:52:55
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.5 0:44:47 0:55:01
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 2.5 0:44:47 0:55:01
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 4.0 0:47:39 0:58:32
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

28/06 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:50

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 1.0 0:34:15 0:42:05
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:35:12 0:43:15
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:36:42 0:45:05
4 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 5.0 DNF  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

05/07 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:24:04 0:29:34
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 2.0 0:24:07 0:29:38
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 3.0 0:24:43 0:30:22
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 4.0 0:26:54 0:33:03
5 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 6.0 DNF  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 12.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 12.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 12.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

05/07 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:57

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:11
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:26:07 0:32:05
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 2.0 0:26:22 0:32:23
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 3.0 0:29:53 0:36:43
4 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 4.0 0:35:53 0:39:26
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 11.0 DNS  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 12.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 12.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 12.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

19/07 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:20:34 0:25:16
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 2.0 0:21:02 0:25:50
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:21:03 0:25:52
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

19/07 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:54

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:29:21 0:36:03
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 2.0 0:30:10 0:37:04
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:35:25 0:43:31
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

30/08 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:13

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:27
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 1.0 0:48:48 0:53:38
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 2.0 0:44:20 0:54:28
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 3.0 0:44:36 0:54:47
4 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 4.0 1:40:14 2:03:08
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

06/09 R1 - Catamaran Fleet - 06.09.15 at 14:08

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 1.0 0:56:28 1:09:22
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 2.0 0:56:43 1:09:41
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 3.0 1:04:53 1:19:43
4 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 5.0 DNF  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

06/09 R2 - Catamaran Fleet - 06.09.15 at 15:30

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:40
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 1:10:28 1:26:34
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 2.0 1:19:00 1:37:03
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 3.0 1:19:55 1:38:11
4 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 4.0 1:32:13 1:41:20
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

13/09 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00.17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14:07
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 1:08:53 1:24:37
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 1:17:53 1:35:41
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 12.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 12.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 12.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 12.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 12.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 12.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

27/09 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00.00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:29:03 0:35:41
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:31:22 0:38:32
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 3.0 0:32:39 0:40:07
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 4.0 0:35:20 0:43:24
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

27/09 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:01

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:15
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:33:31 0:41:11
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:37:40 0:46:16
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 3.0 0:42:59 0:52:48
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 5.0 DNF  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 4 Theo Williams   910 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6734     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 12.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 12.0 DNC  

28/06 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:13

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:19
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105    
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    
  Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105    

28/06 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:50

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:56:00
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105    
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    
  Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105    

05/07 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 1.0 0:26:44 0:24:12
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 2.0 0:31:21 0:27:19
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  

05/07 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:57

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:03
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:31:39 0:27:34
2 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 2.0 0:30:37 0:27:42
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  

19/07 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:28:56 0:25:12
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:29:07 0:25:22
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 3.0 0:27:16 0:25:28
4 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 4.0 0:29:10 0:26:24
5 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  

19/07 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:54

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:00
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 1.0 0:30:17 0:27:24
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:33:48 0:29:27
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 3.0 0:32:59 0:30:48
4 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 9.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  

30/08 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:13

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:19
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:42:04 0:36:39
2 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  

06/09 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 06.09.15 at 14:08

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105    
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    
  Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105    

06/09 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 06.09.15 at 15:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105    
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    
  Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105    

13/09 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00.17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06:17
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105    
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    
  Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105    

27/09 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105    
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    
  Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105    

27/09 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:01

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:07
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105    
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    
  Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105    

28/06 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:13

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;21
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 1.0 0:58:36 1:07:12
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 2.0 0;59;43 1;08;29
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  

28/06 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:50

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:58
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 1.0 0:34:57 0:40:05
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 3.0 DNF  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  

05/07 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 2.0 DNF
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC

05/07 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:57

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:05
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820    

19/07 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15;08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820    

19/07 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:54

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:02
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820    

