RSC 2014 Season Summer Sundays

RSC

Results are final as of 10:52 on October 11, 2014

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2 29/06 R1 29/06 R2 06/07 R1 06/07 R2 20/07 R1 20/07 R2 03/08 R1 03/08 R2 14/09 R1 14/09 R2
1st DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 23.0 11.0 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (5.0 DNS)       2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
2nd DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 40.0 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNS       (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC
3rd DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 57.0 33.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC       6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 2.0
4th DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 58.0 34.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNC       1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
5th DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 62.0 38.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC       6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2 29/06 R1 29/06 R2 06/07 R1 06/07 R2 20/07 R1 20/07 R2 03/08 R1 03/08 R2 14/09 R1 14/09 R2
1st EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 58.0 28.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0    
2nd 420 53959     1100 64.0 34.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC    
3rd Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 78.0 48.0 2.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC)     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC    
4th EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 82.0 52.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC    
5th SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 82.0 52.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC    
6th EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 84.0 54.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     2.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC    
7th GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130 93.0 63.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC    
8th 420 4067     1100 100.0 70.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC    
8th 420 5406     1100 100.0 70.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC    

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 4, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2 29/06 R1 29/06 R2 06/07 R1 06/07 R2 20/07 R1 20/07 R2 03/08 R1 03/08 R2 14/09 R1 14/09 R2
1st B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 60.0 12.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (14.0 DNS) 1.0 2.0   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 DNF
2nd RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 75.0 23.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0   2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC)
3rd MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 100.0 40.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0   1.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
4th RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 121.0 61.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 DNF 3.0 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNF (15.0 DNC)   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC
5th INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 129.0 69.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC)   7.0 DNF 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
6th RS 800 809 Martin English   820 156.0 96.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC)   (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
7th INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 166.0 106.0 7.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC   7.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
8th B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 166.0 106.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNS 10.0 DNF 15.0 DNC   3.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
9th RS 800 7     820 171.0 111.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
10th B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 173.0 113.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNS 5.0 4.0   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
11th RS 800 912     820 175.0 115.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   4.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
12th INT 14 1501     780 175.0 115.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
13th 49er 1151     740 181.0 121.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
14th RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 186.0 126.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 6.0 15.0 DNC   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2 29/06 R1 29/06 R2 06/07 R1 06/07 R2 20/07 R1 20/07 R2 03/08 R1 03/08 R2 14/09 R1 14/09 R2
1st CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 25.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 2.0 OCS  
2nd CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 36.0 20.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC  
3rd CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 44.0 28.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC   4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC  

Firefly Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2 29/06 R1 29/06 R2 06/07 R1 06/07 R2 20/07 R1 20/07 R2 03/08 R1 03/08 R2 14/09 R1 14/09 R2
1st FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 45.0 13.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0   (5.0) 1.0 (3.0) 3.0    
2nd FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 65.0 17.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0   2.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)    
3rd FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 68.0 20.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC)   (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC    
4th FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 97.0 49.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   4.0 5.0 2.0 2.0    
5th FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 110.0 62.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0    
6th FIREFLY 4040     1168 110.0 62.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 5.0 DNF   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC    
7th FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 114.0 66.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   3.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC    
8th FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 114.0 66.0 (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC    
9th FIREFLY 259     1162 115.0 67.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNF   12.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC    
10th FIREFLY 3301     1168 118.0 70.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 4.0 12.0 DNC   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC    
11th FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 121.0 73.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC    

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2 29/06 R1 29/06 R2 06/07 R1 06/07 R2 20/07 R1 20/07 R2 03/08 R1 03/08 R2 14/09 R1 14/09 R2
1st LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 129.0 39.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC
2nd LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 138.0 48.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC
3rd LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 149.0 59.0 (18.0 DNC) 6.0 (18.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 1.0
4th LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 153.0 63.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
5th LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 159.0 69.0 4.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
6th LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 173.0 83.0 (18.0 DNC) 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
7th LASER 91083     1088 175.0 85.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 2.0
8th LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 199.0 109.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 8.0 8.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
9th LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 219.0 129.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
10th LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 221.0 131.0 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
11th LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 222.0 132.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
12th LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 227.0 137.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 10.0 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
13th LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 227.0 137.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
14th LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 230.0 140.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
15th LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 235.0 145.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
16th LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 237.0 147.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
17th LASER 195131     1088 237.0 147.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2 29/06 R1 29/06 R2 06/07 R1 06/07 R2 20/07 R1 20/07 R2 03/08 R1 03/08 R2 14/09 R1 14/09 R2
1st RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 27.0 11.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0    
2nd RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 41.0 21.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC    
3rd RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 49.0 29.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC    
4th RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 53.0 33.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC    

