RSC 2015 Spring Wednesday

RSC

Results are final as of 21:55 on October 24, 2015

Catamaran Handicap_Class_Entered

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/04 29/04 06/05 13/05 20/05 27/05 03/06 10/06 17/06
1st Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 19.0 8.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 43.0 16.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC
3rd Catamaran Dart18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 49.0 22.0 2.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
4th Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 55.0 28.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNC 5.0 DNF
5th Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 64.0 37.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
6th Catamaran Dart 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 64.0 37.0 (9.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 DNF (9.0 DNC) 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
7th Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 74.0 47.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
8th Catamaran Dart 6152     814 77.0 50.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 DNF

Medium Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/04 29/04 06/05 13/05 20/05 27/05 03/06 10/06 17/06
1st Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 12.0 4.0       (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0
2nd Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 27.0 13.0       2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 7.0 DNC
3rd Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 37.0 23.0       (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
4th Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 42.0 28.0       (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
4th Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 42.0 28.0       (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
4th Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 42.0 28.0       (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC

Fast Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/04 29/04 06/05 13/05 20/05 27/05 03/06 10/06 17/06
1st Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 48.0 12.0 2.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF)
2nd Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 52.0 15.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNF) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
3rd Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 68.0 23.0 3.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 7.0 OCS (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 DNF
4th Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 69.0 24.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC
5th Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 86.0 41.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF 3.0 6.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 6.0 DNF
6th Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Liam Stacpool Tom Stacpool 780 87.0 42.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
7th Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 104.0 59.0 4.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 DNF
8th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 105.0 60.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 5.0 15.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 15.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 110.0 65.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 15.0 DNC
10th Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 123.0 78.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
11th Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 126.0 81.0 (15.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
12th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 135.0 90.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
12th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 135.0 90.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
12th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 135.0 90.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/04 29/04 06/05 13/05 20/05 27/05 03/06 10/06 17/06
1st Fast Handicap Contender 587 Tim Bowerbank   976 26.0 12.0 1.0     4.0 (7.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC)
2nd Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 29.0 15.0 (7.0 DNC)     1.0 (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 1.0 7.0 DNC 1.0
3rd Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 31.0 17.0 2.0     3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 DNC
4th Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 32.0 18.0 (7.0 DNC)     2.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
5th Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 39.0 25.0 (7.0 DNC)     (7.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
6th Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 44.0 30.0 (7.0 DNC)     (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC

Firefly Handicap_Class_Entered

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/04 29/04 06/05 13/05 20/05 27/05 03/06 10/06 17/06
1st Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 12.0 6.0 1.0 1.0   (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0
2nd Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 33.0 15.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC)   1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0
3rd Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 74.0 48.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   2.0 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC 4.0 13.0 DNC
4th Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 74.0 48.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0
5th Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 75.0 49.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0   (13.0 DNC) 4.0 13.0 DNC 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
6th Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 76.0 50.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC)   3.0 6.0 OCS (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
7th Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 82.0 56.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0
8th Firefly Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby   1163 92.0 66.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 DNC
9th Firefly Firefly 3419 Mike Langshore Anita 1163 95.0 69.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
10th Firefly Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 97.0 71.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 DNF
11th Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 97.0 71.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   6.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
12th Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 104.0 78.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC

Laser Handicap_Class_Entered

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/04 29/04 06/05 13/05 20/05 27/05 03/06 10/06 17/06
1st Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 58.0 14.0 2.0 5.0   (22.0 DNC) 2.0 (22.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 46.0 17.0 (22.0 DNC) 4.0   3.0 4.0 2.0 (7.0) 3.0 1.0
3rd Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 48.0 20.0 (6.0) 3.0   4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 4.0
4th Laser Laser Standard 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 82.0 38.0 1.0 2.0   1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 22.0 DNC 10.0 DNF
5th Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 84.0 40.0 9.0 DNF 1.0   2.0 (22.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC
6th Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 85.0 41.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) 1.0 22.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 10.0 DNF
7th Laser Laser 201511 Richard Argall   1091 148.0 104.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.0 22.0 DNC 10.0 DNF
8th Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 150.0 106.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 8.0 22.0 DNC 10.0 DNF
9th Laser Laser 182215     1091 157.0 113.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0
10th Laser Laser Standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 158.0 114.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
11th Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 159.0 115.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
12th Laser Laser 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 159.0 115.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
13th Laser Laser Standard 5a Henry Metcalf   1091 161.0 117.0 7.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
14th Laser Laser 195131     1091 164.0 120.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 DNF
15th Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 176.0 132.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
15th Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 176.0 132.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
15th Laser Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 176.0 132.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
15th Laser Laser 208124 Benno Marstaller   1091 176.0 132.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
15th Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 176.0 132.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
15th Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 176.0 132.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
15th Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 176.0 132.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC

Slow Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/04 29/04 06/05 13/05 20/05 27/05 03/06 10/06 17/06
1st Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 18.0 6.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0   2.0 1.0 1.0   1.0 (6.0 DNC)
2nd Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 17.0 8.0 1.0 2.0   1.0 2.0 2.0   (6.0 DNC) (3.0 DNF)
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 34.0 22.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0   6.0 DNC 1.0
4th Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 22515 Truro College   1090 35.0 23.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC)   3.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
5th Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith   944 42.0 30.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

Slow Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 15/04 29/04 06/05 13/05 20/05 27/05 03/06 10/06 17/06
1st Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 27.0 7.0 1.0 2.0   (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0
2nd Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Martin Egan Freddie Martin / Matthew Sincock 1385 16.0 7.0 (7.0) 1.0   (2.0)   1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0
3rd Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie Elsby-Hartman   1665 54.0 34.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC)   1.0   (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
4th Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 62.0 42.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC)   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 28547     1385 64.0 44.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC)   10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 DNF
6th Slow Handicap Optimist 6286 Jasmine Laity   1665 64.0 44.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC)   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Optimist 4923 William James Laity   1665 65.0 45.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC)   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
8th Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 66.0 46.0 6.0 (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC)   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
9th Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 70.0 50.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC)   10.0 DNC   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC

15/04 - Catamaran Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 1.0 1.44.22 2.08.13
2 Catamaran Dart18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 1.44.41 2.08.36
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 6152     814 9.0 DNC  

29/04 - Catamaran Handicap_Class_Entered - 290415 at 18.45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:14
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 1.0 0;32;18 0;39;41
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 2.0 19:43:27 1:0:13:52
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 3.0 19;45;18 1;0;16;09
4 Catamaran Dart18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 4.0 19;46;56 1;0;18;09
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 5.0 19;47;48 1;0;19;13
6 Catamaran Dart 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 6.0 19;49;43 1;0;21;34
7 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 9.0 DNC  
7 Catamaran Dart 6152     814 9.0 DNC  

06/05 - Catamaran Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:52

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:06
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 1.0 1
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 2.0 2
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 3.0 3
4 Catamaran Dart 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 5.0 DNF
5 Catamaran Dart18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 9.0 DNC
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 9.0 DNC
5 Catamaran Dart 6152     814 9.0 DNC

13/05 - Catamaran Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:57

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:11
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 1.0 0:32:40 0:40:08
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 2.0 0:32:56 0:40:28
3 Catamaran Dart18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 3.0 0:36:21 0:44:39
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 4.0 0:39:43 0:48:48
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 9.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 9.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 6152     814 9.0 DNC  

20/05 - Catamaran Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 1.0 0:40:49 0:50:09
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 2.0 0:41:11 0:50:36
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 3.0 0:41:23 0:50:50
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 4.0 0:42:28 0:52:10
5 Catamaran Dart 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 5.0 0:47:00 0:57:44
6 Catamaran Dart18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 9.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 9.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 6152     814 9.0 DNC  

