RSC Spring Sundays 2013

RSC

Results are final as of 22:21 on November 29, 2013

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 6, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 21/04 R2 21/04 R1 28/04 R2 28/04 R1 5/05 R2 5/05 R1 12/05 R2 12/05 W R1 19/05 W R2 19/05 W R3 19/05 R1 02/06 R2 02/06 R1 09/06 R2 09/06 R1 16/06 R2 16/06
1st 49er 1151     740 108.0 12.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 78.5 21.5 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.5 1.0 (22.0 DNC)   (3.0) 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0
3rd DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 175.0 43.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)
4th MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 193.5 61.5 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.5 2.0 (22.0 DNC)   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
5th RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 205.0 73.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   2.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
6th INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 219.0 87.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 DNS 7.0 DNF 5.0 3.0 4.0 DNF   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
7th RS 800 816     820 253.0 121.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   4.0 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 DNF
8th B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 273.0 141.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   22.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
9th DART 18 5977     800 285.0 153.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
10th RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 285.0 153.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   5.0 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
11th RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 315.0 183.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
12th Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 317.0 185.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   22.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
13th RS 800 809     820 320.0 188.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
14th B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 321.0 189.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 7.0 DNF (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
15th RS 800 869     820 331.0 199.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
16th DART 18 1690     800 339.0 207.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 9.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
17th DART 18 6090     800 352.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
17th MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 352.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
17th RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 352.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
17th RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 352.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC
17th RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 352.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 21/04 R2 21/04 R1 28/04 R2 28/04 R1 5/05 R2 5/05 R1 12/05 R2 12/05 W R1 19/05 W R2 19/05 W R3 19/05 R1 02/06 R2 02/06 R1 09/06 R2 09/06 R1 16/06 R2 16/06
1st RS600 697 Chris White   920 23.0 9.0     (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (2.0)     (3.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0    
2nd CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 48.0 20.0     1.0 3.0 DNF 2.0 1.0     (7.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC    
3rd CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 60.0 32.0     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)     2.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC    
4th Merlin Rocket 3448     994 67.0 39.0     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)     7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DSQ    
5th CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 69.0 41.0     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)     1.0 5.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC    
6th CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 77.0 49.0     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)     7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC    

Firefly Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 21/04 R2 21/04 R1 28/04 R2 28/04 R1 5/05 R2 5/05 R1 12/05 R2 12/05 W R1 19/05 W R2 19/05 W R3 19/05 R1 02/06 R2 02/06 R1 09/06 R2 09/06 R1 16/06 R2 16/06
1st FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 91.0 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)    
2nd FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 134.0 54.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 4.0 3.0    
3rd FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 153.0 73.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0    
4th FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 157.0 77.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0    
5th FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 158.0 78.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 1.0    
6th FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 168.0 88.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC    
7th FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 186.0 106.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC    
8th FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 211.0 131.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC    
9th FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 213.0 133.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 16.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC    
10th FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 217.0 137.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC    
11th FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 226.0 146.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC    
12th FIREFLY 3677     1162 228.0 148.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC    
13th FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 240.0 160.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC    
13th FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 240.0 160.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC    
13th FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 240.0 160.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC    

