RSC 2014 Frostbite

RSC

Results are final as of 15:52 on December 31, 2014

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 6, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 5/10 R1 5/10 R2 12/10 R1 12/10 R2 19/10 R1 19/10 R2 26/10 R1 26/10 R2 9/11 R1 9/11 R2 16/11 R1 16/11 R2 23/11 R1 23/11 R2 30/11 R1 30/11 R2 07/12 R1 07/12 R2
1st DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 68.0 14.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 72.0 24.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0   1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC)
3rd DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 68.0 29.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) (6.0 DNF) 2.0 3.0
4th DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 111.0 51.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
5th DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 129.0 69.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 1.0
6th DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 131.0 71.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC)   2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
7th DART 18 6734     805 148.0 88.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
8th DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 153.0 93.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
9th DART 18 6133     805 161.0 101.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC)   (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 5/10 R1 5/10 R2 12/10 R1 12/10 R2 19/10 R1 19/10 R2 26/10 R1 26/10 R2 9/11 R1 9/11 R2 16/11 R1 16/11 R2 23/11 R1 23/11 R2 30/11 R1 30/11 R2 07/12 R1 07/12 R2
1st EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 38.0 14.0 (6.0 DNC)   2.0 2.0     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF       (6.0 DNC)
2nd EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 48.0 24.0 (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC       1.0
3rd SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 55.0 31.0 3.0 DNF   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC       6.0 DNC
4th EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 57.0 33.0 1.0   1.0 1.0     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC       6.0 DNC
5th 420 4067     1100 58.0 34.0 (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNF       6.0 DNC

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 7, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 5/10 R1 5/10 R2 12/10 R1 12/10 R2 19/10 R1 19/10 R2 26/10 R1 26/10 R2 9/11 R1 9/11 R2 16/11 R1 16/11 R2 23/11 R1 23/11 R2 30/11 R1 30/11 R2 07/12 R1 07/12 R2
1st MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 120.0 21.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
2nd B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 143.0 31.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 DNF 5.0 6.0 3.0 1.0
3rd RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 148.0 36.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 9.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC)
4th INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 152.0 40.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 2.0 3.0
5th 49er 360     732 198.0 86.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
6th RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 199.0 87.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
7th INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 201.0 89.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 4.0 2.0
8th RS 800 809 Martin English   820 218.0 106.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
9th RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 223.0 111.0 5.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 7.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
10th B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 243.0 131.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
11th B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 247.0 135.0 5.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
12th INT 14 1501     780 260.0 148.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 9.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
13th Cherub 2699     920 267.0 155.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
14th RS 800 7     820 271.0 159.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
15th RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 273.0 161.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 5/10 R1 5/10 R2 12/10 R1 12/10 R2 19/10 R1 19/10 R2 26/10 R1 26/10 R2 9/11 R1 9/11 R2 16/11 R1 16/11 R2 23/11 R1 23/11 R2 30/11 R1 30/11 R2 07/12 R1 07/12 R2
1st CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 37.0 12.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC)   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0    
2nd CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 51.0 26.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0   (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0    
3rd CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 58.0 33.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC)   5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0    
4th Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 61.0 36.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC)   2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC    

