RSC Summer Sundays 2013

RSC

Results are final as of 21:48 on December 29, 2013

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 30/06 R2 30/06 R1 14/07 R2 14/07 R1 28/07 R1 25/08 R1 1/09 R2 1/09 R1 8/09 R2 8/09 R1 29/09 R2 29/09
1st B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 99.0 31.0 14:46:28/4 15:53:14/4 15:35:34/4 16:21:45/4 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15:17:04/4 16:37:22/4 (DNC) DNC
2nd B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 114.0 46.0 14:47:14/4 15:52:50/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 15:20:00/4 16:40:48/4 15:06:38/4 DNF
3rd MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 137.0 69.0 14:47:28/4 15:52:38/4 15:33:47/4 16:19:55/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNF DNC DNC DNC
4th DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 138.0 70.0 14:55:41/4 15:55:05/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15:19:20/4 16:38:32/4 15:24:12/4 16:45:46/4 DNC DNC
5th RS 400 925     948 147.0 79.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 15:16:10/4 16:33:40/4 15:21:20/4 16:50:33/4 DNC DNC
6th RS 400 488     948 151.0 83.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 15:15:17/4 16:32:03/4 15:25:41/3 16:46:07/4 DNC DNC
7th B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 152.0 84.0 14:53:14/3 15:54:27/4 15:39:21/4 16:23:48/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
8th DART 18 6090     800 157.0 89.0 14:48:33/4 15:53:58/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 15:18:24/4 DNF DNC DNC
9th RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 160.0 92.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNF DNC 15:05:17/4 16:25:16/4 DNC DNC DNC DNC
10th RS 800 809     820 174.0 106.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 15:09:35/4 16:31:16/4 DNF DNC DNC DNC
11th 49er 1151     740 176.0 108.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 15:15:18/4 16:29:51/4 DNC DNC
12th RS 800 816     820 178.0 110.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 15:09:04/4 16:25:19/4 DNC DNC DNC DNC
13th RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 179.0 111.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 16:34:56/4 DNC DNC DNF DNC
14th INT 14 1501     780 187.0 119.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DSQ DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC
15th DART 18 5977     800 188.0 120.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 15:12:12/4 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
16th INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 198.0 130.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 30/06 R2 30/06 R1 14/07 R2 14/07 R1 28/07 R1 25/08 R1 1/09 R2 1/09 R1 8/09 R2 8/09 R1 29/09 R2 29/09
1st RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 55.0 27.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC 15:14:07/4 16:38:34/4 15:16:18/2 16:34:05/3 DNC DNC
2nd CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 56.0 28.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC DNC DNC 15:19:45/4 DNF 15:13:52/4 16:11:38/4
3rd RS600 697 Chris White   920 59.0 31.0 14:48:46/4 15:48:15/4 (DNC) (DNC)   15:15:26/4 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
4th CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 65.0 37.0 (DNC) (DNC) 15:38:40/4 16:26:21/4   (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
5th CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 66.0 38.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 15:12:51/4 16:11:54/4
6th CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 66.0 38.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC 15:03:42/4 16:26:50/4 DNC DNC DNC DNC

Firefly Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 30/06 R2 30/06 R1 14/07 R2 14/07 R1 28/07 R1 25/08 R1 1/09 R2 1/09 R1 8/09 R2 8/09 R1 29/09 R2 29/09
1st FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 20.0 6.0 (DNC)   15:34:01/3 16:20:01/3   15:09:13/3 14:58:06/3 16:18:51/3 15:19:06/3 (16:38:07/3)    
2nd FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 47.0 25.0 14:50:01/3   15:43:04/3 16:20:03/3   (DNC) 14:59:59/3 16:19:52/3 DNF (DNC)    
3rd FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162 52.0 30.0 (DNC)   (DNC) DNC   15:13:28/3 15:00:34/3 16:19:49/3 15:19:25/3 16:38:09/3    
4th FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 54.0 32.0 (DNC)   (DNC) DNC   DNC 14:58:57/3 16:19:12/3 15:19:32/3 16:37:20/3    
5th FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 56.0 34.0 (DNC)   (DNC) DNC   DNC 14:58:30/3 16:19:00/3 15:20:43/3 16:37:42/3    
6th FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 59.5 37.5 (DNC)   15:34:02/3 16:20:02/3   (DNC) DNF DNC 15:19:57/3 DNC    
7th FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 72.5 50.5 (DNC)   15:34:03/3 16:20:04/3   (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC    
8th FIREFLY 2502     1162 76.0 54.0 (DNC)   (DNC) DNC   DNC DNC DNC 15:20:18/3 16:39:16/3    
9th FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 79.0 57.0 (DNC)   (DNC) DNC   15:10:58/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC    
10th FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 80.0 58.0 (DNC)   (DNC) DNC   15:11:00/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC    

