RSC 2015 Season Spring Sundays

RSC

Results are final as of 21:54 on October 24, 2015

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 12/04 R1 12/04 R2 26/04 R1 26/04 R2 10/05 R1 10/05 R2 24/05 R1 24/05 R2 07/06 R1 07/06 R2 14/06 R1 14/06 R2
1st Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 51.0 15.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0 DNF) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0
2nd Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 61.0 21.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
3rd Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 74.0 34.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
4th Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 81.0 41.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
5th Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 86.0 46.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 DNC
6th Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 103.0 63.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
7th Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 103.0 63.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
8th Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 105.0 65.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
9th Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 116.0 76.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 12/04 R1 12/04 R2 26/04 R1 26/04 R2 10/05 R1 10/05 R2 24/05 R1 24/05 R2 07/06 R1 07/06 R2 14/06 R1 14/06 R2
1st Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 53.0 17.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 76.0 40.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
3rd Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 78.0 42.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
4th Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 80.0 44.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
5th Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 83.0 47.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
6th Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 87.0 51.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
7th Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 108.0 72.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
7th Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 108.0 72.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 12/04 R1 12/04 R2 26/04 R1 26/04 R2 10/05 R1 10/05 R2 24/05 R1 24/05 R2 07/06 R1 07/06 R2 14/06 R1 14/06 R2
1st Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 56.0 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)
2nd Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 75.0 27.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
3rd Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 98.0 50.0 3.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNC
4th Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 105.0 57.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
5th Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 107.0 59.0 (12.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0
6th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 119.0 71.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
7th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 124.0 76.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
8th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 126.0 78.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 144.0 96.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 144.0 96.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 144.0 96.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 12/04 R1 12/04 R2 26/04 R1 26/04 R2 10/05 R1 10/05 R2 24/05 R1 24/05 R2 07/06 R1 07/06 R2 14/06 R1 14/06 R2
1st Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 25.0 11.0 (2.0) (3.0 DNF)   1.0 (4.0 DNS) (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 39.0 19.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC)   (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
3rd Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 39.0 19.0 1.0 1.0   (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC
4th Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 55.0 35.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC)   (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC

Firefly Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 12/04 R1 12/04 R2 26/04 R1 26/04 R2 10/05 R1 10/05 R2 24/05 R1 24/05 R2 07/06 R1 07/06 R2 14/06 R1 14/06 R2
1st Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 36.0 10.0 (2.0) 1.0 (12.0 DNC)   2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC)   2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 46.0 19.0 (3.0) 2.0 (12.0 DNC)   3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC)   3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0
3rd Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 66.0 30.0 4.0 3.0 2.0   4.0 4.0 1.0   (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC
4th Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 88.0 52.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)   1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC)   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
5th Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 88.0 52.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   5.0 6.0 2.0 3.0
6th Firefly Firefly 2659     1163 98.0 62.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   1.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
7th Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 102.0 66.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0   6.0 DNF 11.0 DNS (12.0 DNC)   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
8th Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 105.0 69.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   4.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th Firefly Firefly 2797     1163 112.0 76.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
10th Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 120.0 84.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
10th Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 120.0 84.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 12/04 R1 12/04 R2 26/04 R1 26/04 R2 10/05 R1 10/05 R2 24/05 R1 24/05 R2 07/06 R1 07/06 R2 14/06 R1 14/06 R2
1st Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 99.0 15.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC)
2nd Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 104.0 20.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
3rd Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 85.0 28.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0) 4.0
4th Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 115.0 31.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC)
5th Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 170.0 86.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 21.0 DNC
6th Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 180.0 96.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 2.0
7th Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 192.0 108.0 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 21.0 DNC
8th Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 213.0 129.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 1.0
9th Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 215.0 131.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
10th Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 215.0 131.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Laser Laser 192836     1091 223.0 139.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0 6.0
12th Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 225.0 141.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 10.0 5.0
13th Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 225.0 141.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 7.0
14th Laser Laser 179680     1091 235.0 151.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 21.0 DNC
15th Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 237.0 153.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
16th Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
16th Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
16th Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
16th Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
16th Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 252.0 168.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 12/04 R1 12/04 R2 26/04 R1 26/04 R2 10/05 R1 10/05 R2 24/05 R1 24/05 R2 07/06 R1 07/06 R2 14/06 R1 14/06 R2
1st Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 11.0 6.0     1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNF) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0     1.0 1.0
2nd Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 31.0 19.0     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 2.0     2.0 2.0
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 39.0 27.0     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
4th Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 48.0 36.0     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
4th Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 48.0 36.0     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Total Nett 12/04 R1 12/04 R2 26/04 R1 26/04 R2 10/05 R1 10/05 R2 24/05 R1 24/05 R2 07/06 R1 07/06 R2 14/06 R1 14/06 R2
1st Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 27.0 10.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNS)     1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0
2nd Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 72.0 36.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)     3.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
3rd Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 77.0 41.0 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC     4.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 4.0
4th Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 78.0 42.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0     12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
5th Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 99.0 63.0 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC     12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
6th Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 100.0 64.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC     12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 3.0
7th Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 100.0 64.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC     2.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
8th Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 103.0 67.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 DNF     12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 114.0 78.0 6.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC     12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
10th Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 120.0 84.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC     12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
10th Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 120.0 84.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC     12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC

12/04 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
1 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 1.0 1
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 2
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 10.0 DNC

12/04 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:44

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:58
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
1 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 1.0 1
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 2
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 10.0 DNC
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 10.0 DNC

26/04 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 1.0 0:48:49 0:59:58
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 2.0 0:51:36 1:03:23
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 3.0 0:51:59 1:03:52
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 4.0 0:52:18 1:04:15
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 10.0 DNC  

26/04 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:34:27 0:42:19
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 2.0 0:36:40 0:45:03
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 3.0 0:37:30 0:46:04
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 4.0 0:41:13 0:50:38
5 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 10.0 DNC  

10/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 1.0 0:32:00 0:39:19
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 2.0 0:34:20 0:42:11
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 3.0 0:34:30 0:42:23
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 4.0 0:47:28 0:58:19
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 10.0 DNC  

10/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 1.0 0:31:59 0:39:17
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 2.0 0:32:51 0:40:21
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 6.0 DNF  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 6.0 DNF  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 6.0 DNF  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 10.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 10.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 10.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 10.0 DNC  

24/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 14:04

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 1.0 0:42:00 0:51:36
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 2.0 0:43:00 0:52:50
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:44:00 0:54:03
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 10.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 10.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 10.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 10.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 10.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 10.0 DNC  

24/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 15:13

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:27
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 1.0 0:42:22 0:46:33
2 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 2.0 0:39:00 0:47:55
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 3.0 0:40:22 0:49:35
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 10.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 10.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 10.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 10.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 10.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 10.0 DNC  

07/06 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 1.0 0:49:44 0:54:39
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:49:27 1:00:45
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 10.0 DNC  

07/06 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:25
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 1.0 0:41:58 0:46:07
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 2.0 0:38:10 0:46:53
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 10.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 10.0 DNC  

14/06 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 1.0 0:45:30 0:55:54
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 2.0 0:48:09 0:59:09
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 3.0 0:51:45 1:03:34
4 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 4.0 0:59:51 1:05:46
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 5.0 0:57:59 1:11:14
6 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 10.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 10.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 10.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 10.0 DNC  

14/06 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:29
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 1158 Alex Metcalf Theo 814 1.0 0:41:59 0:51:35
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 2.0 0:46:13 0:56:47
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 814 3.0 0:46:15 0:56:49
4 Catamaran Dart 16 3     910 4.0 0:54:32 0:59:56
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6437 Amy Teubert Dan Teubert 814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7975     814 10.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6877     814 10.0 DNC  

12/04 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 1.0 0:25:47 0:23:20
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

12/04 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:44

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:50
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 1.0 0:25:13 0:22:49
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

26/04 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:47:03 0:40:59
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 2.0 0:47:13 0:44:05
3 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

26/04 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:54:32 0:47:30
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 2.0 0:51:14 0:47:50
3 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

10/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:40:40 0:35:25
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

10/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:43:48 0:38:09
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

24/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 14:04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 1.0 0:41:37 0:36:15
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:44:11 0:38:29
3 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 3.0 0:43:12 0:39:06
4 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 4.0 0:44:33 0:40:19
5 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

24/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 15:13

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:19
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 1.0 0:40:59 0:37:05
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 2.0 0:42:56 0:37:24
3 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 3.0 0:43:42 0:39:33
4 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 4.0 0:46:26 0:40:27
5 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

07/06 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 1.0 0:45:24 0:41:05
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 2.0 0:48:31 0:42:16
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 3.0 0:54:44 0:47:41
4 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 4.0 0:51:12 0:47:48
5 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
5 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

07/06 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:17
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 1.0 0:43:21 0:37:46
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:48:54 0:42:36
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 3.0 0:46:08 0:43:05
4 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 9.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 9.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

14/06 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:50:23 0:43:53
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:55:50 0:48:38
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