Firefly Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 7, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 5/10 R1 5/10 R2 12/10 R1 12/10 R2 19/10 R1 19/10 R2 26/10 R1 26/10 R2 9/11 R1 9/11 R2 16/11 R1 16/11 R2 23/11 R1 23/11 R2 30/11 R1 30/11 R2 07/12 R1 07/12 R2
1st FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 102.0 15.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 95.0 19.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0
3rd FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 65.5 23.5 2.0 (5.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.5 2.0 1.0 (4.0) (5.0) (14.0 DNC) (6.0) 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0
4th FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 100.5 36.5 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.5 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (5.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (8.0) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0
5th FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 172.0 74.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
6th FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 191.0 93.0 5.0 5.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 DNF 8.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 192.5 94.5 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 5.5 7.0 6.0 6.0 OCS 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
8th FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 193.0 95.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
9th FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 213.5 115.5 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 5.5 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
10th FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 215.0 117.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
11th FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 222.0 124.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
12th FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 236.0 138.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 14.0 DNC 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
13th FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 240.0 142.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 7, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 5/10 R1 5/10 R2 12/10 R1 12/10 R2 19/10 R1 19/10 R2 26/10 R1 26/10 R2 9/11 R1 9/11 R2 16/11 R1 16/11 R2 23/11 R1 23/11 R2 30/11 R1 30/11 R2 07/12 R1 07/12 R2
1st LASER 192993     1088 107.0 26.0 (7.0 DNF) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) (6.0) 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC)
2nd LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 143.0 35.0 1.0 (27.0 DNC) 5.0 (8.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 (6.0) (6.0) 5.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC)
3rd LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 244.0 73.0 7.0 DNF (27.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 (9.0) (27.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC)
4th LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 271.5 82.5 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 6.0 9.5 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 10.0 7.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC
5th LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 298.0 109.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 12.0 OCS 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 5.0 (27.0 DNC) 7.0 11.0 DNF 4.0 6.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
6th LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 318.0 129.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 8.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
7th LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 334.0 145.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 2.0
8th LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 336.0 147.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 1.0
9th LASER 192555     1088 344.0 155.0 3.0 4.0 DNF (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
10th LASER 188783     1088 349.0 160.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
11th LASER 139726     1088 354.0 165.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 12.0 8.0 9.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
12th LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 394.0 205.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
13th LASER 20165     1088 415.0 226.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 DNF (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
14th LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 418.0 229.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 9.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
15th LASER 1     1088 434.0 245.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
16th LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 435.0 246.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
17th LASER 91083     1088 441.0 252.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
18th LASER 195131     1088 441.0 252.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
19th LASER 157077     1088 447.0 258.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
20th LASER 185656     1088 450.5 261.5 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 9.0 9.5 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
21st LASER 204022     1088 454.0 265.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
22nd LASER 4.7 9     1185 460.0 271.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
23rd LASER 131948     1088 464.0 275.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
24th LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 466.0 277.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 7.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
25th LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 466.0 277.0 7.0 DNF (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC
26th LASER 18010     1088 469.0 280.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 10.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 6, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 5/10 R1 5/10 R2 12/10 R1 12/10 R2 19/10 R1 19/10 R2 26/10 R1 26/10 R2 9/11 R1 9/11 R2 16/11 R1 16/11 R2 23/11 R1 23/11 R2 30/11 R1 30/11 R2 07/12 R1 07/12 R2
1st RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 46.0 11.0 (1.0)   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)
2nd RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 111.0 63.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 8.0 DNC
3rd RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 113.0 65.0 (8.0 DNC)   2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 123.0 75.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 DNF
5th RS 400 1157     946 123.0 75.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
6th RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 123.0 75.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
7th Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 131.0 83.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 7, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 5/10 R1 5/10 R2 12/10 R1 12/10 R2 19/10 R1 19/10 R2 26/10 R1 26/10 R2 9/11 R1 9/11 R2 16/11 R1 16/11 R2 23/11 R1 23/11 R2 30/11 R1 30/11 R2 07/12 R1 07/12 R2
1st MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 45.0 14.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (5.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 84.0 21.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC
3rd OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 137.0 74.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
4th OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 141.0 78.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
5th MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 148.0 85.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
6th OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 151.0 88.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
7th MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 155.0 92.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
8th MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 155.0 92.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC

5/10 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:12

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:26
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 1.0 1
2 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 2.0 2
3 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 3.0 3
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 4.0 4
5 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC
5 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 10.0 DNC
5 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC
5 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC
5 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC

5/10 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:38
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 1.0 0:31:13 0:38:47
2 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 2.0 0:33:08 0:41:10
3 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 3.0 0:37:32 0:46:38
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 4.0 0:38:46 0:48:09
5 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

12/10 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 1.0 0:53:41 1:06:41
2 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 2.0 0:53:45 1:06:46
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 3.0 0:54:50 1:08:07
4 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 4.0 0:55:00 1:08:19
5 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 5.0 0:55:15 1:08:38
6 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 6.0 0:56:26 1:10:06
7 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

12/10 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 1.0 0:44:12 0:54:54
2 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 2.0 0:44:59 0:55:53
3 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 3.0 0:45:50 0:56:56
4 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 4.0 0:46:50 0:58:11
5 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 5.0 0:49:20 1:01:17
6 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

19/10 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:24

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:38
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 1.0 1:09:47 1:26:41
2 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 2.0 15:04:25 18:43:30
3 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

19/10 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:29
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805    
  DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805    
  DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805    
  DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805    
  DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805    
  DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805    
  DART 18 6734     805    
  DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805    
  DART 18 6133     805    

26/10 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 1.0 0:34:49 0:43:15
2 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 2.0 0:42:45 0:53:06
3 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

26/10 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 1.0 0:34:05 0:42:20
2 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 2.0 0:41:45 0:51:52
3 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 3.0 0:42:00 0:52:10
4 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

9/11 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:07

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:21
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 1.0 0:42:40 0:53:00
2 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 2.0 0:42:56 0:53:20
3 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 3.0 0:45:24 0:56:24
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 5.0 DNF  
5 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

9/11 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:31
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 1.0 0:29:59 0:37:15
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0:30:20 0:37:41
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 3.0 0:31:02 0:38:33
4 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 4.0 0:32:00 0:39:45
5 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

16/11 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6734     805 1.0 0:44:38 0:55:27
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0:45:10 0:56:06
3 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 3.0 0:45:27 0:56:28
4 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 4.0 0:48:24 1:00:07
5 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

16/11 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:21

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:35
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 1.0 0:39:23 0:48:55
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0:39:59 0:49:40
3 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 3.0 0:40:26 0:50:14
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

23/11 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:08

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6734     805 1.0 0:33:26 0:41:32
2 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 2.0 0:34:26 0:42:46
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 3.0 0:35:23 0:43:57
4 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 4.0 0:36:36 0:45:28
5 DART 18 6133     805 5.0 0:38:55 0:48:21
6 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 10.0 DNC  

23/11 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 1.0 0:33:03 0:41:03
2 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 2.0 0:40:45 0:50:37
3 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 3.0 0:42:46 0:53:08
4 DART 18 6734     805 6.0 DNF  
4 DART 18 6133     805 6.0 DNF  
6 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 10.0 DNC  