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2 29/06 R1 29/06 R2 06/07 R1 06/07 R2 20/07 R1 20/07 R2 03/08 R1 03/08 R2 14/09 R1 14/09 R2
1st MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 77.0 22.0 2.5 2.0 2.5 4.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (7.0 DNF) 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)
2nd MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 83.0 23.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC
3rd OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 93.0 33.0 2.5 4.0 2.5 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC
4th OPTIMIST 5401     1658 120.5 60.5 4.5 3.0 4.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
5th MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 126.0 66.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
6th MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 130.5 70.5 4.5 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
7th MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 135.0 75.0 (12.0 DNC) 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 2.0
8th OPTIMIST 6129     1658 146.0 86.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
9th MIRROR 70190     1385 148.0 88.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
10th OPTIMIST 5812     1658 153.0 93.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
11th MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 168.0 108.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC

01/06 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 1
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 2
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 6.0 DNC
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 6.0 DNC
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 6.0 DNC

01/06 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 0.47.57 0.59.34
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0.54.25 1.07.36
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 6.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 6.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 6.0 DNC  

15/06 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 1
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 2
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 6.0 DNC
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 6.0 DNC
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 6.0 DNC

15/06 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.27.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 0:49:31 1:01:31
2 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 2.0 0:52:29 1:05:12
3 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 3.0 0:53:15 1:06:09
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 6.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 6.0 DNC  

29/06 R1 - Catamaran Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 14:04

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 0:46:19 0:57:32
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0:52:03 1:04:40
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 3.0 0:52:06 1:04:43
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 6.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 6.0 DNC  

29/06 R2 - Catamaran Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 15:26

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:40
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 5.0 DNS
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 5.0 DNS
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 6.0 DNC
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 6.0 DNC
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 6.0 DNC

06/07 R1 - Catamaran Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 15:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805    
  DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805    
  DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805    
  DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805    
  DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805    

06/07 R2 - Catamaran Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 16:12

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:26
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805    
  DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805    
  DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805    
  DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805    
  DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805    

20/07 R1 - Catamaran Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 14:10

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805    
  DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805    
  DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805    
  DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805    
  DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805    

20/07 R2 - Catamaran Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 15.18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 1.0 0.38.44 0.48.07
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0.38.51 0.48.16
3 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 6.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 6.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 6.0 DNC  

03/08 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 1.0 0:42:34 0:52:53
2 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 6.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 6.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 6.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 6.0 DNC  

03/08 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 1.0 0:52:30 1:05:13
2 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 6.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 6.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 6.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 6.0 DNC  

14/09 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 1.0 0:38:27 0:47:46
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0:38:45 0:48:08
3 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 6.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 6.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 6.0 DNC  

14/09 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:55

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:09
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 1.0 0:36:39 0:45:32
2 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 2.0 0:37:20 0:46:23
3 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 6.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 6.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 6.0 DNC  

01/06 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 1.0 0:34:45 0:32:27
2 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 2.0 0:49:46 0:42:54
3 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 10.0 DNC  
3 420 53959     1100 10.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 10.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 10.0 DNC  
3 GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130 10.0 DNC  
3 420 4067     1100 10.0 DNC  
3 420 5406     1100 10.0 DNC  

01/06 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 1.0 0.52.37 0.45.57
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0.55.49 0.48.37
3 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 3.0 0.58.27 0.50.23
4 420 53959     1100 10.0 DNC  
4 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 10.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 10.0 DNC  
4 GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130 10.0 DNC  
4 420 4067     1100 10.0 DNC  
4 420 5406     1100 10.0 DNC  

15/06 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 1.0 0:35:50 0:33:27
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 10.0 DNC  
2 420 53959     1100 10.0 DNC  
2 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 10.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 10.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 10.0 DNC  
2 GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130 10.0 DNC  
2 420 4067     1100 10.0 DNC  
2 420 5406     1100 10.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.19.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 1.0 0:48:22 0:42:14
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:54:21 0:47:21
3 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 3.0 0:58:09 0:50:08
4 420 53959     1100 10.0 DNC  
4 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 10.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 10.0 DNC  
4 GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130 10.0 DNC  
4 420 4067     1100 10.0 DNC  
4 420 5406     1100 10.0 DNC  