14/06 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:47:50 0:41:40
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:55:02 0:47:56
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angel Pook   1148 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap 420 4067 James Wilkinson Jasmine Waite 1105 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap 420 5406 Scarlett Shepherd Imogen Bellfield 1105 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Wayfarer 7525 James Chew   1112 9.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP14 13009 Richard Moore Chris Moore 1130 9.0 DNC  

12/04 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0;34;07 0;39;07
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 3.0 DNF  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

12/04 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:44

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:52
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:33:12 0:38:04
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 2.0 0:35:28 0:41:44
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 5.0 DNF  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 5.0 DNF  
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

26/04 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 1:01:07 1:10:05
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 2.0 1:01:11 1:18:26
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

26/04 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:42:35 0:48:50
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 2.0 0:52:20 1:07:06
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

10/05 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:40:25 0:46:21
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 2.0 0:38:10 0:46:33
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 3.0 0:40:32 0:47:41
4 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 4.0 0:38:10 0:48:56
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

10/05 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:40:15 0:46:09
2 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 2.0 0:39:27 0:48:07
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 3.0 0:38:22 0:49:11
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 4.0 0:42:41 0:50:13
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

24/05 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 14:04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 1.0 0;45;27 0;58;16
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 2.0 0;51;00 0;58;29
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

24/05 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 15:13

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 1.0 0:42:30 0:54:29
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 2.0 0:52:15 0:59:55
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 3.0 0:48:33 1:25:11
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

07/06 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:49:31 0:56:47
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 2.0 0:51:28 1:00:33
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 3.0 0:58:26 1:11:16
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 4.0 0:58:53 1:43:18
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

07/06 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:19
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 1.0 0:43:44 0:50:09
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 2.0 0:43:13 0:50:51
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 3.0 0:43:43 0:53:19
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 4.0 0:46:24 1:21:24
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

14/06 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 1.0 0;53;58 1;03;29
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 2.0 0;53;02 1;07;59
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

14/06 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 1.0 0:51:03 1:00:04
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 746 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 2.0 0:59:40 1:08:26
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1465 Peter Crockford Chris White 780 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500     780 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1018 Bob Warren Ross Warren 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Woodford 820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722 Ben Lloyd-King Steve Watkiss 872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3323 Stephen Hollingsworth   570 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 164 Peter Knight   850 12.0 DNC  

12/04 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 1.0 0:25:22 0:25:59
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 0:36:16 0:37:10
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 5.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 5.0 DNC  

12/04 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:44

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:50
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 1.0 0:33:23 0:34:12
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 3.0 DNF  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 5.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 5.0 DNC  

26/04 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    

26/04 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 1.0 0:58:56 1:00:23
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 5.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 5.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 5.0 DNC  

10/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:36:11 0:37:04
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 4.0 DNS  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 5.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 5.0 DNC  

10/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:35:44 0:36:37
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 5.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 5.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 5.0 DNC  

24/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 14:04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 1.0 0:35:58 0:36:51
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 0:38:06 0:39:02
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 5.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 5.0 DNC  

24/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 15:13

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:19
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 1.0 0:50:49 0:52:04
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 0:56:05 0:57:28
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 5.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 5.0 DNC  

07/06 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 1.0 0:46:48 0:47:57
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 5.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 5.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 5.0 DNC  

07/06 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:17
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 1.0 0:54:07 0:55:27
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 5.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 5.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 5.0 DNC  

14/06 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:42:55 0:43:58
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 0:51:16 0:52:32
3 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 5.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 5.0 DNC  

14/06 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:53:32 0:54:51
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 1:01:49 1:03:20
3 Fast Handicap Contender 368 Guy Beckett   976 5.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 5.0 DNC  

12/04 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 1.0 1
2 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 2
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 3
4 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 4.0 4
5 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 2659     1163 12.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 2797     1163 12.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC
5 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC

12/04 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 14:44

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:56
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 1
2 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 2
3 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 3.0 3
4 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 12.0 DNC
4 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC
4 Firefly Firefly 2659     1163 12.0 DNC
4 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC
4 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC
4 Firefly Firefly 2797     1163 12.0 DNC
4 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC
4 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC

26/04 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 1.0 0:36:33 0:31:26
2 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 2.0 0:40:08 0:34:31
3 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 2659     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 2797     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

26/04 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2519     1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2659     1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2797     1163    
  Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163    

10/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 1.0 0:42:02 0:36:09
2 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:42:32 0:36:34
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:43:43 0:37:35
4 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 4.0 0:44:00 0:37:50
5 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 6.0 DNF  
6 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2659     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2797     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

10/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:42:11 0:36:16
2 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 2.0 0:42:44 0:36:45
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:43:16 0:37:12
4 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 4.0 0:44:56 0:38:38
5 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 11.0 DNS  
6 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2659     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2797     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