30/11 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 1.0 1:02:47 1:18:00
2 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 2.0 1:04:40 1:20:20
3 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 3.0 1:04:56 1:20:40
4 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 4.0 1:05:28 1:21:20
5 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 5.0 1:05:35 1:21:28
6 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

30/11 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:35

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:49
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 1.0 0:37:02 0:46:00
2 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 2.0 0:39:39 0:49:15
3 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 3.0 0:40:41 0:50:32
4 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 4.0 0:47:46 0:59:20
5 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 6.0 DNF  
6 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

07/12 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 13:30

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:44
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 1.0 0:51:45 1:04:17
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0:52:02 1:04:38
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 3.0 0:52:09 1:04:47
4 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

07/12 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:30

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:44
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 1.0 0:12:38 0:15:42
2 DART 18 7438 Cedric Wynter   805 2.0 1:09:42 1:26:35
3 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 3.0 1:11:14 1:28:29
4 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert Amy Teubert 805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6734     805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 7975 Brian Phipps Tom Phipps 805 10.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6133     805 10.0 DNC  

5/10 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 1.0 0:40:06 0:34:56
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 3.0 DNF  
3 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 420 4067     1100 6.0 DNC  

5/10 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148    
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071    
  EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148    
  420 4067     1100    

12/10 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 1.0 0:49:35 0:43:11
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:50:52 0:44:19
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  
3 420 4067     1100 6.0 DNC  

12/10 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:26
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 1.0 0:40:45 0:35:30
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:41:50 0:36:26
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  
3 420 4067     1100 6.0 DNC  

19/10 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148    
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071    
  EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148    
  420 4067     1100    

19/10 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148    
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071    
  EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148    
  420 4067     1100    

26/10 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 1.0 0:37:02 0:32:16
2 420 4067     1100 2.0 0:39:44 0:36:07
3 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  

26/10 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 1.0 0:40:13 0:35:02
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 420 4067     1100 6.0 DNC  

9/11 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:07

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:13
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:38:55 0:33:54
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 2.0 0:38:30 0:35:57
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 420 4067     1100 6.0 DNC  

9/11 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:23
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:30:25 0:26:30
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 2.0 0:29:12 0:27:16
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 420 4067     1100 6.0 DNC  

16/11 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 1.0 0:59:56 0:52:12
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 2.0 1:00:01 0:52:17
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 3.0 1:00:24 0:56:24
4 420 4067     1100 4.0 1:02:20 0:56:40
5 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  

16/11 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:21

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:27
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 1.0 0:34:43 0:30:14
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:36:15 0:31:35
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 3.0 0:34:47 0:32:29
4 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
4 420 4067     1100 6.0 DNC  

23/11 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:08

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 4067     1100 1.0 0:35:30 0:32:16
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:47:40 0:41:31
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 6.0 DNC  
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  

23/11 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 3.0 DNF
1 420 4067     1100 3.0 DNF
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 6.0 DNC
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC
3 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC

30/11 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148    
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071    
  EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148    
  420 4067     1100    

30/11 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:41
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148    
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071    
  EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148    
  420 4067     1100    

07/12 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:36
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148    
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071    
  EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148    
  420 4067     1100    

07/12 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:36
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 1.0 1:08:21 0:59:32
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 6.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 362 Angela Pook   1148 6.0 DNC  
2 420 4067     1100 6.0 DNC  

5/10 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:45:11 0:51:56
2 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 2.0 0:46:00 0:56:06
3 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 5.0 DNF  
3 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 5.0 DNF  
5 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 16.0 DNC  
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 16.0 DNC  
5 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 16.0 DNC  
5 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 16.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 16.0 DNC  
5 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
5 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
5 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

5/10 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 1.0 0:31:32 0:38:27
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 16.0 DNC  
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
2 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 16.0 DNC  
2 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 16.0 DNC  
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 16.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 16.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 16.0 DNC  
2 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
2 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
2 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
2 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

12/10 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 360     732 1.0 0:44:34 1:00:53
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 0:58:02 1:07:43
3 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 3.0 0:55:31 1:11:11
4 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 4.0 0:59:12 1:12:12
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 5.0 0:59:53 1:13:02
6 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 6.0 1:06:36 1:21:13
7 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 7.0 1:06:55 1:21:36
8 Cherub 2699     920 8.0 1:05:15 1:34:34
9 INT 14 1501     780 10.0 DNF  
10 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
10 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 16.0 DNC  
10 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
10 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

12/10 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 360     732 1.0 0:39:35 0:54:05
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 0:47:18 0:55:12
3 Cherub 2699     920 3.0 0:51:44 0:56:14
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 4.0 0:45:28 0:58:17
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 5.0 0:50:35 1:01:41
6 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 6.0 0:52:50 1:04:26
7 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 7.0 0:53:40 1:05:27
8 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 9.0 DNF  
9 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
9 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 16.0 DNC  
9 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
9 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
9 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

19/10 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:32
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 1.0 15:06:29 18:25:28
2 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 2.0 15:15:45 19:34:02
3 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 16.0 DNC  
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 16.0 DNC  
3 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 16.0 DNC  
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 16.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 16.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 16.0 DNC  
3 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
3 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
3 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
3 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  

