RSC 2014 Spring Sundays

RSC

Results are final as of 10:24 on June 29, 2014

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 13/04 R1 13/04 R2 20/04 R1 20/04 R2 27/04 R1 27/04 R2 04/05 R1 04/05 R2 18/05 R1 18/05 R2 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2
1st DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 36.0 9.0 (1.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 52.0 18.0 (7.0 OCS) (5.0) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0
3rd DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 75.0 35.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC
4th DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 82.0 42.0 4.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
5th DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 85.0 45.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
6th DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 88.0 48.0 5.0 6.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
7th DART 18 1734     805 107.0 67.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 13/04 R1 13/04 R2 20/04 R1 20/04 R2 27/04 R1 27/04 R2 04/05 R1 04/05 R2 18/05 R1 18/05 R2 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2
1st 420 4067     1100 60.0 20.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC
2nd EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 74.0 34.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
3rd SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 79.0 39.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 89.0 49.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 DNF (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
5th Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 93.0 53.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
6th EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 98.0 58.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
7th 420 5406     1100 100.0 60.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 13/04 R1 13/04 R2 20/04 R1 20/04 R2 27/04 R1 27/04 R2 04/05 R1 04/05 R2 18/05 R1 18/05 R2 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2
1st B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 60.0 13.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0
2nd INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 82.0 26.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0
3rd MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 94.0 29.0 6.0 OCS 2.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC
4th RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 124.0 59.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 5.0 7.0 13.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 2.0
5th INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 125.0 60.0 6.0 OCS 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 7.0 DNF 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
6th RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 139.0 74.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 DNF 3.0 4.0
7th B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 142.0 77.0 2.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
8th RS 800 7     820 144.0 79.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
9th RS 800 809     820 151.0 86.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 5.0 5.0
10th 49er 360     732 158.0 93.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
11th RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 164.0 99.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
12th INT 14 1501     780 168.0 103.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 13/04 R1 13/04 R2 20/04 R1 20/04 R2 27/04 R1 27/04 R2 04/05 R1 04/05 R2 18/05 R1 18/05 R2 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2
1st CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 54.0 19.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd RS 600 749 Chris White   920 75.0 40.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 DNF (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
3rd CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 86.0 51.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
4th Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 88.0 53.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
5th CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 90.0 55.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
6th CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 93.0 58.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC

Firefly Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 13/04 R1 13/04 R2 20/04 R1 20/04 R2 27/04 R1 27/04 R2 04/05 R1 04/05 R2 18/05 R1 18/05 R2 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2
1st FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 39.0 9.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0
2nd FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 70.0 30.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
3rd FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 82.5 42.5 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 4.5 6.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
4th FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 93.5 53.5 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 4.5 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
5th FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 101.0 61.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
6th FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 101.0 61.0 2.0 DNF (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
7th FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 102.0 62.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 13/04 R1 13/04 R2 20/04 R1 20/04 R2 27/04 R1 27/04 R2 04/05 R1 04/05 R2 18/05 R1 18/05 R2 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2
1st LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 81.0 18.0 (3.0) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
2nd LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 103.0 28.0 1.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC
3rd LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 127.0 52.0 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
4th LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 161.0 86.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 3.0
5th LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 161.0 86.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 15.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
6th LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 162.0 87.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
7th LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 164.0 89.0 4.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
8th LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 186.0 111.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 2.0
9th LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 187.0 112.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
10th LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 187.0 112.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 4.0
11th LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 188.0 113.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
12th LASER 157077     1088 191.0 116.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
13th LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 192.0 117.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
14th LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 201.0 126.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 13/04 R1 13/04 R2 20/04 R1 20/04 R2 27/04 R1 27/04 R2 04/05 R1 04/05 R2 18/05 R1 18/05 R2 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2
1st RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 38.0 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC
2nd RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 54.0 29.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC
3rd RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 59.0 34.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC
4th RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 66.0 41.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNC

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett 13/04 R1 13/04 R2 20/04 R1 20/04 R2 27/04 R1 27/04 R2 04/05 R1 04/05 R2 18/05 R1 18/05 R2 01/06 R1 01/06 R2 15/06 R1 15/06 R2
1st MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 77.0 10.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0
2nd MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 86.0 17.0 1.0 (5.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.5 2.5 4.0 2.0
3rd OPTIMIST 5401     1658 149.5 69.5 5.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.5 4.0 2.0 3.0
4th OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 170.0 90.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.5 2.5 1.0 4.0
5th MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 174.0 94.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
6th OPTIMIST 6101     1658 191.0 111.0 6.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
7th OPTIMIST 6196     1658 196.0 116.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
8th MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 199.5 119.5 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.5 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
9th OPTIMIST 5812     1658 209.0 129.0 (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
10th OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 211.0 131.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
11th OPTIMIST 5406     1658 211.0 131.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
12th OPTIMIST 6281     1658 212.0 132.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
13th OPTIMIST 5901     1658 212.0 132.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
14th OPTIMIST 1435     1658 212.0 132.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
15th OPTIMIST 5704     1658 215.0 135.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC

13/04 R1 - Catamaran Fleet - 13 April at 14.00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 0.37.06 0.46.05
2 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 2.0 0:37:49 0:46:59
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 3.0 0:38:00 0:47:12
4 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 4.0 0:38:39 0:48:01
5 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 5.0 0:39:00 0:48:27
6 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 7.0 OCS  
7 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC  

13/04 R2 - Catamaran Fleet - 13 April at 14:58

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 0:33:23 0:41:28
2 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 2.0 0:34:18 0:42:37
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 3.0 0:37:35 0:46:41
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 4.0 0:38:08 0:47:22
5 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 5.0 0:38:41 0:48:03
6 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 6.0 0:44:04 0:54:44
7 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC  

20/04 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 1.0 0:38:32 0:47:52
2 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 2.0 0:38:34 0:47:55
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 3.0 0:41:17 0:51:17
4 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 8.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 8.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 8.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC  

20/04 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 0:36:10 0:44:56
2 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 2.0 0:37:38 0:46:45
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 3.0 0:39:40 0:49:17
4 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 8.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 8.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 8.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC  

27/04 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 0:26:00 0:32:18
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0:28:00 0:34:47
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 8.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 8.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 8.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 8.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC  

27/04 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 1.0 23:31:00 1:5:12:48
2 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 8.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 8.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 8.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 8.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 8.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC  

04/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:04

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 1.0 0:36:30 0:45:20
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0:36:32 0:45:23
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 3.0 0:36:43 0:45:37
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 4.0 0:37:05 0:46:04
5 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 8.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 8.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC  

04/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 1.0 0:36:53 0:45:49
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0:37:48 0:46:57
3 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 3.0 0:38:37 0:47:58
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 4.0 0:43:08 0:53:35
5 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 8.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 8.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC  

18/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 1
2 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 2.0 2
3 DART 18 1734     805 3.0 3
4 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 4.0 4
5 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 5.0 5
6 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 6.0 6
7 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 8.0 DNC

18/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 1
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 2
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 3.0 3
4 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 4.0 4
5 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 8.0 DNC
5 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 8.0 DNC
5 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC

01/06 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 1
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 2
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 8.0 DNC
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 8.0 DNC
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 8.0 DNC
3 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 8.0 DNC
3 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC

01/06 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 1
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 2
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 8.0 DNC
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 8.0 DNC
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 8.0 DNC
3 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 8.0 DNC
3 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC

15/06 R1 - Catamaran Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 0:49:31 1:01:31
2 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 2.0 0:52:29 1:05:12
3 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 3.0 0:53:15 1:06:09
4 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 8.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 8.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 8.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Catamaran Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.27.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 6437 Dan Teubert   805 1.0 0.47.57 0.59.34
2 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowler 805 2.0 0.54.25 1.07.36
3 DART 18 1158 Alex Metcalf   805 8.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 805 8.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 5977 Alex Childs   805 8.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6133 Steve Hutt   805 8.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 1734     805 8.0 DNC  