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 30/06 R2 30/06 R1 14/07 R2 14/07 R1 28/07 R1 25/08 R1 1/09 R2 1/09 R1 8/09 R2 8/09 R1 29/09 R2 29/09
1st LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 125.0 25.0 14:47:45/3 15:43:44/3 15:34:13/3 16:20:46/3 (DNC) (DNC) 14:54:54/3 16:14:57/3 (DNC) (DNC) 15:08:20/3 16:10:19/3
2nd LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 148.5 48.5 14:45:54/3 15:44:18/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14:55:36/3 DNF 15:18:01/3 DNC 15:08:34/3 16:10:07/3
3rd LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 183.0 83.0 (DNC) (DNC) 15:33:40/3 16:22:30/3 (DNC) (DNC) 14:57:36/3 16:19:45/3 15:19:06/3 DNF DNC DNC
4th LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 191.5 91.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14:56:10/3 16:15:34/3 15:18:01/3 16:33:12/3 15:08:44/3 DNC
5th LASER 157557 Paul   1085 209.0 109.0 14:47:06/3 15:43:42/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14:54:48/3 16:13:09/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC
6th LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 215.0 115.0 14:46:22/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15:03:58/3 14:56:12/3 16:15:53/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC
7th LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 215.0 115.0 14:49:20/3 15:46:39/3 15:36:36/3 16:23:54/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
8th LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 232.0 132.0 14:48:13/3 15:45:16/3 15:34:43/3 16:23:00/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
9th LASER 4.7 179680     1175 241.0 141.0 14:52:00/3 (DNC) 15:36:04/3 16:23:57/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
10th LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 247.0 147.0 14:53:20/3 (DNC) 15:39:00/3 16:24:39/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
11th LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 253.0 153.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 15:16:27/3 16:32:44/3 DNC DNC
12th LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 253.0 153.0 (DNC) (DNC) 15:24:24/3 16:21:51/3 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
13th LASER 192585     1085 256.0 156.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 15:18:08/3 16:32:23/3 DNC DNC
14th LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 257.0 157.0 14:43:53/3 15:44:30/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
15th LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 258.0 158.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 15:12:35/3 DNF
16th LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 259.0 159.0 14:43:45/3 15:45:59/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
17th LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 259.0 159.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14:56:45/3 16:18:49/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC
18th LASER 123893     1085 260.0 160.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 15:19:15/3 16:33:55/3 DNC DNC
19th LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 264.0 164.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14:57:14/3 16:19:50/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC
20th LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 264.0 164.0 (DNC) (DNC) 15:33:58/3 16:22:38/3 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
21st LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 265.0 165.0 (DNC) (DNC) 15:41:00/3 16:27:06/3 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
22nd LASER 4.7 174568     1175 265.0 165.0 14:51:09/3 15:46:57/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
23rd LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 276.0 176.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15:08:00/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
24th LASER 131948     1085 277.0 177.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 15:05:45/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 30/06 R2 30/06 R1 14/07 R2 14/07 R1 28/07 R1 25/08 R1 1/09 R2 1/09 R1 8/09 R2 8/09 R1 29/09 R2 29/09
1st EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 26.0 7.0 14:43:20/3 15:41:22/3 15:33:18/3 16:19:21/3   (DNC) (14:54:44/3) (16:14:12/3) 15:16:55/3 (16:34:49/3) 15:13:00/3 16:16:46/3
2nd Laser Vago 483     1064 85.0 37.0 14:43:40/3 (DNC) 15:33:08/3 16:19:02/3   (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15:23:29/2 16:30:48/3 DNC DNC
3rd SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 93.0 45.0 (DNC) (DNC) 15:32:55/3 16:18:42/3   (DNC) (DNC) DNC 15:18:21/3 16:31:59/3 DNC DNC
4th 420 49103     1100 112.0 64.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC 14:52:03/3 16:13:28/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC
5th GP14 13714     1127 132.0 84.0 14:45:54/3 15:40:46/3 (DNC) (DNC)   (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC  
5th EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 113.0 65.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC 14:53:25/3 16:13:16/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC
6th 420 53959     1100 114.0 66.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC DNC DNC 15:17:47/3 16:33:35/3 DNC DNC
7th GP14 13009     1127 115.0 67.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC 15:01:30/3 16:20:57/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC
8th RS Feva 1     1210 121.0 73.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   15:17:43/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
9th   2       122.0 74.0 (DNC) 15:41:59/3 (DNC) (DNC)   (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
10th Streaker 1671     1044 132.0 84.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
10th EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 132.0 84.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 30/06 R2 30/06 R1 14/07 R2 14/07 R1 28/07 R1 25/08 R1 1/09 R2 1/09 R1 8/09 R2 8/09 R1 29/09 R2 29/09
1st RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 9.0 9.0         DNC   14:48:55/3 16:25:49/3        
2nd RS 200 799     1057 15.0 15.0         15:04:26/3   DNC DNC        
3rd RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057 17.0 17.0         DNF   DNC DNC        
4th Laser 2000 21935     1090 21.0 21.0         DNC   DNC DNC        
4th RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057 21.0 21.0         DNC   DNC DNC        
4th RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045 21.0 21.0         DNC   DNC DNC        