19/10 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 1.0 16:02:02 20:33:23
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 16.0 DNC  
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 16.0 DNC  
2 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 16.0 DNC  
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 16.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 16.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 16.0 DNC  
2 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
2 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
2 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
2 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

26/10 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:41:50 0:48:05
2 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 2.0 0:37:55 0:48:37
3 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 3.0 0:41:56 0:48:56
4 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 4.0 0:40:10 0:51:30
5 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 5.0 0:43:05 0:52:32
6 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 6.0 0:46:15 0:56:24
7 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 7.0 0:46:58 0:57:17
8 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 16.0 DNC  
8 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
8 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
8 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
8 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

26/10 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 1.0 0:37:16 0:45:27
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 0:41:17 0:48:10
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 3.0 0:42:40 0:52:02
4 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 4.0 0:43:11 0:52:40
5 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 5.0 0:45:54 0:52:46
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 16.0 DNC  
6 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 16.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 16.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
6 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
6 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

9/11 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:15
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 1.0 0:44:48 0:52:17
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 2.0 0:40:54 0:52:26
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0:47:16 0:54:20
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 4.0 0:48:17 0:55:30
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 5.0 0:45:48 0:58:43
6 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 6.0 0:50:34 1:01:40
7 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 7.0 1:00:12 1:09:12
8 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 8.0 0:57:35 1:10:13
9 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 16.0 DNC  
9 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 16.0 DNC  
9 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
9 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

9/11 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:25
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 1.0 0:32:05 0:37:26
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 0:33:33 0:38:34
3 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 3.0 0:33:38 0:38:40
4 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 4.0 0:30:19 0:38:52
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 5.0 0:32:24 0:39:31
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 6.0 0:31:05 0:39:51
7 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 7.0 0:34:10 0:41:40
8 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 8.0 0:38:00 0:43:41
9 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 10.0 DNF  
10 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 16.0 DNC  
10 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC  
10 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
10 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

16/11 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 360     732 1.0 0:50:19 1:08:44
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 1:01:30 1:11:46
3 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 3.0 0:59:08 1:12:07
4 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 4.0 1:03:40 1:17:39
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 5.0 1:05:59 1:20:28
6 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 7.0 DNF  
7 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 16.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 16.0 DNC  
7 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
7 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
7 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

16/11 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:29
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 360     732 1.0 0:35:12 0:48:05
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 0:43:07 0:50:19
3 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 3.0 0:44:47 0:54:37
4 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 4.0 0:44:58 0:54:50
5 INT 14 1501     780 5.0 0:47:50 1:01:19
6 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 6.0 0:54:24 1:06:20
7 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 16.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 16.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 16.0 DNC  
7 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
7 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
7 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

23/11 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:44:06 0:50:41
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 0:53:01 1:01:52
3 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 16.0 DNC  
3 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 16.0 DNC  
3 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 16.0 DNC  
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 16.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 16.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 16.0 DNC  
3 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
3 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
3 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
3 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

23/11 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 3.0 DNF
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 DNF
3 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 16.0 DNC
3 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 16.0 DNC
3 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 16.0 DNC
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 16.0 DNC
3 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 16.0 DNC
3 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 16.0 DNC
3 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC
3 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC
3 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC
3 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC
3 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC
3 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC

30/11 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 360     732 1.0 0:59:09 1:20:48
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 1:10:36 1:22:23
3 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 3.0 1:09:02 1:24:11
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 4.0 1:14:14 1:25:20
5 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 5.0 1:15:00 1:26:12
6 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 6.0 1:09:20 1:28:53
7 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 7.0 1:10:33 1:30:27
8 RS 800 7     820 8.0 1:14:41 1:31:05
9 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 9.0 1:19:39 1:31:33
10 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 10.0 1:23:00 1:41:13
11 INT 14 1501     780 12.0 DNF  
12 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 16.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 16.0 DNC  
12 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

30/11 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:35

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:43
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 360     732 1.0 0:35:27 0:48:26
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 0:46:27 0:54:12
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 3.0 0:42:24 0:54:22
4 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 4.0 0:46:10 0:56:18
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 5.0 0:44:41 0:57:17
6 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 6.0 0:50:56 0:58:33
7 RS 800 7     820 7.0 0:49:00 0:59:45
8 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 8.0 0:52:57 1:00:52
9 INT 14 1501     780 9.0 0:48:08 1:01:43
10 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 10.0 0:55:00 1:03:13
11 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 11.0 0:53:27 1:05:11
12 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 16.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 16.0 DNC  
12 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

07/12 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:38
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 1.0 0:51:02 1:02:14
2 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 2.0 0:49:50 1:03:53
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0:55:38 1:03:57
4 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 4.0 0:55:51 1:11:36
5 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 16.0 DNC  
5 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 16.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 16.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 16.0 DNC  
5 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
5 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
5 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
5 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

