RSC 2015 Frostbite

RSC

Results are final as of 07.12.15

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 04/10 R1 04/10 R2 11/10 R1 11/10 R2 18/10 R1 18/10 R2 25/10 R1 25/10 R2 01/11 R1 01/11 R2 15/11 R1 15/11 R2 22/11 R1 22/11 R2 06/12 R1 06/12 R2
1st Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 60.0 20.0 1.0 4.0 DNF 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC
2nd Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 51.0 21.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0     3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)
3rd Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 67.0 27.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 DNF 2.0 1.0     2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
4th Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 78.0 38.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 dnc
5th Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 79.0 39.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 dnc 8.0 DNC
6th Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 109.0 69.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 5.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
7th Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 112.0 72.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 04/10 R1 04/10 R2 11/10 R1 11/10 R2 18/10 R1 18/10 R2 25/10 R1 25/10 R2 01/11 R1 01/11 R2 15/11 R1 15/11 R2 22/11 R1 22/11 R2 06/12 R1 06/12 R2
1st Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 67.0 20.0 2.0 4.0 DNF 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (6.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC)   1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)
2nd Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 82.0 29.0 4.0 DNF (11.0 DNS) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 4.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC)   3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0
3rd Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 93.0 33.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC)   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 1.0
4th Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 106.0 46.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC)   2.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
5th Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 130.0 70.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   4.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
6th Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 135.0 75.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 DNF   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 dnc 12.0 dnc
7th Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 151.0 91.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 DNC 1.0   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
8th Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 160.0 100.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   6.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 161.0 101.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
10th Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 171.0 111.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 dnc 12.0 dnc
11th Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 174.0 114.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 dnc 12.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 04/10 R1 04/10 R2 11/10 R1 11/10 R2 18/10 R1 18/10 R2 25/10 R1 25/10 R2 01/11 R1 01/11 R2 15/11 R1 15/11 R2 22/11 R1 22/11 R2 06/12 R1 06/12 R2
1st Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 56.0 16.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 dnc
2nd Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 70.0 30.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF 2.0     5.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 2.0
3rd Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 75.0 35.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
4th Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 84.0 44.0 2.0 7.0 DNS 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
5th Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 86.0 46.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0     2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
6th Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 95.0 55.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0
7th Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 99.0 59.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Firefly Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 6, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 04/10 R1 04/10 R2 11/10 R1 11/10 R2 18/10 R1 18/10 R2 25/10 R1 25/10 R2 01/11 R1 01/11 R2 15/11 R1 15/11 R2 22/11 R1 22/11 R2 06/12 R1 06/12 R2
1st Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 86.0 14.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
2nd Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 61.0 19.0 (5.0) 2.0 (5.0) (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0
3rd Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 49.0 22.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) (6.0) 3.0 2.0
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 122.0 50.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
5th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 130.0 58.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
6th Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 153.0 81.0 4.0 11.0 DNS (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
7th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 156.0 84.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
8th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 175.0 103.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 179.0 107.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
10th Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 182.0 110.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
11th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 192.0 120.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC

Laser Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 6, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 04/10 R1 04/10 R2 11/10 R1 11/10 R2 18/10 R1 18/10 R2 25/10 R1 25/10 R2 01/11 R1 01/11 R2 15/11 R1 15/11 R2 22/11 R1 22/11 R2 06/12 R1 06/12 R2
1st Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 165.0 15.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)
2nd Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 94.0 22.0 (5.0) 2.0 (7.0) (6.0) 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0
3rd Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 188.0 38.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)
4th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 104.0 42.0 (6.0) (24.0 DNS) 5.0 (9.0) 4.0 4.0 (8.0) (8.0) 5.0 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 4.0
5th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 199.0 49.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0
6th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 203.0 53.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 2.0 5.0
7th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 242.0 92.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
8th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 244.0 94.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 5.0 6.0
9th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 261.0 111.0 2.0 8.0 DNF 9.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
10th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 309.0 159.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
11th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 357.0 207.0 4.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
12th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 362.0 212.0 7.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
13th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 364.0 214.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
14th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 365.0 215.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
15th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 377.0 227.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
16th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 378.0 228.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0
17th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 380.0 230.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
18th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 384.0 234.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
19th Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 400.0 250.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
19th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 400.0 250.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
19th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 400.0 250.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
19th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 400.0 250.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
19th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 400.0 250.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
19th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 400.0 250.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 04/10 R1 04/10 R2 11/10 R1 11/10 R2 18/10 R1 18/10 R2 25/10 R1 25/10 R2 01/11 R1 01/11 R2 15/11 R1 15/11 R2 22/11 R1 22/11 R2 06/12 R1 06/12 R2
1st Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 26.0 9.0 (6.0 DNC)   (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNF) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0   1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC)
2nd Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 58.0 28.0 (6.0 DNC)   2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF (6.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
3rd Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 72.0 42.0 (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0
4th Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 79.0 49.0 (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
5th Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 80.0 50.0 2.0 DNF   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 04/10 R1 04/10 R2 11/10 R1 11/10 R2 18/10 R1 18/10 R2 25/10 R1 25/10 R2 01/11 R1 01/11 R2 15/11 R1 15/11 R2 22/11 R1 22/11 R2 06/12 R1 06/12 R2
1st Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 31.0 11.0 1.0 (2.0 DNF) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0   2.0 1.0     1.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC)  
2nd Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 57.0 33.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     4.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC  
3rd Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 58.0 34.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     2.0 1.0 1.0  
4th Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 58.0 34.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   1.0 2.0     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC  
5th Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 63.0 39.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC  

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 04/10 R1 04/10 R2 11/10 R1 11/10 R2 18/10 R1 18/10 R2 25/10 R1 25/10 R2 01/11 R1 01/11 R2 15/11 R1 15/11 R2 22/11 R1 22/11 R2 06/12 R1 06/12 R2
1st Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 22.0 8.0 (1.0) (1.0) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0         1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 48.0 24.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0         2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC
3rd Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 62.0 38.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC         6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
4th Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 64.0 40.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0         6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 64.0 40.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC         6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

04/10 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:30:37 0:37:37
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 2.0 0:35:34 0:43:42
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

04/10 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:09

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 1.0 0:41:55 0:51:30
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 2.0 0:43:25 0:53:20
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 4.0 DNF  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

11/10 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:56:41 1:09:38
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 2.0 1:01:33 1:15:37
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 3.0 1:02:30 1:16:47
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

11/10 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:34

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:48
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:39:01 0:47:56
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 2.0 0:39:02 0:47:57
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 3.0 0:43:15 0:53:08
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 4.0 0:45:20 0:55:42
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 5.0 0:46:00 0:56:31
6 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 8.0 DNC  
6 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

18/10 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:40:41 0:49:59
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 2.0 0:41:26 0:50:54
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

18/10 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:37:42 0:46:19
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

25/10 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:14

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:35:33 0:43:40
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 2.0 0:36:01 0:44:15
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 3.0 0:37:34 0:46:09
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 4.0 0:39:46 0:48:51
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

25/10 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:32
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:31:43 0:38:58
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 2.0 0:31:56 0:39:14
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 3.0 0:33:21 0:40:58
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 5.0 DNF  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
5 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

01/11 R1 - Catamaran Fleet - 1/11/15 at 13:05

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:19
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 1.0 0:47:33 0:58:25
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 2.0 0:49:31 1:00:50
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 3.0 0:56:57 1:09:58
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

01/11 R2 - Catamaran Fleet - 1/11/15 at 15:17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:31
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 1.0 0:51:09 1:02:50
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 2.0 0:54:40 1:07:09
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 3.0 1:00:11 1:13:56
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

15/11 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814    

15/11 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:54

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814    
  Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814    

22/11 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:10

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:40:29 0:49:44
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 2.0 0:44:18 0:54:25
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 3.0 0:44:39 0:54:51
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

22/11 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:34
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 1.0 0:43:09 0:53:01
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 2.0 0:44:09 0:54:14
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 3.0 0:50:58 1:02:37
4 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
4 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

06/12 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:12

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 1.0 0:24:32 0:30:08
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 2.0 0:27:17 0:33:31
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 8.0 dnc  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

06/12 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   814 1.0 0:37:07 0:45:36
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7438 Cedric Wynter Jane Wynter 814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton   814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 8.0 dnc  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos   814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 6133     814 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Dart 18 5746 steve hunt rob sellars 814 8.0 DNC  