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 30/06 R2 30/06 R1 14/07 R2 14/07 R1 28/07 R1 25/08 R1 1/09 R2 1/09 R1 8/09 R2 8/09 R1 29/09 R2 29/09
1st MIRROR 15563     1385 100.0 52.0 (DNC) (DNC) 15:24:24/2 16:13:28/2   (DNC) DNC DNC 15:15:57/2 16:27:04/2 DNC  
2nd MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 102.5 54.5 14:32:31/2 15:34:07/2 (DNC) (DNC)   (DNC) 14:44:09/2 16:05:26/2 DNC DNC DNC  
3rd MIRROR 70447     1385 130.5 82.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC   DNC 14:44:10/2 16:04:16/2 DNC DNC DNC  
4th OPTIMIST 6219     1646 131.0 83.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 16:20:00/2   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 15:04:18/2  
6th MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 133.0 85.0 14:35:30/2 15:36:39/2 (DNC) (DNC)   (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC  
7th MIRROR 70190     1385 145.0 97.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC   15:00:25/2 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC  
8th MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 146.0 98.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC   DNC DNC DNC 15:16:49/2 DNC DNC  
9th OPTIMIST 3675     1646 147.0 99.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF  
10th OPTIMIST 6214     1646 147.0 99.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 16:20:01/2   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC  
11th MIRROR 70492     1385 148.0 100.0 14:36:46/2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC  
12th OPTIMIST 5575     1646 148.5 100.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 16:20:03/2   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC  
12th OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 148.5 100.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 16:20:02/2   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC  
14th OPTIMIST 5322     1646 150.5 102.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 16:20:05/2   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC  
14th OPTIMIST 6167     1646 150.5 102.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 16:20:04/2   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC  

R1 30/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:05

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 1.0 0:33:28 0:38:28
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 0:34:14 0:39:21
3 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 3.0 0:34:28 0:40:05
4 DART 18 6090     800 4.0 0:35:33 0:44:26
5 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 5.0 0:42:41 0:53:21
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 6.0 0:40:14 1:01:40
7 RS 400 925     948 17.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 488     948 17.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 17.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 809     820 17.0 DNC  
7 49er 1151     740 17.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 816     820 17.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 17.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1501     780 17.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 5977     800 17.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 17.0 DNC  

R2 30/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:36:50 0:42:20
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 2.0 0:36:38 0:42:36
3 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 3.0 0:37:14 0:42:48
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 4.0 0:38:27 0:44:12
5 DART 18 6090     800 5.0 0:37:58 0:47:28
6 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 6.0 0:39:05 0:48:51
7 RS 400 925     948 17.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 488     948 17.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 17.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 809     820 17.0 DNC  
7 49er 1151     740 17.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 816     820 17.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 17.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1501     780 17.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 5977     800 17.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 17.0 DNC  

R1 14/07 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 1.0 1:31:47 1:46:43
2 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 2.0 1:33:34 1:47:33
3 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 3.0 1:37:21 1:51:54
4 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 17.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 400 925     948 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 400 488     948 17.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6090     800 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 809     820 17.0 DNC  
4 49er 1151     740 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 816     820 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 17.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1501     780 17.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 5977     800 17.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 17.0 DNC  

R2 14/07 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 1.0 0:29:55 0:34:47
2 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 2.0 0:31:45 0:36:30
3 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 3.0 0:33:48 0:38:51
4 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 17.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 400 925     948 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 400 488     948 17.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6090     800 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 809     820 17.0 DNC  
4 49er 1151     740 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 816     820 17.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 17.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1501     780 17.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 5977     800 17.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 17.0 DNC  

R1 28/07 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 3.0 DNF
1 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 3.0 DNF
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 17.0 DNC
3 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 17.0 DNC
3 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 17.0 DNC
3 RS 400 925     948 17.0 DNC
3 RS 400 488     948 17.0 DNC
3 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 17.0 DNC
3 DART 18 6090     800 17.0 DNC
3 RS 800 809     820 17.0 DNC
3 49er 1151     740 17.0 DNC
3 RS 800 816     820 17.0 DNC
3 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 17.0 DNC
3 INT 14 1501     780 17.0 DNC
3 DART 18 5977     800 17.0 DNC
3 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 17.0 DNC

R1 25/08 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 5977     800 1.0 0:54:12 1:07:45
2 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 17.0 DNC  
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 17.0 DNC  
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 17.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 17.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 925     948 17.0 DNC  
2 RS 400 488     948 17.0 DNC  
2 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 17.0 DNC  
2 DART 18 6090     800 17.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 17.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 809     820 17.0 DNC  
2 49er 1151     740 17.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 816     820 17.0 DNC  
2 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 17.0 DNC  
2 INT 14 1501     780 17.0 DNC  
2 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 17.0 DNC  