13/04 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 13 April at 14.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 4067     1100 1.0 0:30:00 0:27:16
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 8.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 8.0 DNC  
2 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC  
2 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC  

13/04 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 13 April at 14:58

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 1.0 0:29:16 0:27:20
2 420 4067     1100 2.0 0:30:12 0:27:27
3 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 3.0 0:33:03 0:28:47
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 8.0 DNC  
4 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 8.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC  
4 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC  

20/04 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 5406     1100 1.0 0:36:08 0:32:51
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 2.0 0:38:40 0:33:41
3 420 4067     1100 3.0 0:39:31 0:35:55
4 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 8.0 DNC  
4 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 8.0 DNC  
4 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 8.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC  

20/04 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 4067     1100 1.0 0:34:45 0:31:35
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 2.0 0:37:55 0:33:02
3 420 5406     1100 3.0 0:38:01 0:34:34
4 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 8.0 DNC  
4 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 8.0 DNC  
4 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 8.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC  

27/04 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 420 4067     1100 8.0 DNC
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 8.0 DNC
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 8.0 DNC
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 8.0 DNC
1 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 8.0 DNC
1 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC
1 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC

27/04 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 420 4067     1100 8.0 DNC
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 8.0 DNC
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 8.0 DNC
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 8.0 DNC
1 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 8.0 DNC
1 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC
1 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC

04/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 1.0 0:35:46 0:31:09
2 420 4067     1100 2.0 0:35:22 0:32:09
3 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 3.0 0:37:12 0:32:24
4 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 5.0 DNF  
5 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 8.0 DNC  
5 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC  
5 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC  

04/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 4067     1100 1.0 0:34:40 0:31:31
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:37:17 0:32:29
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 4.0 DNF  
4 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 8.0 DNC  
4 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 8.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC  
4 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC  

18/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 4067     1100 1.0 0:38:26 0:34:56
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 2.0 0:38:16 0:35:44
3 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 3.0 0:41:10 0:35:52
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 8.0 DNC  
4 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 8.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC  
4 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC  

18/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 4067     1100 1.0 0:42:08 0:38:18
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 2.0 0:42:07 0:39:19
3 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 3.0 0:45:30 0:39:38
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 8.0 DNC  
4 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 8.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC  
4 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC  

01/06 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 1.0 0:34:45 0:32:27
2 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 2.0 0:49:46 0:42:54
3 420 4067     1100 8.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 8.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 8.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC  
3 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC  

01/06 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 1.0 0:35:50 0:33:27
2 420 4067     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 8.0 DNC  
2 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 8.0 DNC  
2 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC  

15/06 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 1.0 0:48:22 0:42:08
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0:54:21 0:47:21
3 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 3.0 0:58:09 0:50:08
4 420 4067     1100 8.0 DNC  
4 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 8.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 8.0 DNC  
4 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.19.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1148 1.0 0.52.37 0.45.50
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1148 2.0 0.55.49 0.48.37
3 Wanderer 789 Paul Hains   1160 3.0 0.58.27 0.50.23
4 420 4067     1100 8.0 DNC  
4 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1071 8.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1148 8.0 DNC  
4 420 5406     1100 8.0 DNC  

13/04 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 13 April at 14.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0;39;49 0;45;46
2 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 2.0 0;44;02 0;50;37
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 3.0 0;43;38 0;55;56
4 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 6.0 OCS  
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 6.0 OCS  
6 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7     820 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 13.0 DNC  
6 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC  

13/04 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 13 April at 14:58

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:31:16 0:35:56
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 0:31:33 0:36:49
3 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 3.0 0:36:34 0:42:02
4 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 4.0 0:35:10 0:45:05
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 5.0 0:41:43 0:53:29
6 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7     820 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 13.0 DNC  
6 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC  

