RSC 2015 Xmas Pudding

RSC

Results are final as of 10/01/2016 17:16

Xmas Pudding

Start: Start Optimist, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:07
Start: Start Main Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:07
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 Main 14 INTERNATIONAL 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom   1.0 12:19:57 1:12:57 5 1:12:57
2 Main B14 785 Peter Knight     2.0 12:22:38 1:15:38 5 1:15:38
3 Main RS 800 1018 Bob Warren Jack   3.0 12:22:45 1:15:45 5 1:15:45
4 Main Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat     4.0 12:22:54 1:15:54 5 1:15:54
5 Main DART 18 7978 Brian     5.0 12:11:04 1:04:04 4 1:20:05
6 Main RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn   6.0 12:12:45 1:05:45 4 1:22:11
7 Main DART 18 6734       7.0 12:13:03 1:06:03 4 1:22:34
8 Main B14 789 Henry Metcalfe     8.0 12:13:59 1:06:59 4 1:23:44
9 Main SPITFIRE 136 ??     9.0 12:17:08 1:10:08 4 1:27:40
10 Main Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton     10.0 12:18:12 1:11:12 4 1:29:00
11 Main DART 18 6437 ??     11.0 12:18:56 1:11:56 4 1:29:55
12 Main RS 800 1094       12.0 12:19:52 1:12:52 4 1:31:05
13 Main Firefly 4040 Len Trenoweth Teresa/Annie 1163 13.0 12:11:03 1:04:03 3 1:31:47
14 Main Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1163 14.0 12:13:09 1:06:09 3 1:34:48
15 Main LASER 210150 Paul Scullion   1091 15.0 12:30:02 1:23:02 4 1:35:08
16 Main Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs     16.0 12:23:38 1:16:38 4 1:35:48
17 Main RS 400 1157       17.0 12:23:46 1:16:46 4 1:35:58
18 Main LASER 199864 Sydney Turner   1091 18.0 12:31:29 1:24:29 4 1:36:48
19 Main TASAR 2833 ??     19.0 12:25:03 1:18:03 4 1:37:34
20 Main Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1148 20.0 12:14:15 1:07:15 3 1:37:38
21 Main TASAR 2576 Lionel Rigby     21.0 12:26:12 1:19:12 4 1:39:00
22 Main LASER 141811 John Calvert   1091 22.0 12:12:11 1:05:11 3 1:39:35
23 Main LASER 136004 Rob Geddes-Brown   1091 23.0 12:12:32 1:05:32 3 1:40:07
24 Main Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos     24.0 12:27:12 1:20:12 4 1:40:15
25 Main LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1091 25.0 12:12:42 1:05:42 3 1:40:22
26 Main LASER 197895 Darren Williams     26.0 12:28:33 1:21:33 4 1:41:56
27 Main Contender 2410 Sheridan Brown     27.0 12:08:25 1:01:25 3 1:42:22
28 Main Solo 4614 Roger Gunn   1140 28.0 12:18:09 1:11:09 3 1:44:01
29 Main LASER 91083 Reuben Thompson   29.0 12:30:30 1:23:30 4 1:44:23
30 Main LASER 188783 Nick Stoten     30.0 12:30:40 1:23:40 4 1:44:35
31 Main iso 908 Chris White     31.5 12:10:02 1:03:02 3 1:45:03
31 Main Firefly 3874 Ben Lumby     31.5 12:10:02 1:03:02 3 1:45:03
33 Main Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalf Fay Freeman 814 33.0 12:16:14 1:09:14 4 1:46:19
34 Main Firefly 3550 David Sincock     34.0 12:11:05 1:04:05 3 1:46:48
35 Main BLAZE Blaze Dave Shere     35.0 12:11:06 1:04:06 3 1:46:50
36 Main 420 53959 Scarlett Shephard     36.0 12:11:37 1:04:37 3 1:47:42
37 Main Firefly 2797 Phil Slater     37.0 12:11:47 1:04:47 3 1:47:58
38 Main Contender 649 Robin Laney   976 38.0 12:11:02 1:04:02 3 1:49:21
39 Main Contender 2       39.0 12:13:12 1:06:12 3 1:50:20
40 Main Firefly 8 Guy English     40.0 12:13:15 1:06:15 3 1:50:25
41 Main Winsurfer 3116 ??     41.0 12:16:23 1:09:23 3 1:55:38
42 Main RS 400 437     944 42.0 12:15:05 1:08:05 3 2:00:12
43 Main GP14 13009       43.0 12:22:38 1:15:38 3 2:06:03
44 Main MIRROR 15563 Martin Egan     44.0 12:23:28 1:16:28 3 2:07:27
45 Main LASER 18070 ??     45.0 12:25:03 1:18:03 3 2:10:05
46 Main Mirror 67938 Nuala Sellwood Foxy 1385 46.0 12:23:39 1:16:39 2 2:18:21
47 Main Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne     47.0 12:34:54 1:27:54 3 2:26:30
48 Main 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1100 48.0 12:46 1:39:00 3 2:30:00
49 Main OPTIMIST 5812 hugo     49.0 12:14:45 1:07:45 2 2:49:23
50 Main OPTIMIST 5152 Sam     50.0 12:15:17 1:08:17 2 2:50:43
51 Main OPTIMIST 5543 Berja adams     51.0 12:15:46 1:08:46 2 2:51:55
52 Main B14 750       53.0   DNF    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com