27/05 - Catamaran Handicap_Class_Entered - 270515 at 18.47.30

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 1.0 0:28:22 0:34:51
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 2.0 0:28:45 0:35:19
3 Catamaran Dart18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 6152     814 9.0 DNC  

03/06 - Catamaran Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:14
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 1.0 0:34:01 0:41:47
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 2.0 0:39:24 0:48:24
3 Catamaran Dart 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:43:24 0:53:19
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 9.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 6152     814 9.0 DNC  

10/06 - Catamaran Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 1.0 0:58:26 1:11:47
2 Catamaran Dart18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:58:55 1:12:23
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 9.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 6152     814 9.0 DNC  

17/06 - Catamaran Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.55

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:09
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 1.0 1:26:00 1:45:39
2 Catamaran Dart18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 1:27:10 1:47:05
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 5.0 DNF  
3 Catamaran Dart 6152     814 5.0 DNF  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 9.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 9.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 9.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 9.0 DNC  

15/04 - Medium Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    
  Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    

29/04 - Medium Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered - 290415 at 18.45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:06
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    
  Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    

06/05 - Medium Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:52

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:58
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    
  Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    

13/05 - Medium Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:57

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:03
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:44:26 0:38:42
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 2.0 0:52:07 0:46:07
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 7.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 7.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 7.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 7.0 DNC  

20/05 - Medium Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:50:17 0:43:48
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 7.0 DNC  

27/05 - Medium Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered - 270515 at 18.47.30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:32:50 0:28:36
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 7.0 DNC  

03/06 - Medium Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:06
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:30:12 0:26:18
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 2.0 0:29:32 0:27:35
3 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 3.0 0:38:29 0:34:03
4 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 7.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 7.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 7.0 DNC  

10/06 - Medium Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 1.0 1:04:43 0:57:16
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 7.0 DNC  

17/06 - Medium Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.55

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 1:20:46 1:10:21
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 7.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 7.0 DNC  

15/04 - Fast Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:40:33 0:46:30
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 2.0 0:40:39 0:49:34
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 3.0 0:43:16 0:50:54
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 4.0 0:43:26 0:50:59
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 5.0 0:45:52 0:52:36
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Liam Stacpool Tom Stacpool 780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  

29/04 - Fast Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered - 290415 at 18.45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:08
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:33:53 0:38:51
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 2.0 0:33:51 0:39:49
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 3.0 0:33:52 0:41:18
4 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 4.0 0:42:07 0:49:26
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Liam Stacpool Tom Stacpool 780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  

06/05 - Fast Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:52

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 1.0 0:36:35 0:41:57
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Liam Stacpool Tom Stacpool 780 3.0 DNF  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  

13/05 - Fast Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:57

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:40:25 0:46:21
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Liam Stacpool Tom Stacpool 780 2.0 0:37:25 0:47:58
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 3.0 0:43:55 0:56:18
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 7.0 DNF  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 7.0 OCS  
4 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 7.0 DNF  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  

20/05 - Fast Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 1.0 0:44:40 0:54:28
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Liam Stacpool Tom Stacpool 780 2.0 0:44:45 0:57:22
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 3.0 0:47:57 1:01:28
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 4.0 0:54:42 1:02:44
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 5.0 0:58:39 1:11:31
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  

27/05 - Fast Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered - 270515 at 18.47.30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 1.0 0:32:12 0:39:16
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 2.0 0:34:18 0:39:20
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 3.0 0:35:36 0:40:50
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 4.0 0:35:01 0:41:12
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Liam Stacpool Tom Stacpool 780 5.0 0:32:41 0:41:54
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 6.0 0:36:00 0:46:09
7 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  

03/06 - Fast Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:08
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 1.0 0:40:22 0:49:14
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 2.0 0:43:16 0:49:37
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 3.0 0:46:29 0:53:18
4 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 4.0 0:44:25 0:56:57
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 5.0 0:48:44 0:59:26
6 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Liam Stacpool Tom Stacpool 780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  