04/10 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 1.0 0:35:47 0:41:02
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 2.0 0:37:26 0:44:02
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 4.0 DNF  
4 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

04/10 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:09

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:17
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 1.0 0:52:50 1:00:35
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 4.0 DNF  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 11.0 DNS  
4 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC  
4 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

11/10 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 1.0 1:08:00 1:20:00
2 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 2.0 1:08:49 1:20:46
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 3.0 1:03:20 1:21:12
4 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 4.0 1:23:55 1:31:13
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

11/10 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:34

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:42
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 1.0 0:50:46 0:55:11
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 2.0 0:44:49 0:57:27
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 3.0 0:48:51 0:57:28
4 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 5.0 DNF  
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

18/10 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 1.0 0:41:24 0:48:42
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 2.0 0:45:51 0:52:35
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 3.0 0:46:26 0:53:15
4 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 4.0 0:41:42 0:53:28
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 5.0 0:41:54 0:53:43
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

18/10 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 1.0 0:41:33 0:48:53
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 2.0 0:40:46 0:52:16
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 3.0 0:41:29 0:53:11
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 4.0 0:47:03 0:53:57
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 5.0 0:48:25 0:59:03
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 6.0 0:43:59 1:17:10
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 12.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 12.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
7 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC  

25/10 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 1.0 0:45:37 0:52:19
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 2.0 0:46:47 0:53:39
3 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 3.0 0:46:07 0:54:08
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 4.0 0:47:40 0:54:40
5 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 5.0 0:47:26 0:55:48
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 6.0 0:44:01 0:56:26
7 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 8.0 DNF  
8 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 12.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC  
8 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

25/10 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 1.0 0:43:17 0:49:38
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 2.0 0:40:57 0:52:30
3 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 3.0 0:45:36 0:53:31
4 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 6.0 DNF  
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

01/11 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 1/11/15 at 13:05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:13
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 1.0 0:46:34 0:53:24
2 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 2.0 0:45:31 0:53:25
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 3.0 0:46:05 0:54:13
4 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 4.0 0:43:00 0:55:08
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 5.0 0:53:19 1:05:01
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

01/11 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 1/11/15 at 15:17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:25
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 1.0 0:48:14 0:55:19
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 2.0 0:50:17 0:59:09
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 3.0 0:48:15 1:01:52
4 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 4.0 0:53:39 1:02:58
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC  
5 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

15/11 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:17
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 1.0 1
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 3.0 DNF
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 12.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 12.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 12.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 12.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 12.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC

15/11 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:54

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:02
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872    
  Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872    
  Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780    
  Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872    
  Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920    
  Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872    
  Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570    

22/11 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 1.0 0:48:07 0:56:36
2 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 2.0 0:48:20 0:56:44
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 3.0 0:45:36 0:58:28
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 4.0 0:56:06 1:04:20
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

22/11 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 1.0 0:47:09 0:55:20
2 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 2.0 0:47:59 0:56:27
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 3.0 0:44:21 0:56:52
4 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 4.0 0:52:05 0:59:44
5 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 6.0 DNF  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 DNC  
6 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

06/12 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 1.0 0:34:45 0:44:33
2 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 2.0 0:44:49 0:51:24
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 12.0 dnc  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 dnc  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 dnc  

06/12 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Asymmetric B14 785 Peter Knight   872 1.0 0:39:55 0:45:47
2 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1500 Peter Crockford   780 2.0 0:36:37 0:46:57
3 Fast Asymmetric Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   850 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Rs700 810 Huw   852 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 789 Henry Metcalfe   872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric International 14 1501     780 12.0 dnc  
3 Fast Asymmetric RS800 1094     820 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 750     872 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric Cherub 2699     920 12.0 DNC  
3 Fast Asymmetric B14 722     872 12.0 dnc  
3 Fast Asymmetric International Moth 3419 Chris White   570 12.0 DNC  

04/10 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 1.0 0:30:15 0:31:00
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 0:38:46 0:39:43
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 8.0 DNC  