29/06 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 14:04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 53959     1100 1.0 0:50:40 0:46:04
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 10.0 DNC  
2 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 10.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 10.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 10.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 10.0 DNC  
2 GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130 10.0 DNC  
2 420 4067     1100 10.0 DNC  
2 420 5406     1100 10.0 DNC  

29/06 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 15:26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 53959     1100 1.0 0:49:20 0:44:51
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:59:16 0:51:38
3 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 10.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 10.0 DNC  
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 10.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 10.0 DNC  
3 GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130 10.0 DNC  
3 420 4067     1100 10.0 DNC  
3 420 5406     1100 10.0 DNC  

06/07 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  420 53959     1100    
  Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160    
  EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145    
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148    
  GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130    
  420 4067     1100    
  420 5406     1100    

06/07 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 16:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  420 53959     1100    
  Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160    
  EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145    
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148    
  GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130    
  420 4067     1100    
  420 5406     1100    

20/07 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 14:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 53959     1100 1.0 0.40.16 0.36.36
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 2.0 0.46.31 0.40.31
3 GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130 3.0 3:04:18 2:43:06
4 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 10.0 DNC  
4 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 10.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 10.0 DNC  
4 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 10.0 DNC  
4 420 4067     1100 10.0 DNC  
4 420 5406     1100 10.0 DNC  

20/07 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 15.18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 53959     1100 1.0 0.37.45 0.51.29
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 2.0 4:02:25 3:31:10
3 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 10.0 DNC  
3 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 10.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 10.0 DNC  
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 10.0 DNC  
3 GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130 10.0 DNC  
3 420 4067     1100 10.0 DNC  
3 420 5406     1100 10.0 DNC  

03/08 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:41:12 0:35:53
2 420 53959     1100 10.0 DNC  
2 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 10.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 10.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 10.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 10.0 DNC  
2 GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130 10.0 DNC  
2 420 4067     1100 10.0 DNC  
2 420 5406     1100 10.0 DNC  

03/08 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:47:18 0:41:12
2 420 53959     1100 10.0 DNC  
2 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 10.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 10.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 10.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 10.0 DNC  
2 GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130 10.0 DNC  
2 420 4067     1100 10.0 DNC  
2 420 5406     1100 10.0 DNC  

14/09 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  420 53959     1100    
  Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160    
  EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145    
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148    
  GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130    
  420 4067     1100    
  420 5406     1100    

14/09 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:55

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:01
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  420 53959     1100    
  Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160    
  EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145    
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148    
  GP14 13009 Richard Moore   1130    
  420 4067     1100    
  420 5406     1100    

01/06 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0;42;32 0;48;53
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 0;46;14 0;53;57
3 RS 800 7     820 3.0 0;45;56 0;56;01
4 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 4.0 0;46;21 0;56;31
5 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 5.0 0;54;30 1;06;28
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 7.0 DNF  
7 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 15.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 15.0 DNC  
7 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 15.0 DNC  
7 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 15.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 912     820 15.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
7 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC  

01/06 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0.52.37 1.00.29
2 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 2.0 0.57.50 1.10.32
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 3.0 0.57.48 1.14.06
4 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 4.0 1.02.04 1.15.41
5 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 5.0 1.03.43 1.17.42
6 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 15.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
6 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 15.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7     820 15.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 15.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 912     820 15.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
6 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC  

15/06 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 1.0 0:43:43 0:51:01
2 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 2.0 0:41:27 0:53:08
3 RS 800 7     820 3.0 0:45:41 0:55:43
4 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 4.0 0:49:02 0:56:22
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 5.0 0:46:29 0:56:41
6 INT 14 1501     780 6.0 0:46:12 0:59:14
7 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 7.0 0:48:52 0:59:36
8 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 9.0 DNF  
9 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 15.0 DNC  
9 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 15.0 DNC  
9 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 15.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 912     820 15.0 DNC  
9 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.21.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:52:32 1:00:23
2 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 2.0 0:56:24 1:08:47
3 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 3.0 0:57:43 1:10:23
4 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 4.0 0:54:57 1:10:27
5 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 5.0 0:58:43 1:11:36
6 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 15.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
6 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 15.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7     820 15.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 15.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 912     820 15.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
6 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC  