10/06 - Fast Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 1.0 0:56:52 1:06:54
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 2.0 1:00:08 1:08:58
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 3.0 1:00:15 1:09:06
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 4.0 0:59:44 1:12:51
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 5.0 1:12:29 1:28:24
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Liam Stacpool Tom Stacpool 780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  

17/06 - Fast Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.55

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:03
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 1.0 1:31:54 1:45:23
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 6.0 DNF  
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 6.0 DNF  
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 6.0 DNF  
2 Fast Asymmetric RS700 810 Huw Reynolds   852 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Liam Stacpool Tom Stacpool 780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 789     872 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1092 Sarah Woodford   820 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 15.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 15.0 DNC  

15/04 - Fast Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 587 Tim Bowerbank   976 1.0 0:39:34 0:40:32
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 0:43:37 0:44:41
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 7.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 7.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 7.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 7.0 DNC  

29/04 - Fast Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered - 290415 at 18.45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:06
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 587 Tim Bowerbank   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    
  Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976    

06/05 - Fast Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:52

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:58
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 587 Tim Bowerbank   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021    
  Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976    

13/05 - Fast Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:57

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:03
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:48:41 0:49:53
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 2.0 0:49:38 0:50:51
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 3.0 0:54:54 0:56:15
4 Fast Handicap Contender 587 Tim Bowerbank   976 4.0 0:55:30 0:56:52
5 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 7.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 7.0 DNC  

20/05 - Fast Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 1.0 0:57:20 0:58:45
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 2.0 1:04:31 1:03:11
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 3.0 1:03:46 1:05:20
4 Fast Handicap Contender 587 Tim Bowerbank   976 7.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 7.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 7.0 DNC  

27/05 - Fast Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered - 270515 at 18.47.30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 1.0 0:37:18 0:38:13
2 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 2.0 0:37:32 0:38:27
3 Fast Handicap Contender 587 Tim Bowerbank   976 3.0 0:38:16 0:39:12
4 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 5.0 DNF  
5 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 7.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 7.0 DNC  

03/06 - Fast Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:06
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:37:22 0:38:17
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 2.0 0:43:33 0:42:39
3 Fast Handicap Contender 587 Tim Bowerbank   976 3.0 0:43:31 0:44:35
4 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 7.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 7.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 7.0 DNC  

10/06 - Fast Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 587 Tim Bowerbank   976 1.0 1:08:30 1:10:11
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 1:17:52 1:19:47
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 7.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 7.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 7.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 7.0 DNC  

17/06 - Fast Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.55

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:38:37 0:39:34
2 Fast Handicap Contender 587 Tim Bowerbank   976 7.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 7.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 7.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Blaze 598 Dave Shere   1021 7.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 7.0 DNC  

15/04 - Firefly Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 1
2 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 2.0 2
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 3
4 Firefly Firefly 3419 Mike Langshore Anita 1163 4.0 4
5 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 13.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 13.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 13.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 13.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby   1163 13.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 13.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 13.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 13.0 DNC

29/04 - Firefly Handicap_Class_Entered - 290415 at 18.45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:12
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0;27;15 0;23;26
2 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 2.0 0;27;24 0;23;34
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 13.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 13.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 13.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 13.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 13.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby   1163 13.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3419 Mike Langshore Anita 1163 13.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 13.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 13.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 13.0 DNC  

06/05 - Firefly Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:52

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:04
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby   1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3419 Mike Langshore Anita 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163    

13/05 - Firefly Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:57

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:09
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 1.0 0:44:00 0:37:50
2 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 2.0 0:44:34 0:38:19
3 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 3.0 0:45:19 0:38:58
4 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 4.0 0:46:48 0:40:14
5 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 6.0 DNF  
6 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby   1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3419 Mike Langshore Anita 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 13.0 DNC  