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 6, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 21/04 R2 21/04 R1 28/04 R2 28/04 R1 5/05 R2 5/05 R1 12/05 R2 12/05 W R1 19/05 W R2 19/05 W R3 19/05 R1 02/06 R2 02/06 R1 09/06 R2 09/06 R1 16/06 R2 16/06
1st LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 187.5 29.5 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (11.0) (7.0) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 2.5 2.0 4.0 2.0
2nd LASER 157557 Paul   1085 268.5 58.5 5.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.5 1.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC
3rd LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 275.0 65.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC
4th LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 303.0 93.0 2.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
5th LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 344.5 134.5 4.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 2.5 3.0
6th LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 373.0 163.0 1.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
7th LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 404.0 194.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 (35.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF (35.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 8.0 11.0 35.0 DNC 7.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
8th LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 415.0 205.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 8.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
9th LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 462.0 252.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 35.0 DNC 6.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
10th LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 467.5 257.5 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 3.5 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
11th LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 472.5 262.5 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 2.5 4.0
12th LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 473.0 263.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 6.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
13th LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 476.5 266.5 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 3.0 3.5 8.0 7.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
14th LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 482.0 272.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 9.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
15th LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 512.0 302.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
16th LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 531.0 321.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
17th LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 532.0 322.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
18th LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 537.0 327.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
19th LASER 4.7 6426     1175 538.0 328.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
20th LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 539.0 329.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
21st LASER 4.7 6327     1175 539.0 329.0 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
22nd LASER 165459     1085 540.0 330.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 4.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
23rd LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 540.0 330.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
24th LASER 154677     1085 544.0 334.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
25th LASER 4.7 18656     1175 561.0 351.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
26th LASER 177895     1085 563.0 353.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
27th LASER 169356     1085 565.0 355.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
28th LASER 16554     1085 566.0 356.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
29th LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 568.0 358.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
30th LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 570.0 360.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
31st LASER 4.7 174568     1175 595.0 385.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
31st LASER 4.7 179680     1175 595.0 385.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
31st LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 595.0 385.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC
31st LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 595.0 385.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 4, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 21/04 R2 21/04 R1 28/04 R2 28/04 R1 5/05 R2 5/05 R1 12/05 R2 12/05 W R1 19/05 W R2 19/05 W R3 19/05 R1 02/06 R2 02/06 R1 09/06 R2 09/06 R1 16/06 R2 16/06
1st EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 53.0 25.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC     1.0 2.0   2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0  
2nd SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 62.0 34.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)     7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 DNC  
3rd EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 68.0 40.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0     2.0 1.0   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC  
4th Streaker 1671     1044 71.0 43.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC  
5th EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 75.0 47.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 DNS 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)     7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC  
6th   2       91.0 63.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC  

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 21/04 R2 21/04 R1 28/04 R2 28/04 R1 5/05 R2 5/05 R1 12/05 R2 12/05 W R1 19/05 W R2 19/05 W R3 19/05 R1 02/06 R2 02/06 R1 09/06 R2 09/06 R1 16/06 R2 16/06
1st RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 7.0 4.0             1.0   1.0 1.0       1.0 (3.0)    
2nd RS 200 281     1057 27.0 19.0             (8.0 DNC)   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC       2.0 1.0    
3rd Laser Vago 483     1064 34.0 26.0             (8.0 DNC)   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC       8.0 DNC 2.0    
4th RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057 34.0 26.0             (8.0 DNC)   8.0 DNC 2.0       8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
5th RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045 40.0 32.0             (8.0 DNC)   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC       8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
5th RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057 40.0 32.0             (8.0 DNC)   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC       8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    
5th Laser 2000 21935     1090 40.0 32.0             (8.0 DNC)   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC       8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC    

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 21/04 R2 21/04 R1 28/04 R2 28/04 R1 5/05 R2 5/05 R1 12/05 R2 12/05 W R1 19/05 W R2 19/05 W R3 19/05 R1 02/06 R2 02/06 R1 09/06 R2 09/06 R1 16/06 R2 16/06
1st MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 145.0 35.0 (22.0 DNC)   1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 22.0 DNC  
2nd MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 163.0 53.0 (22.0 DNC)   7.0 DNS (22.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 22.0 DNC  
3rd MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 171.0 61.0 1.0   2.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 1.0  
4th MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 243.0 133.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
5th MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 253.0 143.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 22.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
6th MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 267.0 157.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
7th MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 274.0 164.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
8th OPTIMIST 6219     1646 275.0 165.0 (22.0 DNC)   4.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
9th MIRROR 15563     1385 290.0 180.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 22.0 DNC  
10th OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 292.0 182.0 (22.0 DNC)   3.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
11th MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 299.0 189.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
12th OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 313.0 203.0 (22.0 DNC)   5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
13th OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 330.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
13th MIRROR 70492     1385 330.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
13th MIRROR 13714     1385 330.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
13th OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 330.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
13th OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 330.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
13th OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 330.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
13th MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 330.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
13th OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 330.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  
13th OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 330.0 220.0 (22.0 DNC)   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC  