R1 1/09 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 1.0 0:52:17 1:03:46
2 RS 400 925     948 2.0 1:01:10 1:04:31
3 RS 400 488     948 3.0 1:02:17 1:05:42
4 RS 800 816     820 4.0 0:56:04 1:08:22
5 RS 800 809     820 5.0 0:56:35 1:09:00
6 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 6.0 1:06:20 1:22:55
7 INT 14 1501     780 8.0 DSQ  
8 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 17.0 DNC  
8 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 17.0 DNC  
8 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 17.0 DNC  
8 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 17.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 6090     800 17.0 DNC  
8 49er 1151     740 17.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 17.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 5977     800 17.0 DNC  
8 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 17.0 DNC  

R2 1/09 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 400 488     948 1.0 1:04:03 1:07:34
2 RS 400 925     948 2.0 1:05:40 1:09:16
3 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 3.0 0:57:16 1:09:50
4 RS 800 816     820 4.0 0:57:19 1:09:54
5 RS 800 809     820 5.0 1:03:16 1:17:09
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 6.0 1:06:56 1:21:38
7 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 7.0 1:10:32 1:28:10
8 INT 14 1501     780 9.0 DNF  
9 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 17.0 DNC  
9 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 17.0 DNC  
9 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 17.0 DNC  
9 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 17.0 DNC  
9 DART 18 6090     800 17.0 DNC  
9 49er 1151     740 17.0 DNC  
9 DART 18 5977     800 17.0 DNC  
9 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 17.0 DNC  

R1 8/09 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 1.0 0:47:06 0:54:08
2 RS 400 925     948 2.0 0:51:22 0:54:11
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0:50:02 0:57:31
4 DART 18 6090     800 4.0 0:48:26 1:00:33
5 49er 1151     740 5.0 0:45:20 1:01:16
6 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 6.0 0:54:14 1:07:48
7 RS 400 488     948 7.0 0:55:43 1:18:22
8 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 11.0 DNF  
8 RS 800 809     820 11.0 DNF  
8 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 11.0 DNF  
11 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 17.0 DNC  
11 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 17.0 DNC  
11 RS 800 816     820 17.0 DNC  
11 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 17.0 DNC  
11 INT 14 1501     780 17.0 DNC  
11 DART 18 5977     800 17.0 DNC  

R2 8/09 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 1151     740 1.0 0:27:51 0:37:38
2 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 2.0 0:35:22 0:40:39
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0:38:48 0:44:36
4 RS 400 488     948 4.0 0:44:07 0:46:32
5 RS 400 925     948 5.0 0:48:33 0:51:13
6 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 6.0 0:43:46 0:54:43
7 DART 18 6090     800 8.0 DNF  
8 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 17.0 DNC  
8 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 17.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 17.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 809     820 17.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 816     820 17.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 17.0 DNC  
8 INT 14 1501     780 17.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 5977     800 17.0 DNC  
8 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 17.0 DNC  

R1 29/09 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:40:38 0:46:42
2 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 3.0 DNF  
3 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 17.0 DNC  
3 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 17.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 17.0 DNC  
3 RS 400 925     948 17.0 DNC  
3 RS 400 488     948 17.0 DNC  
3 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 17.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 6090     800 17.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 17.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 809     820 17.0 DNC  
3 49er 1151     740 17.0 DNC  
3 RS 800 816     820 17.0 DNC  
3 INT 14 1501     780 17.0 DNC  
3 DART 18 5977     800 17.0 DNC  
3 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 17.0 DNC  

R2 29/09 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 DNF
2 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 17.0 DNC
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 17.0 DNC
2 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 17.0 DNC
2 RS 400 925     948 17.0 DNC
2 RS 400 488     948 17.0 DNC
2 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 17.0 DNC
2 DART 18 6090     800 17.0 DNC
2 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 17.0 DNC
2 RS 800 809     820 17.0 DNC
2 49er 1151     740 17.0 DNC
2 RS 800 816     820 17.0 DNC
2 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 17.0 DNC
2 INT 14 1501     780 17.0 DNC
2 DART 18 5977     800 17.0 DNC
2 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 17.0 DNC

R1 30/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:05

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS600 697 Chris White   920 1.0 0:37:46 0:41:03
2 RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R2 30/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS600 697 Chris White   920 1.0 0:34:15 0:37:14
2 RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R1 14/07 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 1.0 1:38:40 1:40:29
2 RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
2 RS600 697 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R2 14/07 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 1.0 0:38:21 0:39:03
2 RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
2 RS600 697 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R1 28/07 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS600 681 Danny Leech   920    
  CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982    
  RS600 697 Chris White   920    
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982    
  CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982    

R1 25/08 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS600 697 Chris White   920 1.0 0:59:26 1:04:36
2 RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R1 1/09 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 1.0 1:03:07 1:08:36
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 2.0 23:52:42 1:0:18:58
3 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
3 RS600 697 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  

R2 1/09 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 1.0 1:00:50 1:01:57
2 RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 2.0 1:12:34 1:18:53
3 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
3 RS600 697 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  