20/05 - Firefly Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:49:44 0:42:46
2 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 2.0 0:50:58 0:43:49
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:51:14 0:44:03
4 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 4.0 0:54:23 0:46:46
5 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 6.0 OCS  
6 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby   1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3419 Mike Langshore Anita 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 13.0 DNC  

27/05 - Firefly Handicap_Class_Entered - 270515 at 18.47.30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:31:25 0:27:01
2 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 0:32:15 0:27:44
3 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 3.0 0:34:38 0:29:47
4 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 13.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 13.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 13.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 13.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby   1163 13.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3419 Mike Langshore Anita 1163 13.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 13.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 13.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 13.0 DNC  

03/06 - Firefly Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:12
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:27:46 0:23:53
2 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 0:29:46 0:25:36
3 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 3.0 0:30:20 0:26:05
4 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 4.0 0:30:43 0:26:25
5 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 13.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 13.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 13.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby   1163 13.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 3419 Mike Langshore Anita 1163 13.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 13.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 13.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 13.0 DNC  

10/06 - Firefly Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:57
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby   1163 1.0 0:52:40 0:45:17
2 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:53:41 0:46:10
3 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 3.0 0:54:52 0:47:11
4 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 4.0 0:55:06 0:47:23
5 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 5.0 0:56:17 0:48:24
6 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3419 Mike Langshore Anita 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 13.0 DNC  

17/06 - Firefly Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.55

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:07
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:54:00 0:46:26
2 Firefly Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 2.0 0:55:57 0:48:07
3 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 3.0 1:14:37 1:04:10
4 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 4.0 1:17:10 1:06:21
5 Firefly Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 6.0 DNF  
6 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2659 Ben Lumby   1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3419 Mike Langshore Anita 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 13.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 13.0 DNC  

15/04 - Laser Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Laser Laser Standard 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 2.0 2
3 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 3.0 3
4 Laser Laser Standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 4.0 4
5 Laser Laser 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 5.0 5
6 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 6.0 6
7 Laser Laser Standard 5a Henry Metcalf   1091 7.0 7
8 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 9.0 DNF
9 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser 201511 Richard Argall   1091 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser 182215     1091 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser 195131     1091 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser 208124 Benno Marstaller   1091 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 22.0 DNC
9 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC

29/04 - Laser Handicap_Class_Entered - 290415 at 18.45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 1.0 0:23:17 0:21:20
2 Laser Laser Standard 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 2.0 0;24;09 0;22;08
3 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 3.0 0;25;24 0;23;17
4 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 4.0 19;41;23 17;20;52
5 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 5.0 19;39;51 18;01;26
6 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 201511 Richard Argall   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 182215     1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser Standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser Standard 5a Henry Metcalf   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 195131     1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 208124 Benno Marstaller   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  

06/05 - Laser Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:52

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:02
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091    
  Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135    
  Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091    
  Laser Laser Standard 192585 Paul Scullion   1091    
  Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091    
  Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091    
  Laser Laser 201511 Richard Argall   1091    
  Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091    
  Laser Laser 182215     1091    
  Laser Laser Standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091    
  Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091    
  Laser Laser 178456 Buzz Banks   1091    
  Laser Laser Standard 5a Henry Metcalf   1091    
  Laser Laser 195131     1091    
  Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195    
  Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091    
  Laser Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091    
  Laser Laser 208124 Benno Marstaller   1091    
  Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195    
  Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091    
  Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091    

13/05 - Laser Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:57

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:07
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser Standard 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 1.0 0:38:55 0:35:40
2 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 2.0 0:40:20 0:36:58
3 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 3.0 0:42:31 0:37:28
4 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:42:35 0:39:02
5 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 5.0 0:42:44 0:39:10
6 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 201511 Richard Argall   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 182215     1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser Standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser Standard 5a Henry Metcalf   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 195131     1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 208124 Benno Marstaller   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 22.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  