24/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 14:04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
1 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 1.0 6
2 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 12.0 DNC
2 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 12.0 DNC
2 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 12.0 DNC
2 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC
2 Firefly Firefly 2659     1163 12.0 DNC
2 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC
2 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC
2 Firefly Firefly 2797     1163 12.0 DNC
2 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC
2 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC

24/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 15:13

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:25
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2519     1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2659     1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 2797     1163    
  Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163    
  Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163    

07/06 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 2659     1163 1.0 0:47:10 0:40:33
2 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:47:21 0:40:43
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:48:33 0:41:45
4 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 4.0 0:50:57 0:43:49
5 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 5.0 0:51:15 0:44:04
6 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 2797     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

07/06 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 2659     1163 1.0 0:42:13 0:36:18
2 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 2.0 0:42:19 0:36:23
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:42:40 0:36:41
4 Firefly Firefly 2797     1163 4.0 0:42:57 0:36:56
5 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 5.0 0:43:53 0:37:44
6 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 6.0 0:45:43 0:39:19
7 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

14/06 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:50:09 0:43:07
2 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 2.0 0:50:34 0:43:29
3 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:52:34 0:45:12
4 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 2659     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 2797     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

14/06 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:27
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Firefly 973 Dave Sincock Betty Sincock 1163 1.0 0:48:36 0:41:47
2 Firefly Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 0:49:46 0:42:47
3 Firefly Firefly 2519     1163 3.0 0:50:54 0:43:46
4 Firefly Firefly 8 Guy English Anna Woodhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 2659     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 2777 David Rryeng Joe Strange 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 2797     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa Trenoweth 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

12/04 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
1 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 192836     1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 179680     1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC

12/04 R2 - Laser Fleet at 14:44

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:54
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
1 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 192836     1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 179680     1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC
2 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC

26/04 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 1.0 0:38:06 0:34:55
2 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 2.0 0:44:10 0:36:58
3 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 3.0 0:48:25 0:42:39
4 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 4.0 1:36:31 1:28:28
5 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 5.0 1:36:45 1:28:41
6 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 192836     1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 179680     1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC  

26/04 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 1.0 0:38:37 0:35:24
2 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 2.0 0:38:39 0:35:26
3 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 3.0 0:43:17 0:36:13
4 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 4.0 0:43:32 0:38:21
5 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 5.0 0:42:36 0:39:03
6 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 192836     1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 179680     1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC  

10/05 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 1.0 0:38:05 0:34:54
2 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 2.0 0:38:50 0:35:36
3 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 3.0 0:42:49 0:37:43
4 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:42:22 0:38:50
5 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 192836     1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 179680     1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
5 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC  

10/05 R2 - Laser Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 1.0 0:38:48 0:35:34
2 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 2.0 0:39:34 0:36:16
3 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 3.0 0:42:10 0:37:09
4 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:42:18 0:38:46
5 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 6.0 DNF  
6 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 192836     1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 179680     1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC  

24/05 R1 - Laser Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 14:04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 1.0 0:40:13 0:36:52
2 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 2.0 0:40:15 0:36:54
3 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 3.0 0:40:17 0:36:55
4 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 4.0 0:40:32 0:37:09
5 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 5.0 0:41:13 0:37:47
6 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 6.0 0:44:20 0:39:04
7 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 192836     1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 179680     1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC  

24/05 R2 - Laser Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 15:13

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 1.0 0:38:20 0:35:08
2 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 2.0 0:38:44 0:35:30
3 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 3.0 0:40:25 0:37:03
4 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:40:34 0:37:11
5 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 5.0 0:42:25 0:37:22
6 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 6.0 0:41:24 0:37:57
7 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 192836     1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 179680     1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
7 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC  

07/06 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 1.0 0:46:13 0:42:22
2 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 2.0 0:46:44 0:42:50
3 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 3.0 0:48:50 0:43:01
4 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:47:18 0:43:21
5 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 5.0 0:47:46 0:43:47
6 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 192836     1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 179680     1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC  

07/06 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 1.0 0:38:20 0:35:08
2 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 2.0 0:38:33 0:35:20
3 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 3.0 0:42:01 0:37:01
4 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:40:26 0:37:04
5 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 5.0 0:41:56 0:38:26
6 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 192836     1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 179680     1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
6 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC  