R1 8/09 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 1.0 0:51:47 0:52:44
2 RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 2.0 0:48:20 1:45:04
3 RS600 697 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R2 8/09 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 1.0 0:32:05 0:34:52
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 3.0 DNF  
3 RS600 697 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R1 29/09 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 1.0 0:48:51 0:49:45
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 2.0 0:49:52 0:50:47
3 RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 7.0 DNC  
3 RS600 697 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R2 29/09 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 1.0 0:49:38 0:50:33
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 2.0 0:49:54 0:50:49
3 RS600 681 Danny Leech   920 7.0 DNC  
3 RS600 697 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R1 30/06 - Firefly Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:17
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 1.0 0:33:01 0:28:25
2 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 11.0 DNC  
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162 11.0 DNC  
2 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 11.0 DNC  
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 11.0 DNC  
2 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 11.0 DNC  
2 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 11.0 DNC  
2 FIREFLY 2502     1162 11.0 DNC  
2 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 11.0 DNC  
2 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 11.0 DNC  

R2 30/06 - Firefly Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162    
  FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162    
  FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162    
  FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162    
  FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162    
  FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162    
  FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162    
  FIREFLY 2502     1162    
  FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162    
  FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162    

R1 14/07 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 1.0 1:28:01 1:15:45
2 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 2.5 1:28:02 1:15:46
2 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 2.5 1:28:03 1:15:46
4 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 4.0 1:37:04 1:23:32
5 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2502     1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 11.0 DNC  

R2 14/07 - Firefly Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:54
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 1.0 0:26:01 0:22:23
2 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 2.0 0:26:02 0:22:24
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 3.0 0:26:03 0:22:25
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 4.0 0:26:04 0:22:26
5 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2502     1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 11.0 DNC  

R1 28/07 - Firefly Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162    
  FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162    
  FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162    
  FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162    
  FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162    
  FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162    
  FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162    
  FIREFLY 2502     1162    
  FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162    
  FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162    

R1 25/08 - Firefly Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 1.0 0:47:13 0:40:38
2 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 2.0 0:48:58 0:42:08
3 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 3.0 0:49:00 0:42:10
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162 4.0 0:51:28 0:44:17
5 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 11.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2502     1162 11.0 DNC  

R1 1/09 - Firefly Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:17
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 1.0 0:41:06 0:35:22
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 0:41:30 0:35:43
3 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 3.0 0:41:57 0:36:06
4 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 4.0 0:42:59 0:36:59
5 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162 5.0 0:43:34 0:37:30
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 7.0 DNF  
7 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 11.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 2502     1162 11.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 11.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 11.0 DNC  

R2 1/09 - Firefly Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:32
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 1.0 0:46:51 0:40:19
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 0:47:00 0:40:27
3 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 3.0 0:47:12 0:40:37
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162 4.0 0:47:49 0:41:09
5 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 5.0 0:47:52 0:41:12
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 11.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 11.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2502     1162 11.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 11.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 11.0 DNC  

R1 8/09 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:33:58
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 1.0 0:45:08 0:38:50
2 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162 2.0 0:45:27 0:39:07
3 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 3.0 0:45:34 0:39:13
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 4.0 0:45:59 0:39:34
5 FIREFLY 2502     1162 5.0 0:46:20 0:39:52
6 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 6.0 0:46:45 0:40:14
7 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 8.0 DNF  
8 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 11.0 DNC  
8 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 11.0 DNC  
8 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 11.0 DNC  

R2 8/09 - Firefly Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 16:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:31:20 0:26:58
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 0:31:42 0:27:17
3 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 3.0 0:32:07 0:27:38
4 FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162 4.0 0:32:09 0:27:40
5 FIREFLY 2502     1162 5.0 0:33:16 0:28:38
6 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 11.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 11.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 11.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 11.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 11.0 DNC  

R1 29/09 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162    
  FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162    
  FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162    
  FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162    
  FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162    
  FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162    
  FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162    
  FIREFLY 2502     1162    
  FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162    
  FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162    

R2 29/09 - Firefly Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162    
  FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162    
  FIREFLY 3677 Geoff Hall   1162    
  FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162    
  FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162    
  FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162    
  FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162    
  FIREFLY 2502     1162    
  FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162    
  FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162    

R1 30/06 - Laser Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:15
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 1.0 0:28:45 0:26:30
2 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 2.0 0:28:53 0:26:37
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 3.0 0:30:54 0:28:29
4 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 4.0 0:31:22 0:28:55
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 5.0 0:34:20 0:29:13
6 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 6.0 0:32:06 0:29:35
7 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 7.0 0:32:45 0:30:11
8 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 8.0 0:33:13 0:30:37
9 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 9.0 0:36:09 0:30:46
10 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 10.0 0:37:00 0:31:29
11 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 11.0 0:38:20 0:32:37
12 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER 192585     1085 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER 123893     1085 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 25.0 DNC  
12 LASER 131948     1085 25.0 DNC  

R2 30/06 - Laser Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 1.0 0:25:42 0:23:41
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 2.0 0:25:44 0:23:43
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 3.0 0:26:18 0:24:14
4 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 4.0 0:28:39 0:24:23
5 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 5.0 0:26:30 0:24:25
6 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 6.0 0:28:57 0:24:38
7 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 7.0 0:27:16 0:25:08
8 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 8.0 0:27:59 0:25:47
9 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 192585     1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 123893     1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 131948     1085 25.0 DNC  