29/06 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 14:04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 1.0 0:59:50 1:09:49
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 2.0 0:56:50 1:12:52
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 3.0 0:59:55 1:13:04
4 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 8.0 DNF  
5 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 14.0 DNS  
5 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 14.0 DNS  
5 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 14.0 DNS  
8 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 15.0 DNC  
8 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 7     820 15.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 912     820 15.0 DNC  
8 INT 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
8 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC  

29/06 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 15:26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:59:18 1:08:10
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 1:00:03 1:10:04
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 3.0 0:55:59 1:11:46
4 INT 14 1501     780 4.0 0:57:44 1:14:01
5 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 5.0 1:08:16 1:18:28
6 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 6.0 1:10:57 1:26:31
7 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 7.0 1:19:40 1:37:09
8 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 10.0 DNF  
8 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 10.0 DNF  
10 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 15.0 DNC  
10 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 7     820 15.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 912     820 15.0 DNC  
10 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC  

06/07 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 1.0 0:33:40 0:39:17
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 0:42:25 0:48:45
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 3.0 0:43:40 0:53:15
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 4.0 0:49:39 0:57:04
5 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 15.0 DNC  
5 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 15.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 15.0 DNC  
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
5 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 15.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 7     820 15.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 912     820 15.0 DNC  
5 INT 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
5 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC  

06/07 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 16:12

Start: 16:20, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870    
  RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820    
  MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857    
  RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820    
  INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780    
  RS 800 809 Martin English   820    
  INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780    
  B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870    
  RS 800 7     820    
  B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870    
  RS 800 912     820    
  INT 14 1501     780    
  49er 1151     740    
  RS 800 921 George Wilson   820    

20/07 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 14:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 1.0 0.50.19 0.58.43
2 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 2.0 0.50.32 1.01.38
3 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0.55.12 1.03.27
4 RS 800 912     820 4.0 3:04:19 3:44:47
5 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 7.0 DNF  
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 7.0 DNF  
7 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 15.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 15.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 15.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 7     820 15.0 DNC  
7 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 15.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
7 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC  

20/07 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 15.18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 1151     740 1.0 0.36.35 0.49.26
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 0.45.31 0.53.07
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 3.0 0.44.30 0.54.16
4 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 4.0 0.48.10 0.55.22
5 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 5.0 1.41.22 2.09.57
6 RS 800 912     820 6.0 4:04:09 4:57:45
7 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 15.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 15.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 15.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 7     820 15.0 DNC  
7 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 15.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC  

03/08 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:38:07 0:43:49
2 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 2.0 0:41:48 0:50:59
3 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 3.0 0:47:53 0:58:24
4 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 15.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 15.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 15.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
4 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 15.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 7     820 15.0 DNC  
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 15.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 912     820 15.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
4 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC  

03/08 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 1.0 0:47:52 0:58:22
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 0:51:06 0:58:44
3 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 4.0 DNF  
4 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 15.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 15.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 15.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
4 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 15.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 7     820 15.0 DNC  
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 15.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 912     820 15.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
4 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC  

14/09 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:43:33 0:50:03
2 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 15.0 DNC  
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 15.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 15.0 DNC  
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 15.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 15.0 DNC  
2 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC  
2 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 15.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 7     820 15.0 DNC  
2 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 15.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 912     820 15.0 DNC  
2 INT 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC  
2 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC  

14/09 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:55

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:03
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 DNF
2 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 15.0 DNC
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 15.0 DNC
2 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 15.0 DNC
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 15.0 DNC
2 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 15.0 DNC
2 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 15.0 DNC
2 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 15.0 DNC
2 RS 800 7     820 15.0 DNC
2 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 15.0 DNC
2 RS 800 912     820 15.0 DNC
2 INT 14 1501     780 15.0 DNC
2 49er 1151     740 15.0 DNC
2 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 15.0 DNC

01/06 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 0:42:30 0:43:22
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 4.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 4.0 DNC  

01/06 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 0.54.01 0.55.07
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 4.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 4.0 DNC  

15/06 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 0:44:15 0:45:09
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 4.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 4.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.19.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 0:52:09 0:53:13
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 4.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 4.0 DNC  

29/06 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 14:04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 1:05:53 1:07:14
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 4.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 4.0 DNC  

29/06 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 15:26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 1:09:44 1:11:09
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 4.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 4.0 DNC  