14/06 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 1.0 0:46:51 0:39:12
2 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 2.0 0:44:07 0:40:26
3 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 3.0 0:44:10 0:40:29
4 Laser Laser 179680     1091 4.0 0:44:32 0:40:49
5 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 5.0 0:45:26 0:41:39
6 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 6.0 0:45:37 0:41:49
7 Laser Laser 192836     1091 7.0 0:47:50 0:43:51
8 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 8.0 0:48:35 0:44:32
9 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 9.0 0:51:33 0:45:25
10 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 10.0 0:50:07 0:45:56
11 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 21.0 DNC  
11 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 21.0 DNC  
11 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
11 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 21.0 DNC  
11 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
11 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC  
11 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC  
11 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
11 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
11 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC  

14/06 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:25
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Laser 192585 Paul Scullion   1091 1.0 0:42:33 0:39:00
2 Laser Laser 201511 Rich Argall   1091 2.0 0:43:02 0:39:27
3 Laser Laser 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 3.0 0:44:52 0:41:07
4 Laser Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 4.0 0:49:51 0:43:55
5 Laser Laser 195131 Buzz Banks   1091 5.0 0:49:39 0:45:31
6 Laser Laser 192836     1091 6.0 0:49:57 0:45:47
7 Laser Laser 5 Graham Dyer   1091 7.0 0:56:00 0:51:20
8 Laser Laser 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 141811 John Calvert   1091 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 154677 Robin Laney   1091 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 4.7 208124 Benno KL Marstaller   1195 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 201631 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1195 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 179680     1091 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 91083 Reuben Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 154838 Len Trenoweth   1091 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 189321 Ian Thompson   1091 21.0 DNC  
8 Laser Laser 197895 Darren Williams   1091 21.0 DNC  

12/04 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100    

12/04 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:44

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:52
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100    

26/04 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:50:20 0:48:04
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

26/04 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:54:06 0:51:40
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

10/05 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 1.0 0;46;04 0;44;00
2 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 3.0 DNF  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

10/05 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:44:48 0:42:47
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 2.0 0:46:46 0:44:40
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

24/05 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 14:04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;12
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 1.0 0;42;00 0;44;29
2 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 2.0 0;48;00 0;45;51
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

24/05 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 15:13

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:47:03 0:44:56
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 2.0 4:58:00 5:15:41
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

07/06 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100    

07/06 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:19
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944    
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100    

14/06 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0;57;56 0;55;20
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 2.0 0;52;15 0;55;21
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

14/06 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS 200 370 Gary Parks Chris Parks 1047 1.0 0:56:08 0:53:37
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 2.0 0:51:57 0:55:02
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 437 David Smith Abbie Smith 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1100 6.0 DNC  

12/04 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:22:26 0:16:12
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 2.0 0.27.19 0.16.24
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 3.0 0.28.21 0.17.02
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 4.0 0:32:19 0:19:25
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 6.0 DNF  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 12.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 12.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  

12/04 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:44

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:48
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 1.0 0:26:12 0:15:44
2 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 2.0 0:27:51 0:16:44
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 3.0 0:27:32 0:19:53
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  

26/04 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 1.0 0:53:42 0:32:15
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:49:02 0:35:24
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  

26/04 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 1.0 0:53:16 0:32:00
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 1:05:42 1:11:09
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  

10/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 1.0 0:33:00 0:23:50
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:33:20 0:24:04
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 3.0 0:35:08 0:25:22
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  

10/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:02
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 1.0 0:35:54 0:25:55
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 4.0 DNF  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 11.0 DNS  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  

24/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 14:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385    

24/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 24/05/2015 at 15:13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:17
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385    
  Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385    

07/06 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:41:23 0:29:53
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 2.0 0.44.43 0.32.17
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 3.0 1:01:47 0:37:06
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 4.0 1:02:21 0:37:27
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  

07/06 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:15
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:36:02 0:26:01
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 2.0 0:36:54 0:26:39
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 3.0 0:48:06 0:28:53
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 4.0 0:48:12 0:28:57
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  

14/06 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 1.0 0:38:02 0:22:51
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 2.0 0:40:01 0:28:54
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 3.0 0:40:55 0:29:33
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  

14/06 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:19
Rank Fleet Class Sail Number Helm Crew Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:38:35 0:27:51
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Rosie Addinall 1385 2.0 0:39:36 0:28:36
3 Slow Handicap Optimist 6349     1665 3.0 0:48:49 0:29:19
4 Slow Handicap Optimist 5401 Otis   1665 4.0 0:52:36 0:31:35
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 5812 Rufus Martin   1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 5759 Charlie   1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922     1385 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Optimist 1721 Sam Elsby-Hartman   1665 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70035 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440 Sapphire Sumpter Rosie Addinall 1385 12.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com