07/12 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:38
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 1:13:46 1:24:47
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 2.0 1:08:24 1:27:42
3 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 3.0 1:09:55 1:29:38
4 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 16.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 16.0 DNC  
4 49er 360     732 16.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 16.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 809 Martin English   820 16.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1094 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 820 16.0 DNC  
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 16.0 DNC  
4 B14 711 Ben Lloyd-King James Wilkinson 870 16.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1501     780 16.0 DNC  
4 Cherub 2699     920 16.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 7     820 16.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 16.0 DNC  

5/10 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 1.0 0:45:37 0:46:33
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 5.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 5.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 5.0 DNC  

5/10 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 1.0 0:45:56 0:46:52
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 5.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 5.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 5.0 DNC  

12/10 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 1.0 1:03:30 1:01:53
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 5.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 5.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 5.0 DNC  

12/10 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:26
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 1.0 0:53:37 0:52:15
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 5.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 5.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 5.0 DNC  

19/10 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 1.0 15:09:42 15:28:16
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 5.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 5.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 5.0 DNC  

19/10 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:21
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980    
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980    
  Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026    

26/10 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0:40:40 0:41:30
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 2.0 2:26:43 2:23:00
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 5.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 5.0 DNC  

26/10 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0:40:51 0:41:41
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 2.0 0:49:37 0:48:22
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 5.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 5.0 DNC  

9/11 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:07

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:13
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0:46:26 0:47:23
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 2.0 0:57:12 0:58:22
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 5.0 DNC  
3 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 5.0 DNC  

9/11 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:23
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 0:37:09 0:37:54
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 3.0 DNF  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 5.0 DNC  
3 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 5.0 DNC  

16/11 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0:57:17 0:58:27
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 2.0 1:09:08 1:10:33
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 5.0 DNC  
3 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 5.0 DNC  

16/11 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:21

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:27
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0:45:54 0:46:50
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 2.0 0:54:30 0:55:37
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 5.0 DNC  
3 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 5.0 DNC  

23/11 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:08

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0:36:39 0:37:24
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 2.0 0:37:07 0:37:52
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 5.0 DNC  
3 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 5.0 DNC  

23/11 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0:37:17 0:38:03
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 2.0 0:37:28 0:38:14
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 5.0 DNC  
3 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 5.0 DNC  

30/11 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 1:10:15 1:11:41
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 2.0 1:12:02 1:13:30
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 3.0 1:15:24 1:16:56
4 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 5.0 DNC  

30/11 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:41
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0:46:05 0:47:01
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 2.0 0:48:19 0:49:18
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 3.0 0:50:27 0:51:29
4 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 5.0 DNC  

07/12 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:36
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980    
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980    
  Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026    

07/12 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:36
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980    
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980    
  Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026    

5/10 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:12

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 3.0 3
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 4.0 4
5 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 5.0 5
6 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 14.0 DNC
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 14.0 DNC
6 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 14.0 DNC
6 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC
6 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC
6 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC
6 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC

5/10 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:36
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:41:37 0:35:38
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 2.0 0:44:01 0:37:41
3 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 5.0 DNF  
3 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 5.0 DNF  
5 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

12/10 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 1.0 0:48:59 0:41:56
2 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 2.0 0:49:24 0:42:18
3 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 3.0 0:50:50 0:43:31
4 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 4.0 0:50:55 0:43:36
5 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

12/10 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 1.0 0:40:08 0:34:22
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 2.0 0:40:13 0:34:26
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 3.0 0:40:30 0:34:40
4 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 4.0 0:41:14 0:35:18
5 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

19/10 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:24

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:36
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 15:08:35 12:57:54
2 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 2.0 15:08:36 12:57:55
3 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 3.0 15:10:10 12:59:15
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 4.0 15:11:14 13:00:10
5 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 5.0 15:40:32 13:25:15
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

19/10 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:27
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 1.0 16:00:48 13:42:36
2 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 2.0 16:00:49 13:42:37
3 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 3.5 16:01:35 13:43:16
3 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 3.5 16:01:34 13:43:16
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 5.0 16:03:00 13:44:29
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

26/10 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 1.0 0:37:05 0:31:45
2 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 2.0 0:38:13 0:32:43
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 3.0 0:38:55 0:33:19
4 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 4.0 0:39:51 0:34:07
5 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 5.0 0:40:10 0:34:23
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 6.0 0:40:18 0:34:30
7 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 7.0 0:42:20 0:36:26
8 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 14.0 DNC  
8 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 14.0 DNC  
8 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 14.0 DNC  
8 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC  
8 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  
8 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

26/10 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 1.0 0:38:22 0:32:51
2 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 2.0 0:38:27 0:32:55
3 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 3.0 0:40:34 0:34:44
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 4.0 0:40:42 0:34:51
5 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 5.0 0:44:04 0:37:55
6 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

9/11 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 13:07

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:19
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 3.0 3
4 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 4.0 4
5 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 5.0 5
6 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 6.0 6
7 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC

9/11 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 14:17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:29
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 3.0 3
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 4.0 4
5 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 5.0 5
6 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 6.0 6
7 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC

16/11 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 3.0 3
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 4.0 4
5 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 5.5 5
5 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 5.5 5
7 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 7.0 6
8 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 9.0 DNF
9 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 14.0 DNC
9 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 14.0 DNC
9 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC
9 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC
9 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC

16/11 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 14:21

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:33
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 1.0 0:32:08 0:27:31
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 2.0 0:33:18 0:28:31
3 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 3.0 0:33:25 0:28:37
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 4.0 0:33:47 0:28:55
5 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 5.0 0:34:06 0:29:12
6 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 6.0 0:34:22 0:29:25
7 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 7.0 0:34:47 0:29:47
8 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 8.0 0:35:13 0:30:18
9 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 9.0 0:35:38 0:30:40
10 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 14.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  

23/11 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 13:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 1.0 0:35:07 0:30:04
2 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 2.0 0:35:56 0:30:46
3 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 3.0 0:36:08 0:30:56
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 4.0 0:36:23 0:31:09
5 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 5.0 0:37:24 0:32:01
6 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 6.0 0:38:14 0:32:44
7 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 14.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 14.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

23/11 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:35:55 0:30:45
2 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 2.0 0:36:44 0:31:27
3 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 3.0 0:37:00 0:31:41
4 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 4.0 0:37:01 0:31:42
5 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 6.0 OCS  
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

30/11 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 1.0 0:58:12 0:49:50
2 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 2.0 0:58:52 0:50:24
3 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 3.0 0:59:09 0:50:39
4 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 4.0 1:01:33 0:52:42
5 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 5.0 1:02:07 0:53:11
6 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 6.0 1:03:06 0:54:01
7 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 7.0 1:03:38 0:54:29
8 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 8.0 1:04:09 0:54:55
9 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 14.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 14.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

30/11 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 14:35

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:47
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:38:33 0:33:00
2 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 2.0 0:39:07 0:33:29
3 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 3.0 0:39:56 0:34:11
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 4.0 0:40:14 0:34:27
5 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

07/12 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 13:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:42
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:49:17 0:42:12
2 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 2.0 0:49:19 0:42:13
3 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 3.0 0:49:40 0:42:31
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 4.0 23:50:25 20:24:40
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

07/12 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 14:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:42
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 1:10:40 1:00:30
2 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth Theresa Trenoweth 1168 2.0 1:11:43 1:01:24
3 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 3.0 1:11:49 1:01:29
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall Hayley Goacher 1168 4.0 1:12:07 1:01:45
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert Various 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Anna Aldis 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3029 Adam MAson Gemma Godsicz 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2777 Dave Ryeng Tamsin Ryeng 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 1808 Donal O'Hallahan Rosin O'Hallahan 1168 14.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 259 Andy Weir Dylan Weir 1168 14.0 DNC  

5/10 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 1.0 0:40:53 0:36:26
2 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 2.0 0:41:40 0:37:08
3 LASER 192555     1088 3.0 0:44:57 0:41:19
4 LASER 192993     1088 7.0 DNF  
4 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 7.0 DNF  
4 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 7.0 DNF  
7 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 139726     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

5/10 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 192993     1088 1.0 0:41:07 0:37:47
2 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 2.0 0:42:27 0:37:50
3 LASER 192555     1088 4.0 DNF  
4 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 139726     1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
4 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

12/10 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 1.0 0:45:34 0:41:53
2 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 2.0 0:47:32 0:42:22
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 3.0 0:46:15 0:42:31
4 LASER 192993     1088 4.0 0:46:26 0:42:41
5 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 5.0 0:50:32 0:45:02
6 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 6.0 0:49:43 0:45:42
7 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 7.0 0:49:59 0:45:56
8 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 8.0 0:52:15 0:46:34
9 LASER 185656     1088 9.0 0:50:46 0:46:40
10 LASER 20165     1088 10.0 0:57:53 0:53:12
11 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 12.0 OCS  
12 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 139726     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

12/10 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 192993     1088 1.0 0:36:19 0:33:23
2 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 2.0 0:36:50 0:33:51
3 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 3.0 0:38:50 0:34:37
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 4.0 0:38:15 0:35:09
5 LASER 91083     1088 5.0 0:38:20 0:35:14
6 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 6.0 0:38:55 0:35:46
7 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 7.0 0:41:45 0:37:13
8 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 8.0 0:41:52 0:37:19
9 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 9.5 0:41:50 0:38:27
9 LASER 185656     1088 9.5 0:41:50 0:38:27
11 LASER 20165     1088 11.0 0:44:30 0:40:54
12 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 139726     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
12 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

19/10 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:34
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 1.0 1:05:08 0:54:58
2 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 2.0 15:05:56 13:27:26
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 3.0 15:03:21 13:50:17
4 LASER 192993     1088 4.0 15:05:00 13:51:48
5 LASER 131948     1088 5.0 15:09:42 13:56:07
6 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 139726     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

19/10 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:25
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 9     1185 1.0 15:58:11 13:28:36
2 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 2.0 15:58:18 13:28:42
3 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 3.0 15:58:05 14:13:54
4 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 4.0 15:54:59 14:37:45
5 LASER 192993     1088 5.0 15:57:57 14:40:28
6 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 139726     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
6 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

26/10 R1 - Laser Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 1.0 0:34:56 0:31:08
2 LASER 192993     1088 2.0 0.35.05 0.32.15
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 3.0 0:35:44 0:32:51
4 LASER 195131     1088 4.0 0:37:05 0:34:05
5 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 5.0 0:38:39 0:34:27
6 LASER 139726     1088 6.0 0.39.10 0.36.00
7 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