20/04 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 1.0 0:45:59 0:53:39
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 2.0 0:43:07 0:55:17
3 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 4.0 DNF  
4 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 13.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 13.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 13.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 13.0 DNC  
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 7     820 13.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 809     820 13.0 DNC  
4 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC  

20/04 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 1.0 0:46:15 0:53:58
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 2.0 0:42:23 0:54:20
3 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 4.0 DNF  
4 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 13.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 13.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 13.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 13.0 DNC  
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 7     820 13.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 809     820 13.0 DNC  
4 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC  

27/04 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 DNF
1 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 3.0 DNF
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 13.0 DNC
3 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 13.0 DNC
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 13.0 DNC
3 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 13.0 DNC
3 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC
3 RS 800 7     820 13.0 DNC
3 RS 800 809     820 13.0 DNC
3 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC
3 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC
3 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC

27/04 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 13.0 DNC
1 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 13.0 DNC
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 13.0 DNC
1 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 13.0 DNC
1 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 13.0 DNC
1 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 13.0 DNC
1 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC
1 RS 800 7     820 13.0 DNC
1 RS 800 809     820 13.0 DNC
1 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC
1 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC
1 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC

04/05 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:36:44 0:42:13
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 0:39:41 0:46:18
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 3.0 0:36:23 0:46:39
4 RS 800 7     820 4.0 0:43:53 0:53:31
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 6.0 DNF  
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 13.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 13.0 DNC  
6 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC  

04/05 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 1.0 0:37:44 0:44:02
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 0:38:19 0:44:03
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 3.0 0:37:02 0:47:29
4 RS 800 7     820 4.0 0:42:44 0:52:07
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 6.0 DNF  
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 13.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 13.0 DNC  
6 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC  

18/05 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 360     732 1.0 0:31:04 0:42:26
2 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 2.0 0:40:49 0:46:55
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 3.0 0:36:47 0:47:09
4 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 4.0 0:45:20 0:52:06
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 5.0 0:44:20 0:54:04
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 6.0 0:45:25 0:55:23
7 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 7.0 0:45:22 0:58:10
8 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 13.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 7     820 13.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 809     820 13.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC  
8 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC  

18/05 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 360     732 1.0 0:33:15 0:45:25
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 0:42:01 0:48:18
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 3.0 0:40:18 0:51:40
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 4.0 0:43:02 0:55:10
5 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 5.0 0:49:06 0:56:26
6 INT 14 1501     780 6.0 0:44:07 0:56:34
7 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 7.0 0:46:32 0:56:45
8 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 8.0 0:51:55 1:03:19
9 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 13.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 7     820 13.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 809     820 13.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC  

01/06 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0;42;32 0;48;53
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 2.0 0;46;14 0;53;57
3 RS 800 7     820 3.0 0;45;56 0;56;01
4 RS 800 809     820 4.0 0;46;21 0;56;31
5 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 5.0 0;54;30 1;06;28
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 7.0 DNF  
7 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 13.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 13.0 DNC  
7 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
7 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC  

01/06 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 1.0 0:43:43 0:51:01
2 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 2.0 0:41:27 0:53:08
3 RS 800 7     820 3.0 0:45:41 0:55:43
4 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 4.0 0:49:02 0:56:22
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 5.0 0:46:29 0:56:41
6 INT 14 1501     780 6.0 0:46:12 0:59:14
7 RS 800 809     820 7.0 0:48:52 0:59:36
8 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 9.0 DNF  
9 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 13.0 DNC  
9 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
9 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC  