R1 14/07 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 1.0 1:20:24 1:12:26
2 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 2.0 1:32:04 1:18:21
3 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 3.0 1:32:36 1:18:49
4 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 4.0 1:29:40 1:20:47
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 5.0 1:35:00 1:20:51
6 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 6.0 1:37:00 1:22:33
7 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 7.0 1:29:58 1:22:55
8 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 8.0 1:30:13 1:23:09
9 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 9.0 1:30:43 1:23:37
10 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 192585     1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 123893     1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 131948     1085 25.0 DNC  

R2 14/07 - Laser Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:52
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 1.0 0:28:46 0:26:31
2 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 2.0 0:29:51 0:26:54
3 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 3.0 0:31:54 0:27:09
4 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 4.0 0:31:57 0:27:11
5 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 5.0 0:30:30 0:27:29
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 6.0 0:32:39 0:27:47
7 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 7.0 0:30:38 0:28:14
8 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 8.0 0:31:00 0:28:34
9 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 9.0 0:35:06 0:29:52
10 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 192585     1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 123893     1085 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 25.0 DNC  
10 LASER 131948     1085 25.0 DNC  

R1 28/07 - Laser Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 1.0 0:40:00 0:36:02
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 192585     1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 123893     1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 25.0 DNC  
2 LASER 131948     1085 25.0 DNC  

R1 25/08 - Laser Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 1.0 0:43:58 0:40:31
2 LASER 131948     1085 2.0 0:45:45 0:42:10
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 192585     1085 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 123893     1085 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 25.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 25.0 DNC  

R1 1/09 - Laser Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:15
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 1.0 0:39:48 0:36:41
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 2.0 0:39:54 0:36:46
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 3.0 0:40:36 0:37:25
4 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 4.0 0:41:45 0:37:37
5 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 5.0 0:41:10 0:37:56
6 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 6.0 0:41:12 0:37:58
7 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 7.0 0:42:14 0:38:03
8 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 8.0 0:42:36 0:38:23
9 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 192585     1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 123893     1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 131948     1085 25.0 DNC  

R2 1/09 - Laser Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 1.0 0:43:09 0:39:46
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 2.0 0:44:57 0:41:26
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 3.0 0:45:34 0:42:00
4 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 4.0 0:45:53 0:42:17
5 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 5.0 0:48:49 0:43:59
6 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 6.0 0:49:45 0:44:49
7 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 7.0 0:49:50 0:44:54
8 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 9.0 DNF  
9 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 192585     1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 123893     1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 25.0 DNC  
9 LASER 131948     1085 25.0 DNC  

R1 8/09 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:31:58
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 1.0 0:44:29 0:41:00
2 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 2.5 0:46:03 0:42:27
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 2.5 0:46:03 0:42:27
4 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 4.0 0:47:08 0:42:28
5 LASER 192585     1085 5.0 0:46:10 0:42:33
6 LASER 123893     1085 6.0 0:47:17 0:43:35
7 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 25.0 DNC  
7 LASER 131948     1085 25.0 DNC  

R2 8/09 - Laser Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 16:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 192585     1085 1.0 0:28:23 0:26:10
2 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 2.0 0:28:44 0:26:29
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 3.0 0:29:12 0:26:55
4 LASER 123893     1085 4.0 0:29:55 0:27:34
5 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 6.0 DNF  
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 25.0 DNC  
6 LASER 131948     1085 25.0 DNC  

R1 29/09 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 1.0 0:40:20 0:37:10
2 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 2.0 0:40:34 0:37:23
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 3.0 0:40:44 0:37:33
4 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 4.0 0:44:35 0:40:10
5 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 192585     1085 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 123893     1085 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 25.0 DNC  
5 LASER 131948     1085 25.0 DNC  

R2 29/09 - Laser Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:26
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 1.0 0:44:07 0:40:40
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 2.0 0:44:19 0:40:51
3 LASER RADIAL 0000     1110 4.0 DNF  
4 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 138288     1110 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 192585     1085 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 123893     1085 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 180342     1110 25.0 DNC  
4 LASER 131948     1085 25.0 DNC  

R1 30/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:05

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:32:20 0:28:14
1 GP14 13714     1127 1.0 0:30:54 0:22:19
2 Laser Vago 483     1064 2.0 0:32:40 0:30:42
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 12.0 DNC  
3 420 49103     1100 12.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 12.0 DNC  
3 420 53959     1100 12.0 DNC  
3 GP14 13009     1127 12.0 DNC  
3 RS Feva 1     1210 12.0 DNC  
3   2       12.0 DNC  
3 Streaker 1671     1044 12.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  