R1 21/04 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 1.0 0:37:42 0:47:08
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 0:44:31 0:51:10
3 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 3.0 0:52:46 1:01:21
4 49er 1151     740 4.0 0:47:19 1:03:56
5 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 22.0 DNC  
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 816     820 22.0 DNC  
5 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
5 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
5 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
5 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R2 21/04 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 1151     740 1.0 0:38:19 0:51:47
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 0:49:28 0:56:51
3 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 3.0 0:52:17 1:05:21
4 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 22.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 816     820 22.0 DNC  
4 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
4 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
4 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R1 28/04 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 1.0 0:39:00 0:48:45
2 49er 1151     740 2.0 0:36:06 0:48:47
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0:42:55 0:49:20
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 6.0 DNS  
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 6.0 DNF  
6 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 816     820 22.0 DNC  
6 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
6 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
6 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R2 28/04 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 1151     740 1.0 0:36:33 0:49:24
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 0:49:23 0:56:46
3 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 3.0 0:50:59 1:03:44
4 DART 18 5977     800 4.0 1:00:41 1:15:51
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 7.0 DNF  
5 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 7.0 DNF  
7 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 816     820 22.0 DNC  
7 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
7 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
7 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R1 5/05 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 1151     740 1.0 0:45:49 1:01:55
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.5 1:01:35 1:10:47
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 2.5 1:00:52 1:10:47
4 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 4.0 1:00:33 1:13:50
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 5.0 1:05:43 1:24:15
6 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 6.0 1:21:15 2:15:25
7 RS 800 816     820 22.0 DNC  
7 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
7 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
7 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
7 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R2 5/05 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:46:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:19:20 0:22:13
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 2.0 0:19:52 0:23:06
3 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 3.0 0:19:46 0:25:21
4 49er 1151     740 4.0 0:18:56 0:25:35
5 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 5.0 0:25:27 0:31:49
6 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 816     820 22.0 DNC  
6 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
6 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
6 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R1 12/05 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:12

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 800 869     820 1.0 0:49:23 1:00:13
2 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 4.0 DNF  
2 DART 18 5977     800 4.0 DNF  
4 49er 1151     740 22.0 DNC  
4 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 22.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 22.0 DNC  
4 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 816     820 22.0 DNC  
4 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
4 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
4 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R2 12/05 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  49er 1151     740    
  B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870    
  DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800    
  MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860    
  RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820    
  INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780    
  RS 800 816     820    
  B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870    
  DART 18 5977     800    
  RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820    
  RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820    
  Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920    
  RS 800 809     820    
  B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870    
  RS 800 869     820    
  DART 18 1690     800    
  DART 18 6090     800    
  MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860    
  RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820    
  RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948    
  RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820    

W R1 19/05 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 1.0 0:53:26 1:02:08
2 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 2.0 0:52:02 1:03:27
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0:55:38 1:03:57
4 RS 800 816     820 4.0 1:04:58 1:19:14
5 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 5.0 0:50:09 1:21:33
6 49er 1151     740 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 22.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 22.0 DNC  
6 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
6 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
6 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

W R2 19/05 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 1.0 0:44:02 0:51:12
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 0:44:34 0:51:14
3 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 3.0 0:44:42 0:51:23
4 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 4.0 0:48:11 0:52:22
5 RS 800 816     820 5.0 0:47:53 0:58:24
6 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 6.0 0:52:59 1:04:37
7 49er 1151     740 22.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 22.0 DNC  
7 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 22.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
7 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
7 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