15/06 R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:52:32 1:00:23
2 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 2.0 0:56:24 1:08:47
3 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 3.0 0:57:43 1:10:23
4 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 4.0 0:54:57 1:10:27
5 RS 800 809     820 5.0 0:58:43 1:11:36
6 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 13.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 13.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7     820 13.0 DNC  
6 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.21.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0.52.37 1.00.29
2 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 2.0 0.57.50 1.10.32
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 3.0 0.57.48 1.14.06
4 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 4.0 1.02.04 1.15.41
5 RS 800 809     820 5.0 1.03.43 1.17.42
6 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   857 13.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Chris White 780 13.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7     820 13.0 DNC  
6 49er 360     732 13.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 921 George Wilson   820 13.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 13.0 DNC  

13/04 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 13 April at 14.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 1.0 0:35:40 0:36:24
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 2.0 0:39:15 0:40:03
3 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
3 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC  

13/04 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 13 April at 14:58

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 1.0 0:36:04 0:36:48
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 2.0 0:39:37 0:40:26
3 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
3 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC  

20/04 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 1.0 0:42:39 0:46:22
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC  

20/04 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 1.0 0:38:48 0:42:10
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC  

27/04 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 7.0 DNC
1 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC
1 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC
1 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC
1 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC

27/04 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 7.0 DNC
1 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC
1 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC
1 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC
1 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC

04/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 1.0 0:43:44 0:47:32
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC  

04/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 2.0 DNF
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 7.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC

18/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 1.0 0:41:18 0:42:09
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 2.0 0:43:16 0:44:09
3 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 3.0 0:46:35 0:45:24
4 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 4.0 0:47:00 1:03:57
5 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
5 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC  

18/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 1.0 0:52:02 0:50:43
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 2.0 0:51:36 0:52:39
3 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 5.0 DNF  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 5.0 DNF  
5 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
5 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC  

01/06 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 0:42:30 0:43:22
2 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC  

01/06 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 0:44:15 0:45:09
2 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC  

15/06 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 0:52:09 0:53:13
2 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.19.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   980 1.0 0.54.01 0.55.07
2 RS 600 749 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   980 7.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1026 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   980 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   980 7.0 DNC  

13/04 R1 - Firefly Fleet - 13 April at 14.00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 2.0 DNF
2 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 8.0 DNC
2 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 8.0 DNC
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 8.0 DNC
2 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 8.0 DNC
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC
2 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC

13/04 R2 - Firefly Fleet - 13 April at 14:58

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC

20/04 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:38:08 0:32:39
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 2.0 0:38:59 0:33:23
3 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC  

20/04 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:36:44 0:31:27
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 2.0 0:37:31 0:32:07
3 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC  

27/04 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:31:05 0:26:37
2 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 3.0 DNF  
3 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 8.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC  

27/04 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 8.0 DNC
1 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC

04/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 1.0 0:35:55 0:30:45
2 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 2.0 0:36:37 0:31:21
3 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 3.0 0:36:57 0:31:38
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC  

04/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:34:39 0:29:40
2 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 2.0 0:34:58 0:29:56
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 3.0 0:35:49 0:30:40
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC  

18/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 3.0 3
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 4.5 4
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 4.5 4
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 6.0 6
7 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC

18/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 3.0 3
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 4.0 4
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 5.0 5
6 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 6.0 6
7 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC

01/06 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 8.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 8.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 8.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC

01/06 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 3.0 DNF
3 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 8.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 8.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 8.0 DNC
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 8.0 DNC

15/06 R1 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0:48:27 0:41:29
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 2.0 0:49:00 0:41:57
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 3.0 0:53:09 0:45:30
4 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 8.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Firefly Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.25.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1168 1.0 0.50.02 0.42.50
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1168 2.0 0.51.00 0.43.40
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1168 3.0 0.57.42 0.49.24
4 FIREFLY 3550 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1168 8.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1168 8.0 DNC  

13/04 R1 - Laser Fleet - 13 April at 14.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 1.0 0:26:10 0:24:03
2 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 2.0 0.30.07 0.25.25
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 3.0 0:28:15 0:25:58
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 4.0 0:29:43 0:27:19
5 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC  