26/10 R2 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 1.0 0:36:46 0:32:46
2 LASER 192993     1088 2.0 0:36:39 0:33:41
3 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 3.0 0:38:24 0:34:13
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 4.0 0:37:32 0:34:30
5 LASER 195131     1088 5.0 0:39:41 0:36:28
6 LASER 139726     1088 6.0 0:40:38 0:37:21
7 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
7 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

9/11 R1 - Laser Fleet at 13:07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:17
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 1.0 0:34:24 0:31:37
2 LASER 192993     1088 2.0 0:34:58 0:32:08
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 3.0 0:35:11 0:32:20
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 4.0 0:37:13 0:34:12
5 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 5.0 0:38:32 0:34:21
6 LASER 20165     1088 6.0 0:44:01 0:40:27
7 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 7.0 0:46:31 0:41:28
8 LASER 139726     1088 8.0 0:46:34 0:42:48
9 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

9/11 R2 - Laser Fleet at 14:17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:27
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 1.0 0:21:53 0:20:07
2 LASER 192993     1088 2.0 0:22:11 0:20:23
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 3.0 0:24:08 0:22:11
4 LASER 91083     1088 4.0 0:25:00 0:22:59
5 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 5.0 0:25:36 0:23:32
6 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 6.0 0:28:04 0:25:01
7 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 7.0 0:29:42 0:26:28
8 LASER 139726     1088 8.0 0:32:03 0:29:27
9 LASER 20165     1088 10.0 DNF  
10 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

16/11 R1 - Laser Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 192993     1088 1.0 0:58:09 0:53:27
2 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 2.0 1:00:56 0:54:18
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 3.0 0:59:20 0:54:32
4 LASER 188783     1088 4.0 0:59:44 0:54:54
5 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 5.0 1:00:42 0:55:47
6 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 6.0 1:03:35 0:56:40
7 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 7.0 1:03:48 0:56:52
8 LASER 157077     1088 8.0 1:04:03 0:58:52
9 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 9.0 1:09:56 0:59:01
10 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 139726     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
10 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

16/11 R2 - Laser Fleet at 14:21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:31
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 188783     1088 1.0 0:32:48 0:30:09
2 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 2.0 0:34:29 0:30:44
3 LASER 192993     1088 3.0 0:33:35 0:30:52
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 4.0 0:33:40 0:30:57
5 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 5.0 0:35:30 0:31:38
6 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 6.0 0:35:50 0:31:56
7 LASER 157077     1088 7.0 0:35:44 0:32:51
8 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 139726     1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
8 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

23/11 R1 - Laser Fleet at 13:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 192555     1088 1.0 0:30:53 0:28:23
2 LASER 188783     1088 2.0 0:31:16 0:28:44
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 3.0 0:32:09 0:29:33
4 LASER 192993     1088 4.0 0:32:25 0:29:48
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 5.0 0:35:32 0:29:59
6 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 6.0 0:34:07 0:30:24
7 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 7.0 0:33:25 0:30:43
8 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 8.0 0:34:58 0:31:10
9 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 9.0 0:36:01 0:32:06
10 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 10.0 0:35:40 0:32:47
11 LASER 204022     1088 11.0 0:35:41 0:32:48
12 LASER 139726     1088 12.0 0:37:09 0:34:09
13 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
13 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

23/11 R2 - Laser Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 1.0 0:41:28 0:35:00
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 2.0 0:38:49 0:35:41
3 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 3.0 0:40:03 0:35:42
4 LASER 192555     1088 4.0 0:39:09 0:35:59
5 LASER 192993     1088 5.0 0:39:32 0:36:20
6 LASER 188783     1088 6.0 0:40:36 0:37:19
7 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 7.0 0:41:01 0:37:42
8 LASER 139726     1088 8.0 0:43:55 0:40:22
9 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 11.0 DNF  
9 LASER 204022     1088 11.0 DNF  
11 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

30/11 R1 - Laser Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 1     1088 1.0 0:52:19 0:48:05
2 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 2.0 0:57:54 0:48:52
3 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 3.0 0:57:33 0:51:18
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 4.0 0:56:19 0:51:46
5 LASER 192555     1088 5.0 0:56:33 0:51:59
6 LASER 192993     1088 6.0 0:57:00 0:52:23
7 LASER 188783     1088 7.0 0:57:01 0:52:24
8 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 8.0 0:59:59 0:53:28
9 LASER 139726     1088 9.0 1:06:23 1:01:01
10 LASER 18010     1088 10.0 1:11:12 1:05:26
11 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  

30/11 R2 - Laser Fleet at 14:35

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:45
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 1     1088 1.0 0:31:32 0:28:59
2 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 2.0 0:37:34 0:42:16
3 LASER 192555     1088 3.0 0:35:18 0:43:16
4 LASER 192993     1088 4.0 0:36:24 0:44:36
5 LASER 188783     1088 5.0 0:36:58 0:45:18
6 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 6.0 0:36:59 0:45:19
7 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 7.0 0:38:37 0:45:53
8 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 8.0 0:39:29 0:46:55
9 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 139726     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
9 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