06/07 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 0:55:18 0:56:26
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 4.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 4.0 DNC  

06/07 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 16:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980    
  CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980    
  CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980    

20/07 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 14:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0.51.06 0.52.09
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 4.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 4.0 DNC  

20/07 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 15.18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0.48.26 0.49.25
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 4.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 4.0 DNC  

03/08 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0:43:29 0:44:22
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 2.0 0:45:20 0:46:16
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 4.0 DNC  

03/08 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0:47:57 0:48:56
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 2.0 0:52:54 0:53:59
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 4.0 DNC  

14/09 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 2.0 OCS
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 4.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 4.0 DNC

14/09 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:55

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:01
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980    
  CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980    
  CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980    

01/06 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 4040     1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 259     1162 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3301     1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 12.0 DNC

01/06 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0.50.02 0.42.50
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 2.0 0.51.00 0.43.40
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 3.0 0.57.42 0.49.24
4 FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 4040     1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 259     1162 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3301     1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 12.0 DNC  

15/06 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 3.0 DNF
3 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 4040     1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 259     1162 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3301     1168 12.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 12.0 DNC

15/06 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.25.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:48:27 0:41:29
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 2.0 0:49:00 0:41:57
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 3.0 0:53:09 0:45:30
4 FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 4040     1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 259     1162 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3301     1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 12.0 DNC  

29/06 R1 - Firefly Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 14:04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:53:29 0:45:47
2 FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 2.0 0:53:50 0:46:05
3 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 3.0 0:56:35 0:48:27
4 FIREFLY 4040     1168 4.0 1:12:00 1:01:39
5 FIREFLY 3301     1168 6.0 DNF  
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 259     1162 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 12.0 DNC  

29/06 R2 - Firefly Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 15:26

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:38
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:54:06 0:46:19
2 FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 2.0 0:55:04 0:47:09
3 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 3.0 0:56:41 0:48:32
4 FIREFLY 3301     1168 4.0 1:03:54 0:54:43
5 FIREFLY 4040     1168 5.0 1:04:42 0:55:24
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 259     1162 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 12.0 DNC  

06/07 R1 - Firefly Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 15:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 1.0 0:41:48 0:35:47
2 FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 2.0 0:41:53 0:35:52
3 FIREFLY 4040     1168 5.0 DNF  
3 FIREFLY 259     1162 5.0 DNF  
5 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 12.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 12.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 12.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 12.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 12.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3301     1168 12.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 12.0 DNC  

06/07 R2 - Firefly Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 16:12

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168    
  FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168    
  FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168    
  FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168    
  FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168    
  FIREFLY 4040     1168    
  FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168    
  FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168    
  FIREFLY 259     1162    
  FIREFLY 3301     1168    
  FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168    

20/07 R1 - Firefly Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 14:10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 1.0 0.43.45 0.37.27
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 2.0 0:44:00 0:37:40
3 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 3.0 0.44.50 0.38.23
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 4.0 0.46.06 0.39.28
5 FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 5.0 2:53:20 2:28:24
6 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 4040     1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 259     1162 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3301     1168 12.0 DNC  

20/07 R2 - Firefly Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 15.18

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 1.0 0.39.56 0.34.11
2 FIREFLY 259     1162 2.0 0.42.25 0.36.30
3 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 3.0 0.43.04 0.36.52
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 4.0 0.43.20 0.37.06
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 5.0 0.43.39 0.37.22
6 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 4040     1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3301     1168 12.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 12.0 DNC  

03/08 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 1.0 0:48:11 0:41:15
2 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 2.0 0:48:51 0:41:49
3 FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 3.0 3:42:20 3:10:21
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 4040     1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 259     1162 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3301     1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 12.0 DNC  

03/08 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 1.0 0:46:45 0:40:02
2 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 2.0 0:47:40 0:40:49
3 FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 3.0 3:42:41 3:10:39
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 4040     1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 259     1162 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3301     1168 12.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 12.0 DNC  

14/09 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168    
  FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168    
  FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168    
  FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168    
  FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168    
  FIREFLY 4040     1168    
  FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168    
  FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168    
  FIREFLY 259     1162    
  FIREFLY 3301     1168    
  FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168    

14/09 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 14:55

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:07
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  FIREFLY 973 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168    
  FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168    
  FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168    
  FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168    
  FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168    
  FIREFLY 4040     1168    
  FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson   1168    
  FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168    
  FIREFLY 259     1162    
  FIREFLY 3301     1168    
  FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168    