13/04 R2 - Laser Fleet - 13 April at 14:58

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 1.0 0:28:00 0:23:38
2 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 2.0 0:27:10 0:24:58
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 3.0 0:27:12 0:25:00
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 4.0 0:27:48 0:25:33
5 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC  

20/04 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 15.0 DNC
1 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC

20/04 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 15.0 DNC
1 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC
1 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC

27/04 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 1.0 0:28:37 0:26:18
2 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 2.0 0:28:46 0:26:26
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 3.0 0:36:53 0:33:54
4 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 15.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 15.0 DNC  
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 15.0 DNC  
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 15.0 DNC  
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC  
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC  
4 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC  
4 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC  
4 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC  

27/04 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 1.0 0:27:38 0:25:24
2 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 2.0 0:28:26 0:26:08
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 15.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 15.0 DNC  
3 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 15.0 DNC  
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 15.0 DNC  
3 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC  
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC  
3 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC  
3 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC  
3 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC  

04/05 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 1.0 0:35:57 0:30:20
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 2.0 0:33:21 0:30:39
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 3.0 0:33:27 0:30:45
4 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 4.0 0:33:30 0:30:47
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 5.0 0:37:20 0:31:30
6 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 6.0 0:35:02 0:32:12
7 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 7.0 0:36:24 0:33:27
8 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 15.0 DNC  
8 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 15.0 DNC  
8 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC  
8 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC  
8 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC  
8 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC  

04/05 R2 - Laser Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 1.0 0:34:05 0:28:46
2 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 2.0 0:35:07 0:29:38
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 3.0 0:32:23 0:29:46
4 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 4.0 0:32:43 0:30:04
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 5.0 0:36:20 0:33:24
6 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC  

18/05 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 1.0 0:37:31 0:31:40
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 2.0 0:35:24 0:32:32
3 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 3.0 0:37:48 0:33:41
4 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 4.0 0:38:01 0:34:57
5 LASER 157077     1088 6.0 DNF  
6 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC  

18/05 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 1.0 0:40:10 0:33:54
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 2.0 0:37:34 0:34:32
3 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 3.0 0:40:27 0:36:03
4 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 4.0 0:40:04 0:36:50
5 LASER 157077     1088 5.0 0:40:39 0:37:22
6 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC  
6 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC  

01/06 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 1.0 0:31:40 0:29:06
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 2.0 0:31:44 0:29:10
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 3.0 0:34:22 0:31:35
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 4.0 0:34:28 0:31:41
5 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC  
5 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC  

01/06 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 1.0 1
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 2.0 2
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 3.0 3
4 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 15.0 DNC
4 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 15.0 DNC
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 15.0 DNC
4 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 15.0 DNC
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 15.0 DNC
4 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 15.0 DNC
4 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC
4 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC
4 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 15.0 DNC
4 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC

15/06 R1 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 1.0 0.46.39 0.42.53
2 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 2.0 0.49.05 0.43.45
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 3.0 0.48.00 0.44.07
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 4.0 0.48.20 0.44.25
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 5.0 0.49.05 0.45.07
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 6.0 1.00.17 0.50.52
7 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Laser Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.23.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1088 1.0 0.48.53 0.44.56
2 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1088 2.0 0.49.54 0.45.52
3 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1122 3.0 0.52.46 0.47.02
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1088 4.0 0.52.14 0.48.01
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1088 5.0 0.52.52 0.48.35
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1185 6.0 1.02.18 0.52.34
7 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1088 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 174568 Kate Sargent   1185 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1088 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1088 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1185 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 5 Graham Dyer   1088 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 157077     1088 15.0 DNC  
7 LASER 154677 Robin Laney   1088 15.0 DNC  

13/04 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 13 April at 14.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0;44;29 0;42;19
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

13/04 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 13 April at 14:58

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:36:41 0:34:54
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

20/04 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:51:32 0:49:02
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