20/05 - Laser Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 1.0 0:19:34 0:17:56
2 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 2.0 0:46:22 0:42:30
3 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 3.0 0:48:24 0:44:22
4 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 4.0 0:50:46 0:44:44
5 Laser Laser Standard 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 201511 Richard Argall   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 182215     1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser Standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser Standard 5a Henry Metcalf   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 195131     1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 208124 Benno Marstaller   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 22.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  

27/05 - Laser Handicap_Class_Entered - 270515 at 18.47.30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 1.0 0:29:46 0:27:17
2 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 2.0 0:31:39 0:27:53
3 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 3.0 0:30:40 0:28:07
4 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Standard 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 201511 Richard Argall   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 182215     1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Standard 5a Henry Metcalf   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 195131     1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 208124 Benno Marstaller   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  

03/06 - Laser Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 1.0 0:26:44 0:24:30
2 Laser Laser Standard 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 2.0 0:27:07 0:24:51
3 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 3.0 0:28:02 0:25:42
4 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 4.0 0:28:43 0:26:19
5 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 5.0 0:28:57 0:26:32
6 Laser Laser 201511 Richard Argall   1091 6.0 0:29:42 0:27:13
7 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 7.0 0:34:46 0:30:38
8 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 8.0 0:40:36 0:37:13
9 Laser Laser 182215     1091 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser Standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser Standard 5a Henry Metcalf   1091 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser 195131     1091 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser 208124 Benno Marstaller   1091 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 22.0 DNC  
9 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  

10/06 - Laser Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:55
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 1.0 0:53:12 0:48:46
2 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 2.0 0:53:40 0:49:11
3 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 3.0 0:58:45 0:51:46
4 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Standard 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 201511 Richard Argall   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 182215     1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Standard 5a Henry Metcalf   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 195131     1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 208124 Benno Marstaller   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 22.0 DNC  
4 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  

17/06 - Laser Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.55

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 1.0 0:59:15 0:52:12
2 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 2.0 0:59:05 0:54:09
3 Laser Laser 182215     1091 3.0 0:59:20 0:54:23
4 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:59:25 0:54:28
5 Laser Laser Standard 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 10.0 DNF  
5 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 10.0 DNF  
5 Laser Laser 201511 Richard Argall   1091 10.0 DNF  
5 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 10.0 DNF  
5 Laser Laser 195131     1091 10.0 DNF  
10 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 22.0 DNC  
10 Laser Laser Standard 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  
10 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 22.0 DNC  
10 Laser Laser 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 22.0 DNC  
10 Laser Laser Standard 5a Henry Metcalf   1091 22.0 DNC  
10 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 22.0 DNC  
10 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 22.0 DNC  
10 Laser Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 22.0 DNC  
10 Laser Laser 208124 Benno Marstaller   1091 22.0 DNC  
10 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 22.0 DNC  
10 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 22.0 DNC  
10 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 22.0 DNC  

15/04 - Slow Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 1.0 0:40:00 0:38:12
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 22515 Truro College   1090 2.0 0:51:57 0:47:40
3 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith   944 6.0 DNC  

29/04 - Slow Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered - 290415 at 18.45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:08
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:34:32 0:32:59
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 2.0 0:37:35 0:35:54
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 22515 Truro College   1090 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith   944 6.0 DNC  

06/05 - Slow Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:52

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 22515 Truro College   1090    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith   944    

13/05 - Slow Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:57

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 1.0 0:42:55 0:40:59
2 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 2.0 0:43:40 0:41:42
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 22515 Truro College   1090 3.0 0:47:49 0:43:52
4 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
4 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith   944 6.0 DNC  

20/05 - Slow Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:59:51 0:57:10
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 2.0 1:02:21 0:59:33
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 22515 Truro College   1090 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith   944 6.0 DNC  