01/06 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 1.0 0:31:40 0:29:06
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 2.0 0:31:44 0:29:10
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 3.0 0:34:22 0:31:35
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 4.0 0:34:28 0:31:41
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 91083     1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

01/06 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 1.0 0.48.53 0.44.56
2 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 2.0 0.49.54 0.45.52
3 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 3.0 0.52.46 0.47.02
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 4.0 0.52.14 0.48.01
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 5.0 0.52.52 0.48.35
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 6.0 1.02.18 0.52.34
7 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 91083     1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

15/06 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 1.0 1
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 2.0 2
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 3.0 3
4 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 18.0 DNC
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 18.0 DNC
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC
4 LASER 91083     1088 18.0 DNC
4 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 18.0 DNC
4 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC
4 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC
4 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC
4 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC
4 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC
4 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC
4 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC
4 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC

15/06 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.23.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 1.0 0.46.39 0.42.53
2 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 2.0 0.49.05 0.43.45
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 3.0 0.48.00 0.44.07
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 4.0 0.48.20 0.44.25
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 5.0 0.49.05 0.45.07
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 6.0 1.00.17 0.50.52
7 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 91083     1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

29/06 R1 - Laser Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 14:04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 1.0 0:51:38 0:47:27
2 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 2.0 0:53:30 0:47:41
3 LASER 91083     1088 3.0 0:52:21 0:48:07
4 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 4.0 0:58:06 0:49:02
5 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 5.0 0:55:49 0:51:18
6 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 6.0 0:56:27 0:51:53
7 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

29/06 R2 - Laser Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 15:26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:36
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 1.0 0:52:13 0:46:32
2 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 2.0 0:55:27 0:46:48
3 LASER 195131     1088 3.0 0:53:41 0:49:20
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 4.0 0:54:50 0:50:24
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 5.0 0:54:52 0:50:26
6 LASER 91083     1088 7.0 DNF  
7 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  

06/07 R1 - Laser Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 1.0 0:39:42 0:36:29
2 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 2.0 0:43:20 0:38:37
3 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 3.0 0:44:00 0:39:13
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER 91083     1088 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
4 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

06/07 R2 - Laser Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 16:12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 1.0 0:45:45 0:40:47
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER 91083     1088 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  
2 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

20/07 R1 - Laser Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 14:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 1.0 0:41:27 0:38:06
2 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 2.0 0.45.45 0.38.36
3 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 3.0 0.43.29 0.39.58
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 4.0 0.44.06 0.40.32
5 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 5.0 0.45.31 0.41.50
6 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 6.0 0.53.05 0.48.47
7 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 7.0 2:52:49 2:34:02
8 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 8.0 2:55:36 2:36:30
9 LASER 91083     1088 9.0 2:51:57 2:38:03
10 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 10.0 2:57:37 2:38:18
11 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC  
11 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC  
11 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  
11 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

20/07 R2 - Laser Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 15.18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 1.0 0.39.36 0.35.18
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 2.0 0.39.01 0.35.52
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 3.0 0.39.57 0.36.43
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 4.0 0.41.34 0.38.12
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 5.0 0.42.26 0.39.00
6 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 6.0 0.42.46 0.39.18
7 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 7.0 3:58:34 3:32:38
8 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 8.0 4:00:23 3:34:15
9 LASER 91083     1088 9.0 3:57:54 3:38:39
10 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 18.0 DNC  
10 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC  
10 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC  
10 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  
10 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

03/08 R1 - Laser Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 1.0 0:21:26 0:19:42
2 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 2.0 0:41:13 0:37:53
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 3.0 0:41:33 0:38:11
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 4.0 0:42:57 0:39:29
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 91083     1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

03/08 R2 - Laser Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 1.0 0:41:46 0:38:23
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 2.0 0:42:29 0:39:03
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 3.0 0:43:16 0:39:46
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 4.0 0:43:57 0:40:24
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 91083     1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  
5 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

14/09 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 91083     1088 1.0 0:25:35 0:23:31
2 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 2.0 0:29:28 0:24:52
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

14/09 R2 - Laser Fleet at 14:55

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:05
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 1.0 0:29:09 0:24:36
2 LASER 91083     1088 2.0 0:28:23 0:26:05
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 138228 Simon Egan   1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL JEH Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 192836 Alison Endean   1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL radial Jack Elsby-Hartman   1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 14811     1122 18.0 DNC  
3 LASER 195131     1088 18.0 DNC  