30/08 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:13

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:43:43 0:50:08
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 2.0 0:50:40 1:04:57
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 4.0 DNF  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  

06/09 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 06.09.15 at 14:08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820    

06/09 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 06.09.15 at 15:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 1.0 1:41:41 2:10:22
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  

13/09 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00.17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08:07
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820    
  Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850    
  Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820    

27/09 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:40:47 0:46:46
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 4.0 DNF  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 4.0 DNF  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  

27/09 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:01

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:09
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:42:37 0:48:52
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 2.0 0:41:10 0:50:12
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 4.0 DNF  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  

28/06 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:13

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:19
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 1.0 21:47:29 22:19:38
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 6.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976 6.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 6.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 6.0 DNC  

28/06 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:50

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:56:00
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    

05/07 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    

05/07 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:57

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:03
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    

19/07 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    

19/07 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:54

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:00
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    

30/08 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:13

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:19
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
1 Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976 3.0 DNF
1 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 3.0 DNF
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 6.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 6.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 6.0 DNC

06/09 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 06.09.15 at 14:08

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976 1.0 0:45:47 0:46:55
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 0:47:00 0:48:09
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 6.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 6.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 6.0 DNC  

06/09 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 06.09.15 at 15:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 1:14:49 1:16:39
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 1:31:21 1:33:36
3 Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976 6.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 6.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 6.0 DNC  

13/09 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00.17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06:17
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 1.0 1:35:43 1:38:04
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 6.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976 6.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 6.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 6.0 DNC  

27/09 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:29:15 0:29:58
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 0:33:24 0:34:13
3 Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976 6.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 6.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 6.0 DNC  

27/09 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:01

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:07
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:32:25 0:33:13
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 0:38:05 0:39:01
3 Fast Handicap Contender 660 Len Trenoweth   976 6.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 6.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 6.0 DNC  

28/06 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:13

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:25
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:49:49 0:42:50
2 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 2.0 21:36:20 18:34:39
3 Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

28/06 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:50

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:02
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:37:40 0:32:23
2 Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 12.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 12.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 12.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

05/07 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 1.0 0:30:10 0:25:56
2 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 0:30:15 0:26:01
3 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 3.0 0:33:58 0:29:12
4 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 6.0 DNF  
4 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 6.0 DNF  
6 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

05/07 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 14:57

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:09
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 1.0 0:32:08 0:27:38
2 Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 2.0 0:33:30 0:28:48
3 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 3.0 0:35:08 0:30:13
4 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

19/07 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:21:30 0:18:29
2 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.5 0:22:56 0:19:43
2 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 2.5 0:22:56 0:19:43
4 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 4.0 0:23:35 0:20:17
5 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 5.0 0:28:08 0:24:11
6 Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

19/07 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:54

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 1.0 0:29:51 0:25:40
2 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:30:24 0:26:08
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:31:34 0:27:09
4 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 4.0 0:32:10 0:27:40
5 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 5.0 0:32:20 0:27:48
6 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 6.0 0:32:21 0:27:49
7 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

30/08 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 15:13

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:25
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 1.0 0:45:20 0:38:59
2 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 2.0 0:45:29 0:39:07
3 Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

06/09 R1 - Firefly Fleet - 06.09.15 at 14:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 1.0 0:48:50 0:41:59
2 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:48:52 0:42:01
3 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 3.0 0:48:54 0:42:03
4 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 4.0 0:48:59 0:42:07
5 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 5.0 0:49:09 0:42:16
6 Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 6.0 0:50:23 0:43:19
7 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 7.0 0:51:12 0:44:01
8 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

06/09 R2 - Firefly Fleet - 06.09.15 at 15:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:38
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 1:03:36 0:54:41
2 Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 2.0 1:04:41 0:55:37
3 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 3.0 1:05:04 0:55:57
4 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 4.0 1:05:19 0:56:10
5 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 5.0 1:05:24 0:56:14
6 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 6.0 1:08:00 0:58:28
7 Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 7.0 1:12:29 1:02:19
8 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