R2 30/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:27:22 0:23:54
2   2       2.0 0:27:59 0:27:59
3 Laser Vago 483     1064 12.0 DNC  
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 12.0 DNC  
3 420 49103     1100 12.0 DNC  
3 GP14 13714     1127 3.0 0:28:46 0:20:46
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 12.0 DNC  
3 420 53959     1100 12.0 DNC  
3 GP14 13009     1127 12.0 DNC  
3 RS Feva 1     1210 12.0 DNC  
3 Streaker 1671     1044 12.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  

R1 14/07 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 1:33:18 1:21:29
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 2.0 1:32:55 1:27:00
2 GP14 13714     1127 16.0 DNC  
3 Laser Vago 483     1064 3.0 1:33:08 1:27:32
4 420 49103     1100 12.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 420 53959     1100 12.0 DNC  
4 GP14 13009     1127 12.0 DNC  
4 RS Feva 1     1210 12.0 DNC  
4   2       12.0 DNC  
4 Streaker 1671     1044 12.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  

R2 14/07 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:31:21 0:27:23
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 2.0 0:30:42 0:28:45
3 Laser Vago 483     1064 3.0 0:31:02 0:29:10
4 420 49103     1100 12.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 420 53959     1100 12.0 DNC  
4 GP14 13009     1127 12.0 DNC  
4 RS Feva 1     1210 12.0 DNC  
4   2       12.0 DNC  
4 Streaker 1671     1044 12.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
8 GP14 13714     1127 16.0 DNC  

R1 28/07 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068    
  420 49103     1100    
  GP14 13714     1127    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145    
  420 53959     1100    
  GP14 13009     1127    
  RS Feva 1     1210    
    2          
  Streaker 1671     1044    
  EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145    

R1 25/08 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS Feva 1     1210 1.0 1:01:43 0:51:00
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Laser Vago 483     1064 12.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 12.0 DNC  
2 420 49103     1100 12.0 DNC  
2 GP14 13714     1127 16.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 420 53959     1100 12.0 DNC  
2 GP14 13009     1127 12.0 DNC  
2   2       12.0 DNC  
2 Streaker 1671     1044 12.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  

R1 1/09 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 49103     1100 1.0 0:41:03 0:37:19
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 0:43:44 0:38:12
3 GP14 13714     1127 16.0 DNC  
3 GP14 13009     1127 3.0 0:50:30 0:44:49
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 4.0 23:42:25 20:42:17
5 Laser Vago 483     1064 12.0 DNC  
5 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 12.0 DNC  
5 420 53959     1100 12.0 DNC  
5 RS Feva 1     1210 12.0 DNC  
5   2       12.0 DNC  
5 Streaker 1671     1044 12.0 DNC  
5 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  

R2 1/09 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 1.0 0:47:16 0:41:17
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 0:48:12 0:42:06
3 420 49103     1100 3.0 0:47:28 0:43:09
3 GP14 13714     1127 16.0 DNC  
4 GP14 13009     1127 4.0 0:54:57 0:48:45
5 Laser Vago 483     1064 12.0 DNC  
5 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 12.0 DNC  
5 420 53959     1100 12.0 DNC  
5 RS Feva 1     1210 12.0 DNC  
5   2       12.0 DNC  
5 Streaker 1671     1044 12.0 DNC  
5 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  

R1 8/09 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:48:57 0:42:45
2 420 53959     1100 2.0 0:49:49 0:45:17
3 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 3.0 0:50:23 0:47:11
3 GP14 13714     1127 16.0 DNC  
4 Laser Vago 483     1064 4.0 0:55:31 1:18:16
5 420 49103     1100 12.0 DNC  
5 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 12.0 DNC  
5 GP14 13009     1127 12.0 DNC  
5 RS Feva 1     1210 12.0 DNC  
5   2       12.0 DNC  
5 Streaker 1671     1044 12.0 DNC  
5 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  

R2 8/09 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Vago 483     1064 1.0 0:30:48 0:28:57
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 2.0 0:31:59 0:29:57
2 GP14 13714     1127 16.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 3.0 0:34:49 0:30:24
4 420 53959     1100 4.0 0:33:35 0:30:32
5 420 49103     1100 12.0 DNC  
5 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 12.0 DNC  
5 GP14 13009     1127 12.0 DNC  
5 RS Feva 1     1210 12.0 DNC  
5   2       12.0 DNC  
5 Streaker 1671     1044 12.0 DNC  
5 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  

R1 29/09 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:49:00 0:42:48
2 Laser Vago 483     1064 12.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 12.0 DNC  
2 420 49103     1100 12.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 420 53959     1100 12.0 DNC  
2 GP14 13009     1127 12.0 DNC  
2 RS Feva 1     1210 12.0 DNC  
2   2       12.0 DNC  
2 Streaker 1671     1044 12.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
3 GP14 13714     1127 16.0 DNC  

R2 29/09 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
  GP14 13714     1127      
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:54:46 0:47:50
2 Laser Vago 483     1064 12.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 12.0 DNC  
2 420 49103     1100 12.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 420 53959     1100 12.0 DNC  
2 GP14 13009     1127 12.0 DNC  
2 RS Feva 1     1210 12.0 DNC  
2   2       12.0 DNC  
2 Streaker 1671     1044 12.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  