04/10 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:09

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:15
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:52:35 0:53:53
2 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 2.0 0:59:26 1:00:54
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 7.0 DNS  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 8.0 DNC  

11/10 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:51:59 0:53:16
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 2.0 0:56:30 0:57:53
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

11/10 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:34

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:40
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:51:08 0:52:23
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 0:57:13 0:58:37
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 3.0 0:58:14 0:59:40
4 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

18/10 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:33:19 0:34:08
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 0:36:18 0:37:12
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 3.0 0:37:51 0:38:47
4 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

18/10 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:49:49 0:51:03
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 0:55:00 0:56:21
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 3.0 0:56:15 0:57:38
4 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

25/10 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 1.0 0:43:48 0:44:53
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

25/10 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 1.0 0:40:20 0:41:20
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 8.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

01/11 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 1/11/15 at 13:05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:11
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 1.0 0:55:51 0:57:13
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 3.0 DNF  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

01/11 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 1/11/15 at 15:17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 1.0 0:59:03 1:00:30
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 1:04:12 1:05:47
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 8.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

15/11 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 2     976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976    

15/11 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:54

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 2     976    
  Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976    

22/11 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:51:38 0:52:54
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 2.0 0:53:50 0:55:09
3 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 3.0 0:54:49 0:56:10
4 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 4.0 0:56:11 0:57:34
5 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 5.0 0:58:22 0:59:48
6 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

22/11 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:51:38 0:52:54
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 2.0 0:52:35 0:53:53
3 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 3.0 0:53:41 0:55:00
4 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 4.0 0:56:25 0:57:48
5 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 5.0 0:58:57 1:00:24
6 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

06/12 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 1.0 0:36:09 0:37:02
2 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 2.0 0:38:17 0:39:13
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 3.0 0:48:05 0:49:16
4 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

06/12 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 362 Bob Warren   976 1.0 0:44:40 0:45:46
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 2.0 0:52:58 0:54:16
3 Fast Handicap Contender 2     976 3.0 0:55:29 0:56:51
4 Fast Handicap Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown   976 8.0 dnc  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 435 Sean Whitehead   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   976 8.0 DNC  
4 Fast Handicap Contender 574 Len   976 8.0 DNC  

04/10 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 1.0 0:34:11 0:29:24
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 0:35:17 0:30:20
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 3.0 0:36:01 0:30:58
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 4.0 0:37:59 0:32:40
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 5.0 0:38:38 0:33:13
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

04/10 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:09

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 1.0 0:49:57 0:42:57
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 2.0 0:50:53 0:43:45
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:51:32 0:44:19
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 4.0 0:52:42 0:45:19
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 11.0 DNS  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

11/10 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 1.0 0:57:33 0:49:29
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 2.0 0:57:39 0:49:34
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:58:11 0:50:02
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 4.0 0:59:08 0:50:51
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 5.0 0:59:53 0:51:29
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 6.0 1:00:48 0:52:17
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

11/10 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:34

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:46
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 1.0 0:44:37 0:38:22
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 2.0 0:45:03 0:38:44
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 3.0 0:46:57 0:40:22
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 4.0 0:47:02 0:40:26
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 5.0 0:47:03 0:40:27
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 6.0 0:47:20 0:40:42
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 7.0 0:47:45 0:41:03
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

18/10 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 1.0 0:38:35 0:33:11
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 2.0 0:38:40 0:33:15
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:39:18 0:33:48
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 4.0 0:39:51 0:34:16
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 5.0 0:40:03 0:34:26
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 6.0 0:40:14 0:34:36
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 7.0 0:42:03 0:36:09
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

18/10 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 1.0 0:38:19 0:32:57
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 2.0 0:38:50 0:33:23
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 3.0 0:38:52 0:33:25
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 4.0 0:39:40 0:34:06
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 5.0 0:39:49 0:34:14
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 6.0 0:40:27 0:34:47
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 7.0 0:41:12 0:35:26
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

25/10 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 13:14

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 1.0 0:38:37 0:33:12
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 2.0 0:40:41 0:34:59
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 3.0 0:40:45 0:35:02
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 4.0 0:40:46 0:35:03
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