01/06 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0;42;20 0;40;17
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 2.0 0;39;11 0;41;25
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  

01/06 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC
1 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC
1 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC

15/06 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:42:15 0:40:12
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 2.0 0:39:20 0:41:35
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.21.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 1.0 0:50:02 0:47:36
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  

29/06 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 14:04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 1.0 1:07:20 1:04:04
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 2.0 1:07:52 1:04:34
3 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 3.0 1:01:36 1:05:07
4 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  

29/06 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 15:26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 1.0 0:58:33 1:01:54
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 2.0 1:05:32 1:02:21
3 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 3.0 1:06:36 1:03:22
4 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  

06/07 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:43:00 0:40:55
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 2.0 0:43:04 0:40:59
3 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 3.0 0:45:35 0:48:11
4 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

06/07 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 16:12

Start: 16:20, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 1.0 0:47:20 0:45:02
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 2.0 0:44:53 0:47:27
3 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 3.0 0:49:54 0:47:29
4 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

20/07 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 14:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 1.0 0.49.13 0.52.02
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  

20/07 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 15.18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 1.0 0.46.47 0.49.27
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  

03/08 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 1.0 0:39:12 0:41:26
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  

03/08 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 1.0 0:45:46 0:48:23
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  

14/09 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946    
  RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051    
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051    
  RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051    

14/09 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:55

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:03
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946    
  RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051    
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051    
  RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051    

01/06 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 1
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 2.5 2
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 2.5 2
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 4.5 3
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 4.5 3
6 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC
6 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 12.0 DNC
6 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC
6 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC
6 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC
6 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC

01/06 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 0.45.07 0.32.35
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0.47.33 0.34.20
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 3.0 1.02.18 0.37.35
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 4.0 1.05.19 0.39.24
5 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 5.0 1.03.30 0.45.51
6 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 12.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  

15/06 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 1
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 2.5 2
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 2.5 2
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 4.0 3
5 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC
5 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 12.0 DNC
5 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 12.0 DNC
5 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC
5 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC
5 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC
5 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC

15/06 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.17.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 1.0 0:39:13 0:23:39
2 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 2.0 0:39:21 0:23:44
3 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 3.0 0:39:43 0:28:41
4 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 4.0 0:43:32 0:31:26
5 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 5.0 0:52:01 0:37:33
6 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 12.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  

29/06 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 14:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 0:44:19 0:32:00
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:45:53 0:33:08
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 3.0 0:46:23 0:33:29
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 12.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  

29/06 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 29th June 2014 at 15:26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 0:41:58 0:30:18
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:44:01 0:31:47
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  

06/07 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 1.0 0:42:36 0:25:42
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 2.0 0:43:58 0:26:31
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  

06/07 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 6th July 2014 at 16:12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 1.0 0:28:59 0:17:29
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 2.0 0:29:21 0:17:42
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  

20/07 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 14:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 1.0 0:40:40 0:29:22
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0.41.04 0.29.39
3 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 3.0 0.45.16 0.32.41
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 4.0 0.54.41 0.32.59
5 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 5.0 0.56.18 0.33.57
6 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 6.0 1.05.11 0.39.19
7 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 12.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 12.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  

20/07 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 20/07/2014 at 15.18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 1.0 0:38:58 0:28:08
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 2.0 0.39.09 0.28.16
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 3.0 0.50.54 0.30.42
4 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 4.0 0.51.04 0.30.48
5 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 5.0 0.54.16 0.32.44
6 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 7.0 DNF  
7 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 12.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 12.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  

03/08 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 0:30:12 0:21:48
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:31:44 0:22:55
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 3.0 0:31:58 0:23:05
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 12.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  

03/08 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70190     1385 1.0 0:33:44 0:24:21
2 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 2.0 0:33:45 0:24:22
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 3.0 0:35:56 0:25:57
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 12.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 12.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  

14/09 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 1.0 0:32:54 0:23:45
2 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 3.0 DNF  
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  

14/09 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:59
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70335 Sarah Jane Humphrey   1385 1.0 0:25:09 0:18:10
2 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 2.0 0:30:22 0:21:56
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6129     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 12.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 12.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492 Stephen Lenney   1385 12.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com