27/05 - Slow Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered - 270515 at 18.47.30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:51
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:36:05 0:34:28
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 2.0 0:36:10 0:34:33
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 3.0 0:33:21 0:35:20
4 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 22515 Truro College   1090 6.0 DNC  
4 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith   944 6.0 DNC  

03/06 - Slow Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:08
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 22515 Truro College   1090    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith   944    

10/06 - Slow Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:56:45 0:54:12
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 22515 Truro College   1090 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith   944 6.0 DNC  

17/06 - Slow Asymmetric Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.55

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:03
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 1.0 1:23:14 1:28:10
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 3.0 DNF  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 22515 Truro College   1090 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith   944 6.0 DNC  

15/04 - Slow Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 1.0 0:27:42 0:20:00
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 2.0 0:38:42 0:23:15
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie Elsby-Hartman   1665 3.0 0:41:14 0:24:46
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 6286 Jasmine Laity   1665 4.0 0:43:32 0:26:09
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 4923 William James Laity   1665 5.0 0:43:46 0:26:17
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 6.0 0:39:38 0:28:37
7 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Martin Egan Freddie Martin / Matthew Sincock 1385 7.0 0:39:47 0:28:43
8 Slow Handicap Mirror 28547     1385 10.0 DNC  
8 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 10.0 DNC  

29/04 - Slow Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered - 290415 at 18.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:04
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Martin Egan Freddie Martin / Matthew Sincock 1385 1.0 0:29:44 0:21:28
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 2.0 0:30:07 0:21:45
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie Elsby-Hartman   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 28547     1385 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6286 Jasmine Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 4923 William James Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 10.0 DNC  

06/05 - Slow Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:52

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:56
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Martin Egan Freddie Martin / Matthew Sincock 1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie Elsby-Hartman   1665    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 28547     1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 6286 Jasmine Laity   1665    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 4923 William James Laity   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385    

13/05 - Slow Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18:57

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:01
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie Elsby-Hartman   1665 1.0 0:43:47 0:26:18
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Martin Egan Freddie Martin / Matthew Sincock 1385 2.0 0:36:31 0:26:22
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 28547     1385 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6286 Jasmine Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 4923 William James Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 10.0 DNC  

20/05 - Slow Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Martin Egan Freddie Martin / Matthew Sincock 1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie Elsby-Hartman   1665    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 28547     1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 6286 Jasmine Laity   1665    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 4923 William James Laity   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385    

27/05 - Slow Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered - 270515 at 18.47.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Martin Egan Freddie Martin / Matthew Sincock 1385 1.0 0:27:19 0:19:43
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 10.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie Elsby-Hartman   1665 10.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 10.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 28547     1385 10.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 6286 Jasmine Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 4923 William James Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 10.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 10.0 DNC  

03/06 - Slow Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:04
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 1.0 0:27:15 0:19:41
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Martin Egan Freddie Martin / Matthew Sincock 1385 2.0 0:27:22 0:19:46
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie Elsby-Hartman   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 28547     1385 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6286 Jasmine Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 4923 William James Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 10.0 DNC  

10/06 - Slow Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:49
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Martin Egan Freddie Martin / Matthew Sincock 1385 1.0 0:46:32 0:33:36
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 2.0 0:48:14 0:34:50
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie Elsby-Hartman   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 28547     1385 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6286 Jasmine Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 4923 William James Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 10.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 10.0 DNC  

17/06 - Slow Handicap Handicap_Class_Entered at 18.55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:59
Rank Handicap_Class_Entered Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 1.0 0:35:19 0:25:30
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Martin Egan Freddie Martin / Matthew Sincock 1385 2.0 0:35:34 0:25:41
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 28547     1385 4.0 DNF  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie Elsby-Hartman   1665 10.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 10.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 6286 Jasmine Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 4923 William James Laity   1665 10.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 10.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 10.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com