25/10 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:18

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 1.0 0:36:37 0:31:29
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 0:37:24 0:32:09
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 3.0 0:38:11 0:32:50
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

01/11 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 1/11/15 at 13:05

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:17
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 1.0 0:44:31 0:38:17
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 0:44:50 0:38:33
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

01/11 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 1/11/15 at 15:17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:29
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 1.0 0:46:12 0:39:43
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 2.0 0:46:26 0:39:56
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

15/11 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 1.0 0:36:00 0:30:57
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 0:36:24 0:31:18
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

15/11 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 13:54

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 1.0 0:34:56 0:30:02
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 0:35:42 0:30:42
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

22/11 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 13:10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 1.0 0:42:32 0:36:34
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 2.0 0:42:39 0:36:40
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 3.0 0:43:16 0:37:12
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 4.0 0:44:36 0:38:21
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 5.0 0:45:45 0:39:20
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 6.0 0:49:31 0:42:35
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 7.0 0:50:12 0:43:10
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

22/11 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:32
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 1.0 0:45:02 0:38:43
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 2.0 0:45:16 0:38:55
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 3.0 0:46:41 0:40:08
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 4.0 0:47:09 0:40:33
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 5.0 0:47:18 0:40:40
6 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 6.0 0:48:12 0:41:27
7 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 7.0 0:49:19 0:42:24
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
8 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

06/12 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 13:12

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 1.0 0:35:59 0:30:56
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 2.0 0:36:13 0:31:08
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 3.0 0:36:38 0:31:30
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

06/12 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3550 David Sincock   1163 1.0 0:37:43 0:32:26
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 2.0 0:38:22 0:32:59
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 3.0 0:38:26 0:33:03
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2777 Dave Ryeng Liz Westhead 1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2797 Phil Slater   1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2502     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 2519     1163 12.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Tamsin Mulcahy 1163 12.0 DNC  

04/10 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 1.0 0:31:08 0:28:32
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 2.0 0:32:24 0:28:33
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 3.0 0:31:24 0:28:47
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 4.0 0:33:16 0:29:19
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 5.0 0:32:16 0:29:35
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 6.0 0:34:26 0:31:34
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 7.0 0:37:07 0:34:01
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

04/10 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:09

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:19
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 1.0 0:45:26 0:41:39
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 2.0 0:45:50 0:42:01
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 3.0 0:49:34 0:43:40
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 4.0 0:49:00 0:44:55
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 5.0 0:49:53 0:45:43
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 8.0 DNF  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 24.0 DNS  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

11/10 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 1.0 0:53:36 0:49:08
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 2.0 0:53:45 0:49:16
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 3.0 0:56:14 0:49:33
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 4.0 0:54:45 0:50:11
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 5.0 0:55:07 0:50:31
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 6.0 0:55:44 0:51:05
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 7.0 0:55:52 0:51:12
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 8.0 0:59:47 0:52:40
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 9.0 1:02:03 0:54:40
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

11/10 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:34

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:44
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 1.0 0:40:30 0:37:07
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 2.0 0:40:31 0:37:08
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 3.0 0:41:06 0:37:40
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 4.0 0:43:19 0:38:10
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 5.0 0:41:51 0:38:22
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 6.0 0:41:59 0:38:29
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 7.0 0:44:36 0:39:18
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 8.0 0:45:13 0:39:50
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 9.0 0:43:36 0:39:58
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

18/10 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 1.0 0:35:24 0:32:27
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 2.0 0:36:17 0:33:15
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 3.0 0:37:06 0:34:00
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:37:07 0:34:01
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 5.0 0:39:23 0:34:42
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 6.0 0:38:22 0:35:10
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

18/10 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 1.0 0:36:38 0:33:35
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 2.0 0:36:58 0:33:53
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 3.0 0:38:12 0:35:01
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:38:36 0:35:23
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 5.0 0:40:28 0:35:39
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

25/10 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 13:14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 1.0 0:35:44 0:32:45
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 2.0 0:35:47 0:32:48
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 3.0 0:37:55 0:33:24
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 4.0 0:37:05 0:33:59
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 5.0 0:37:21 0:34:14
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 6.0 0:37:36 0:34:28
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 7.0 0:39:10 0:34:30
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 8.0 0:38:37 0:35:24
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