R1 30/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:05

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799     1057    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    

R2 30/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799     1057    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    

R1 14/07 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799     1057    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    

R2 14/07 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799     1057    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    

R1 28/07 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 799     1057 1.0 0:38:26 0:36:22
2 RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057 3.0 DNF  
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 7.0 DNC  
3 Laser 2000 21935     1090 7.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057 7.0 DNC  
3 RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045 7.0 DNC  

R1 25/08 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799     1057    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    

R1 1/09 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 1.0 0:35:55 0:33:59
2 RS 200 799     1057 7.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057 7.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935     1090 7.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057 7.0 DNC  
2 RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045 7.0 DNC  

R2 1/09 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 1.0 0:57:49 0:54:42
2 RS 200 799     1057 7.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057 7.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935     1090 7.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057 7.0 DNC  
2 RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045 7.0 DNC  

R1 8/09 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799     1057    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    

R2 8/09 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799     1057    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    

R1 29/09 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799     1057    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    

R2 29/09 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799     1057    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    

R1 30/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:09
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 2.0 0:23:31 0:25:28
3 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 3.0 0:26:30 0:28:42
4 MIRROR 70492     1385 4.0 0:27:46 0:30:04
5 MIRROR 15563     1385 16.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70447     1385 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 16.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70190     1385 16.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 3675     1646 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6214     1646 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5575     1646 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5322     1646 16.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6167     1646 16.0 DNC  

R2 30/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:22:07 0:15:58
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 2.0 0:24:39 0:17:48
4 MIRROR 15563     1385 16.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70447     1385 16.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 16.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70190     1385 16.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 3675     1646 16.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 6214     1646 16.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70492     1385 16.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5575     1646 16.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 16.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5322     1646 16.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 6167     1646 16.0 DNC  

R1 14/07 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:58
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563     1385 1.0 1:26:24 1:02:23
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70447     1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70190     1385 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 3675     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6214     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5575     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5322     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6167     1646 16.0 DNC  

R2 14/07 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:46
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563     1385 1.0 0:27:28 0:19:50
2 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 2.0 0:34:00 0:20:39
3 OPTIMIST 6214     1646 3.0 0:34:01 0:20:40
4 OPTIMIST 5575     1646 4.5 0:34:03 0:20:41
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 4.5 0:34:02 0:20:41
6 OPTIMIST 5322     1646 6.5 0:34:05 0:20:42
6 OPTIMIST 6167     1646 6.5 0:34:04 0:20:42
8 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 16.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70447     1385 16.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 16.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70190     1385 16.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 3675     1646 16.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70492     1385 16.0 DNC  

R1 28/07 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  MIRROR 15563     1385    
  MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385    
  MIRROR 70447     1385    
  OPTIMIST 6219     1646    
  MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385    
  MIRROR 70190     1385    
  MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385    
  OPTIMIST 3675     1646    
  OPTIMIST 6214     1646    
  MIRROR 70492     1385    
  OPTIMIST 5575     1646    
  OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646    
  OPTIMIST 5322     1646    
  OPTIMIST 6167     1646    

R1 25/08 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70190     1385 1.0 0:46:25 0:33:31
2 MIRROR 15563     1385 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70447     1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 3675     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6214     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5575     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5322     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6167     1646 16.0 DNC  

R1 1/09 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:09
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 1.5 0:35:09 0:25:23
1 MIRROR 70447     1385 1.5 0:35:10 0:25:23
3 MIRROR 15563     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 3675     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6214     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5575     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5322     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6167     1646 16.0 DNC  

R2 1/09 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70447     1385 1.0 0:40:16 0:29:04
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 2.0 0:41:26 0:29:55
3 MIRROR 15563     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 3675     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6214     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5575     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5322     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6167     1646 16.0 DNC  

R1 8/09 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:25:58
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563     1385 1.0 0:49:59 0:36:05
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 2.0 0:50:51 0:36:43
3 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70447     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 3675     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6214     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5575     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5322     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6167     1646 16.0 DNC  

R2 8/09 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:58
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563     1385 1.0 0:29:04 0:20:59
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70447     1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70190     1385 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 3675     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6214     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5575     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5322     1646 16.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6167     1646 16.0 DNC  

R1 29/09 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 1.0 0:42:18 0:25:42
2 OPTIMIST 3675     1646 3.0 DNF  
3 MIRROR 15563     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70447     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6214     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492     1385 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5575     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5322     1646 16.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 6167     1646 16.0 DNC  

R2 29/09 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  MIRROR 15563     1385    
  MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385    
  MIRROR 70447     1385    
  OPTIMIST 6219     1646    
  MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385    
  MIRROR 70190     1385    
  MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385    
  OPTIMIST 3675     1646    
  OPTIMIST 6214     1646    
  MIRROR 70492     1385    
  OPTIMIST 5575     1646    
  OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646    
  OPTIMIST 5322     1646    
  OPTIMIST 6167     1646    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com