13/09 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00.17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12:07
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2519     1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3875     1163    
  Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163    

27/09 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00.00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 1.0 0:37:22 0:32:08
2 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:37:24 0:32:09
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:38:59 0:33:31
4 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 4.0 0:41:32 0:35:43
5 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

27/09 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:01

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:13
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1163 1.0 0:38:06 0:32:46
2 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 0:40:06 0:34:29
3 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 3.0 0:40:45 0:35:02
4 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 4.0 0:44:37 0:38:22
5 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 3875     1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

28/06 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:23
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 1.0 0:50:09 0:41:58
2 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 2.0 0:47:44 0:43:45
3 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 3.0 0:48:06 0:44:05
4 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 4.0 0:48:10 0:44:09
5 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 5.0 0:48:32 0:44:29
6 Laser Laser 192836     1091 6.0 0:50:59 0:46:44
7 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 178456     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 18070     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 131948     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

28/06 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:50

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:00
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 1.0 0:34:15 0:28:40
2 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 2.0 0:31:43 0:29:04
3 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 3.0 0:32:17 0:29:35
4 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 4.0 0:32:50 0:30:06
5 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 5.0 0:33:48 0:30:59
6 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 6.0 0:34:58 0:32:03
7 Laser Laser 192836     1091 7.0 0:35:23 0:32:26
8 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 178456     1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 18070     1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 131948     1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

05/07 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 1.0 0:26:42 0:24:28
2 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 2.0 0:29:24 0:24:36
3 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 3.0 0:28:25 0:26:03
4 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 4.0 0:28:40 0:26:17
5 Laser Laser 131948     1091 5.0 0:32:33 0:29:50
6 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 6.0 0:34:22 0:30:17
7 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 192836     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 178456     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 18070     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

05/07 R2 - Laser Fleet at 14:57

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:07
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 1.0 0:29:15 0:24:29
2 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 2.0 0:28:52 0:26:28
3 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 3.0 0:29:10 0:26:44
4 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 4.0 0:33:23 0:29:25
5 Laser Laser 131948     1091 5.0 0:34:14 0:31:23
6 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 7.0 DNF  
7 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 192836     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 178456     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 18070     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

19/07 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 1.0 0:24:06 0:21:14
2 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 2.0 0:23:20 0:21:23
3 Laser Laser 192836     1091 3.0 0:24:34 0:22:31
4 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 178456     1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 18070     1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 131948     1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

19/07 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:54

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 1.0 0:30:05 0:26:30
2 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 2.0 0:30:10 0:27:39
3 Laser Laser 192836     1091 3.0 0:33:33 0:30:45
4 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 178456     1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 18070     1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 131948     1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

30/08 R1 - Laser Fleet at 15:13

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 1.0 0:35:05 0:32:09
2 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 2.0 0:38:03 0:34:53
3 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 3.0 0:40:42 0:37:18
4 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 4.0 0:42:48 0:39:14
5 Laser Laser 192836     1091 5.0 0:52:23 0:48:01
6 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 178456     1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 18070     1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 131948     1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

06/09 R1 - Laser Fleet - 06.09.15 at 14:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 178456     1091 1.0 0:45:58 0:42:08
2 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 2.0 0:47:57 0:43:57
3 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 3.5 0:48:06 0:44:05
3 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 3.5 0:48:06 0:44:05
5 Laser Laser 192836     1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 18070     1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 131948     1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

06/09 R2 - Laser Fleet - 06.09.15 at 15:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:36
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 1.0 1:07:02 1:01:27
2 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 2.0 1:07:48 1:02:09
3 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 3.0 1:08:38 1:02:55
4 Laser Laser 178456     1091 4.0 1:09:16 1:03:29
5 Laser Laser 192836     1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 18070     1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 131948     1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