25/10 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 1.0 0:33:05 0:30:19
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 2.0 0:35:04 0:30:54
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 3.0 0:33:47 0:30:58
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 4.0 0:34:11 0:31:20
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 5.0 0:34:21 0:31:29
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 6.0 0:34:51 0:31:57
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 7.0 0:37:37 0:33:09
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 8.0 0:37:23 0:34:16
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

01/11 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 1/11/15 at 13:05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:15
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 1.0 0:39:09 0:35:53
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 2.0 0:39:19 0:36:02
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 3.0 0:39:31 0:36:13
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 4.0 0:40:00 0:36:40
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 5.0 0:43:14 0:39:38
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 6.0 0:43:57 0:40:17
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

01/11 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 1/11/15 at 15:17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:27
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 1.0 0:42:33 0:39:00
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 2.0 0:42:52 0:39:17
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 3.0 0:42:54 0:39:19
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 4.0 0:46:58 0:41:23
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 5.0 0:47:03 0:41:27
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 6.0 0:45:35 0:41:47
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 7.0 0:45:39 0:41:51
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 8.0 0:53:20 0:48:53
9 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 9.0 0:53:28 0:49:00
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
10 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

15/11 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 1.0 0:35:10 0:32:14
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 2.0 0:37:06 0:34:00
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 3.0 0:37:11 0:34:05
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 4.0 0:42:06 0:38:35
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

15/11 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 13:54

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 1.0 0:31:34 0:28:56
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 2.0 0:32:06 0:29:25
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 3.0 0:33:29 0:30:41
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 4.0 0:37:56 0:34:46
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

22/11 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 13:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 1.0 0:40:45 0:37:21
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 2.0 0:40:52 0:37:27
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 3.0 0:41:39 0:38:11
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:42:42 0:39:08
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 5.0 0:42:51 0:39:17
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 6.0 0:47:30 0:41:51
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 7.0 0:46:23 0:42:31
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

22/11 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 1.0 0:43:20 0:39:43
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 2.0 0:44:56 0:41:11
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 3.0 0:45:27 0:41:40
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 4.0 0:45:53 0:42:03
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 5.0 0:47:53 0:42:11
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 6.0 0:46:10 0:42:19
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 7.0 0:48:19 0:44:17
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

06/12 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 13:12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 1.0 0:31:05 0:28:29
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 2.0 0:31:30 0:28:52
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 3.0 0:33:07 0:30:21
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:33:39 0:30:51
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 5.0 0:38:13 0:35:02
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

06/12 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 201511 Richard Argall   1091 1.0 0:33:32 0:30:44
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 2.0 0:34:28 0:31:36
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 192585 Simon Hindley   1091 3.0 0:34:49 0:31:55
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1091 4.0 0:34:55 0:32:00
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1091 5.0 0:35:12 0:32:16
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1091 6.0 0:36:06 0:33:05
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 199864 Sydney Turner   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 139726 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 188783 Nick Stoten   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 192786 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 173357 Tim Whitaker   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 157557 Jono Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 204013 Chloe Collenette   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 197895 Darren Williams   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 208124 Benno Marstaller   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 178456 Buzz Banks   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser 4.7 139726 Charlie Ellse   1195 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 210148 Richard Argall   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 210149 Charlie Ellse   1135 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 77930 Jonathan Kneale   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 182215 Steve Grant   1091 25.0 DNC  
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 125550 Kyle Brown   1091 25.0 DNC  

04/10 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 2.0 DNF
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC

04/10 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:09

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:15
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140    
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    

11/10 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:58:08 0:50:38
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 2.0 1:01:05 0:53:35
3 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

11/10 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:34

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:40
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:48:27 0:42:12
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 2.0 0:50:07 0:43:58
3 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

18/10 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:37:37 0:32:46
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 2.0 0:38:35 0:33:51
3 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

18/10 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:43:13 0:37:39
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 2.0 0:44:07 0:38:42
3 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

25/10 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:44:05 0:38:24
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 3.0 DNF  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

25/10 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 DNF
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC

01/11 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 1/11/15 at 13:05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:11
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:45:15 0:39:25
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 2.0 0:45:29 0:39:54
3 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 3.0 0:47:22 0:41:16
4 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 4.0 0:52:02 0:45:20
5 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

01/11 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 1/11/15 at 15:17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:55:50 0:48:38
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:57:02 0:49:41
3 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 3.0 0:56:50 0:49:51
4 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 4.0 1:00:40 0:52:51
5 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

15/11 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:41:21 0:36:01
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

15/11 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:54

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140    
  Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148    
  Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148    
  Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071    

22/11 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:46:57 0:40:54
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

22/11 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:51:51 0:45:10
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

06/12 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:43:25 0:37:49
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

06/12 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1148 1.0 0:37:45 0:32:53
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Supernova 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  

04/10 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 1.0 0:45:13 0:41:06
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 6.0 DNC  

04/10 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:09

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:17
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 2.0 DNF
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 6.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 6.0 DNC

11/10 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 1.0 1:15:44 1:12:20
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 2.0 1:19:08 1:15:35
3 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 6.0 DNC  

11/10 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:34

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:42
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 1.0 0:58:54 0:56:15
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  

18/10 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 1.0 0:35:59 0:38:07
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 2.0 0:42:50 0:38:56
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 6.0 DNC  

18/10 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 1.0 0:41:51 0:38:03
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 2.0 0:38:06 0:40:22
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 6.0 DNC  

25/10 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 1.0 0:53:53 0:48:59
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 2.0 0:46:29 0:49:14
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 6.0 DNC  

25/10 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047    

01/11 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 1/11/15 at 13:05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:13
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 1.0 0:52:06 0:49:46
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 2.0 0:56:36 0:51:27
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 6.0 DNC  

01/11 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 1/11/15 at 15:17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:25
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 1.0 0:57:35 0:52:21
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 2.0 0:56:52 0:54:19
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 6.0 DNC  

15/11 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:17
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047    

15/11 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:54

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:02
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047    

22/11 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 1.0 0:46:53 0:42:37
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 2.0 0:42:18 0:44:49
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 4.0 DNF  
4 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
4 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 6.0 DNC  

22/11 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 1.0 0:44:03 0:46:40
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 2.0 0:51:51 0:47:08
3 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 6.0 DNC  

06/12 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944 1.0 0:32:56 0:34:53
2 Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047 6.0 DNC  

06/12 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Asymmetric Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS400 1157     944    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1047    
  Slow Asymmetric RS200 370 Gary Parks   1047    

04/10 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:26:54 0:19:25
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 6.0 DNC  

04/10 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:13
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:44:16 0:31:58
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 6.0 DNC  

11/10 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 1.0 0:50:18 0:36:19
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 2.0 0:51:30 0:37:11
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 6.0 DNC  

11/10 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:34

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:38
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 1.0 0:42:59 0:31:02
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 6.0 DNC  

18/10 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:35:31 0:25:39
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 2.0 0:36:49 0:26:35
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 3.0 0:38:22 0:27:42
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 6.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 6.0 DNC  

18/10 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:32:29 0:23:27
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 2.0 0:36:13 0:26:09
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 3.0 0:41:36 0:30:02
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 6.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 6.0 DNC  

25/10 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:32:53 0:23:45
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 2.0 0:36:45 0:26:32
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 3.0 0:46:37 0:33:39
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 6.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 6.0 DNC  

25/10 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:32:45 0:23:39
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 2.0 0:35:23 0:25:33
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 3.0 0:36:44 0:26:31
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 6.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 6.0 DNC  

01/11 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 1/11/15 at 13:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:09
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385    

01/11 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 1/11/15 at 15:17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385    

15/11 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385    

15/11 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:54

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:58
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385    

22/11 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:38:25 0:27:44
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 2.0 0:44:18 0:31:59
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 6.0 DNC  

22/11 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:42:10 0:30:27
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 2.0 0:50:41 0:36:36
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 6.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 6.0 DNC  

06/12 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:31:10 0:22:30
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 6.0 DNC  

06/12 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:30:20 0:21:54
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne   1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 68440     1385 6.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Sennen Addinall & others James Lansdowne & others 1385 6.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com