20/04 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:52:00 0:49:29
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

27/04 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 1.0 0:32:00 0:30:27
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

27/04 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 1.0 0:32:00 0:30:27
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

04/05 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 1.0 0:44:34 0:42:24
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

04/05 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 1.0 0:44:37 0:42:27
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

18/05 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:47:51 0:45:32
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 2.0 0:42:37 1:00:04
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

18/05 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:50:20 0:47:53
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 3.0 DNF  
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

01/06 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0;42;20 0;40;17
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 2.0 0;39;11 0;41;25
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

01/06 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 1.0 0:42:15 0:40:12
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 2.0 0:39:20 0:41:35
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC  

15/06 R1 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 1.0 0:50:02 0:47:36
2 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.21.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 RS 200 370 Gary Parks   1051 5.0 DNC
1 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1051 5.0 DNC
1 RS 400 415 Michael Johns   946 5.0 DNC
1 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1051 5.0 DNC

13/04 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 13 April at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:24:07 0:17:25
2 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 2.0 0.30.32 0.18.25
3 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 3.0 0.30.52 0.18.37
4 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 4.0 0.31.02 0.18.43
5 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 5.0 0:32:01 0:19:19
6 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 6.0 0.32.03 0.19.20
7 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 7.0 0.33.08 0.19.59
8 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 16.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC  

13/04 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 13 April at 14:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:02
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 1.0 0:31:12 0:18:49
2 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 2.0 0:31:46 0:19:10
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 3.0 0:32:01 0:19:19
4 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 4.0 0:32:37 0:19:40
5 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 5.0 0:27:30 0:19:51
6 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 16.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC  

20/04 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 0:33:15 0:24:00
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC  

20/04 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 0:30:09 0:21:46
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC  

27/04 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 0:24:30 0:17:41
2 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 2.0 0:25:00 0:18:03
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 3.0 0:36:53 0:26:38
4 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 4.0 0:44:15 0:26:41
5 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 5.0 0:44:20 0:26:44
6 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC  

27/04 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 0:24:00 0:17:20
2 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 2.0 0:24:05 0:17:23
3 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 3.0 0:29:22 0:17:43
4 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 4.0 0:49:22 0:29:46
5 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC  

04/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 0:27:36 0:19:56
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0:38:17 0:27:38
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC  

04/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:02
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:28:34 0:20:38
2 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 2.0 0:29:03 0:20:58
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC  

18/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:32:17 0:23:19
2 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC  

18/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 1.0 0:36:34 0:26:24
2 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC  

01/06 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 1
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 2.5 2
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 2.5 2
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 4.5 3
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 4.5 3
6 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 16.0 DNC
6 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 16.0 DNC
6 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC
6 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC
6 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC
6 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC
6 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC
6 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC
6 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC
6 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC

01/06 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 1
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 2.5 2
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 2.5 2
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 4.0 3
5 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 16.0 DNC
5 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 16.0 DNC
5 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC
5 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC
5 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC
5 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC
5 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC
5 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC
5 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC
5 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC
5 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC

15/06 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 1.0 0:39:13 0:23:39
2 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 2.0 0:39:21 0:23:44
3 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 3.0 0:39:43 0:28:41
4 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 4.0 0:43:32 0:31:26
5 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 5.0 0:52:01 0:37:33
6 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC  

15/06 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15.13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.17.30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Scarlett Shepherd Harvey Martin 1385 1.0 0.45.07 0.32.35
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan George Lenney 1385 2.0 0.47.33 0.34.20
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1658 3.0 1.02.18 0.37.35
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1658 4.0 1.05.19 0.39.24
5 MIRROR 70447 Club Boat   1385 5.0 1.03.30 0.45.51
6 OPTIMIST 6101     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6196     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin   1385 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5812     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6219 Sarah Elby-Hartman   1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5406     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6281     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5901     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 1435     1658 16.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5704     1658 16.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com