07/12 R1 - Laser Fleet at 13:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 1.0 0:39:31 0:36:19
2 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 2.0 0:47:31 0:40:06
3 LASER 192993     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 139726     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

07/12 R2 - Laser Fleet at 14:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:40
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 1.0 1:10:30 0:59:30
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 2.0 1:05:35 1:00:17
3 LASER 192993     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 165508 Josh Redgrave   1122 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 192786     1122 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 192555     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 188783     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 139726     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 20165     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7   Beno   1185 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 1     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 91083     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 195131     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 157077     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 185656     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 204022     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 9     1185 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 131948     1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 114811     1122 27.0 DNC  
3 LASER 18010     1088 27.0 DNC  

5/10 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:12

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:43:01 0:40:56
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

5/10 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051    
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051    
  RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946    
  RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051    
  RS 400 1157     946    
  RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071    
  Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090    

12/10 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:54:40 0:52:01
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 2.0 0:51:36 0:54:33
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
3 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
3 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
3 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

12/10 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:47:13 0:44:56
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 2.0 0:43:20 0:45:48
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
3 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
3 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
3 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

19/10 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:32
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 15:07:33 14:23:31
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

19/10 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:23
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 16:01:24 15:14:45
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

26/10 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:41:51 0:39:49
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 2.0 0:38:50 0:41:03
3 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 3.0 0:45:17 0:41:33
4 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 4.0 0:44:39 0:42:29
5 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
5 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
5 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  

26/10 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:43:20 0:41:14
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 2.0 0:44:28 0:42:19
3 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 3.0 0:40:10 0:42:28
4 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
4 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
4 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
4 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

9/11 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:15
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 1.0 0:42:28 0:39:39
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 2.0 0:41:43 0:39:42
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 3.0 0:45:21 0:43:09
4 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC  
4 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
4 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
4 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

9/11 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:25
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:31:38 0:30:06
2 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 2.0 0:32:28 0:30:19
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 3.0 0:34:34 0:32:53
4 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC  
4 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
4 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
4 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

16/11 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:45:05 0:42:54
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

16/11 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:29
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:38:59 0:37:05
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

23/11 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:08

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:42:03 0:40:01
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

23/11 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:38:23 0:36:31
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

30/11 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 400 1157     946 1.0 1:15:00 1:19:17
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC  
2 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

30/11 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:35

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:43
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 RS 400 1157     946 2.0 DNF
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 8.0 DNC
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 8.0 DNC
2 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC
2 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC

07/12 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:38
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 1.0 0:52:20 0:49:48
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 3.0 DNF  
3 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 8.0 DNC  
3 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC  
3 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC  
3 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC  
3 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC  

07/12 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:38
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 2.0 DNF
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 8.0 DNC
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 8.0 DNC
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 8.0 DNC
2 RS 400 1157     946 8.0 DNC
2 RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1071 8.0 DNC
2 Laser 2000 21935 Nicholas Preston   1090 8.0 DNC

5/10 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:34:38 0:25:00
2 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 2.0 0:34:45 0:25:05
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 3.0 0:47:11 0:28:27
4 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 4.0 0:48:26 0:29:13
5 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 9.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  

5/10 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:36:44 0:26:31
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 2.0 0:45:53 0:27:40
3 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 3.0 0:48:04 0:28:59
4 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

12/10 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 1.0 0:44:04 0:31:49
2 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:44:30 0:32:08
3 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 3.0 0:47:43 0:34:27
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

12/10 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:34:45 0:25:05
2 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:34:55 0:25:13
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 3.0 0:36:50 0:26:36
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

19/10 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:26:47 0:29:00
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 2.0 14:55:06 10:46:17
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 3.0 15:03:57 13:37:48
4 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 4.0 15:04:02 13:37:53
5 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 5.0 14:57:51 16:12:24
6 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

19/10 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:19
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:29:37 0:21:23
2 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:32:29 0:23:27
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 3.0 15:58:21 14:27:01
4 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 4.0 15:58:23 14:27:03
5 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

26/10 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:33:47 0:24:24
2 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

26/10 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:37:14 0:26:53
2 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

9/11 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:11
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:30:00 0:21:40
2 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

9/11 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:21
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:27:12 0:19:38
2 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

16/11 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:43:29 0:31:24
2 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:47:16 0:34:08
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

16/11 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:25
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:29:58 0:21:38
2 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:32:04 0:23:09
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

23/11 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:28:15 0:20:24
2 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:30:06 0:21:44
3 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 3.0 0:47:02 0:28:22
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

23/11 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:30:30 0:22:01
2 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:33:48 0:24:24
3 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 4.0 DNF  
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

30/11 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 1:00:52 0:43:57
2 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

30/11 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:39
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:36:27 0:26:19
2 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

07/12 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:34
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:29:03 0:20:58
2 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  

07/12 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:34
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70492 Martin Egan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:52:47 0:38:07
2 MIRROR 70791 Scarlett Shepherd Esme Shepherd 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401 Otis Chetwyn Woods   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan/Jon Brown George Lenney/Rosie Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Rufus Martin   1658 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 9.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Harvey Martin Sennen Addinall 1385 9.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com