13/09 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00.17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10:07
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 1.0 1:05:53 1:00:23
2 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 192836     1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 178456     1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 18070     1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 131948     1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
2 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

27/09 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 1.0 0:33:57 0:31:07
2 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 2.0 0:34:05 0:31:14
3 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 3.0 0:36:24 0:33:22
4 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 4.0 0:38:43 0:35:29
5 Laser Laser 18070     1091 5.0 0:46:23 0:42:31
6 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 6.0 0:47:18 0:43:21
7 Laser Laser 192836     1091 7.0 3:19:53:00 3:12:13:10
8 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 178456     1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 131948     1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

27/09 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:11
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 1.0 0:35:55 0:32:55
2 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 2.0 0:36:46 0:33:42
3 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 3.0 0:38:50 0:35:36
4 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 4.0 0:39:05 0:35:49
5 Laser Laser 18070     1091 5.0 0:45:07 0:41:21
6 Laser Laser 192836     1091 28.0 DNS  
6 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 28.0 DNS  
8 Laser Laser 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser Radial 138288 Simon Egan   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 178456     1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 131948     1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 179680     1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser Radial 179680 Jasmin Waite   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 208124 Beno Marstaller   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 29.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 29.0 DNC  

28/06 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:13

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;21
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 1.0 0;57;02 0;54;28
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 2.0 0;52;25 0;55;32
3 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 3.0 21;44;39 20;46;05
4 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
4 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

28/06 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:50

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:58
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 1.0 0:33:50 0:35:50
2 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 2.0 0:38:59 0:37:14
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

05/07 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:36:34 0:34:56
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

05/07 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:57

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:05
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:36:28 0:34:50
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

19/07 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15;08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100    

19/07 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:54

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:02
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100    

30/08 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:13

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 2.0 DNF
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC

06/09 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 06.09.15 at 14:08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 1.0 0:55:36 0:58:54
2 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

06/09 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 06.09.15 at 15:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100    

13/09 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00.17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08:07
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 1:11:53 1:08:39
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

27/09 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 2.0 DNF
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC

27/09 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:01

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:09
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:50:50 0:48:33
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

28/06 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:13

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:17
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 1.0 0:53:45 0:32:17
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:45:10 0:32:37
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 3.0 0:54:26 0:32:42
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 4.0 0:56:42 0:34:03
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 15.0 DNC  

28/06 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:50

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:54:00
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 1.0 0:34:52 0:20:56
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:33:59 0:24:32
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 3.0 0:45:08 0:27:06
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 4.0 0:45:57 0:27:36
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 15.0 DNC  

05/07 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 1.0 2:22:36:00 1:18:24:09
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 3.0 DNF  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 15.0 DNC  

05/07 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:57

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:01
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 1.0 0:43:28 0:26:06
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 15.0 DNC  

19/07 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 1.0 0:33:47 0:20:17
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 2.0 0:33:52 0:20:20
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 3.0 0:30:24 0:21:57
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 15.0 DNC  

19/07 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:54

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:58
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:28:25 0:20:31
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 2.0 0:39:30 0:23:43
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 15.0 DNC  

30/08 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:17
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385    

06/09 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 06.09.15 at 14:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:38:38 0:27:54
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 2.0 0:45:50 0:33:06
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 15.0 DNC  

06/09 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 06.09.15 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 1.0 1:09:55 0:50:29
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 1:21:44 0:59:01
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 15.0 DNC  

13/09 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00.17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04:17
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:51:43 0:37:20
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 2.0 1:06:00 0:47:39
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 15.0 DNC  

27/09 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:31:54 0:23:02
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 2.0 0:35:12 0:25:25
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 4.0 DNF  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 15.0 DNC  

27/09 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:05
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:31:58 0:23:05
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69336     1385 14.0 DNS  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563     1385 14.0 DNS  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Otis Sam 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 15.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 15.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com