W R3 19/05 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 1.0 0:41:17 0:48:00
2 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 2.0 0:42:57 0:49:22
3 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 3.0 0:43:35 0:53:09
4 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 4.0 0:52:44 1:04:19
5 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 5.0 0:50:04 1:12:34
6 49er 1151     740 22.0 DNC  
6 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 22.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 816     820 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
6 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R1 02/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 1.0 0:47:32 0:59:25
2 49er 1151     740 2.0 0:45:51 1:01:58
3 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 3.0 0:53:41 1:02:25
4 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 4.0 0:54:34 1:02:43
5 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 5.0 0:54:35 1:06:34
6 DART 18 5977     800 6.0 1:00:30 1:15:38
7 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 816     820 22.0 DNC  
7 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
7 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
7 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
7 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R2 02/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 1151     740 1.0 0:31:32 0:42:37
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 0:38:51 0:44:39
3 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 3.0 0:37:25 0:45:38
4 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 4.0 0:41:11 0:47:53
5 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 5.0 0:50:50 1:02:00
6 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 6.0 0:52:22 1:05:28
7 DART 18 5977     800 7.0 0:53:05 1:06:21
8 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 8.0 0:54:58 1:10:28
9 RS 800 816     820 22.0 DNC  
9 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
9 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
9 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
9 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
9 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
9 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
9 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R1 09/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 1151     740 1.0 0:46:58 1:03:28
2 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 2.0 1:03:31 1:13:00
3 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 3.0 1:03:30 1:17:26
4 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 4.0 1:04:15 1:18:21
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 5.0 1:08:23 1:27:40
6 RS 800 809     820 6.0 1:17:32 1:34:33
7 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 7.0 1:20:14 1:37:51
8 RS 800 816     820 8.0 1:21:00 1:38:47
9 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 9.0 1:23:13 1:44:01
10 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 22.0 DNC  
10 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
10 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
10 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
10 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
10 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R2 09/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:40

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 1151     740 1.0 0:31:20 0:42:21
2 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 2.0 0:35:24 0:43:10
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0:38:18 0:44:01
4 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 4.0 0:38:13 0:46:36
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 5.0 0:39:07 0:50:09
6 RS 800 809     820 6.0 0:42:57 0:52:23
7 RS 800 816     820 7.0 0:46:13 0:56:22
8 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 8.0 0:48:25 1:00:31
9 DART 18 1690     800 9.0 0:49:43 1:02:09
10 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 22.0 DNC  
10 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 22.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
10 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
10 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
10 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
10 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R1 16/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 1151     740 1.0 0:38:15 0:51:41
2 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 2.0 0:49:31 0:56:55
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0:51:16 0:58:56
4 RS 800 816     820 4.0 0:50:53 1:02:03
5 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 22.0 DNC  
5 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 22.0 DNC  
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 22.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
5 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
5 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
5 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R2 16/06 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 1151     740 1.0 0:35:26 0:47:53
2 B14 789 Steve Hollingworth Chris Holman 870 2.0 0:44:53 0:51:35
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0:45:55 0:52:47
4 RS 800 816     820 5.0 DNF  
5 DART 18 7682 Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 22.0 DNC  
5 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 820 22.0 DNC  
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 22.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 5977     800 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 22.0 DNC  
5 Cherub 2699 Paddy Royall Mark Langdon 920 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 809     820 22.0 DNC  
5 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 869     820 22.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 1690     800 22.0 DNC  
5 DART 18 6090     800 22.0 DNC  
5 MUSTO SKIFF 363 Jack Hawkins   860 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James Hawkins 820 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 400 592 Martin English Lizzie 948 22.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 820 22.0 DNC  

R1 21/04 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS600 697 Chris White   920    
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982    
  Merlin Rocket 3448     994    
  CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982    
  CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982    

R2 21/04 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS600 697 Chris White   920    
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982    
  Merlin Rocket 3448     994    
  CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982    
  CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982    

R1 28/04 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 1.0 0:48:26 0:49:19
2 RS600 697 Chris White   920 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
2 Merlin Rocket 3448     994 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R2 28/04 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS600 697 Chris White   920 1.0 0:45:15 0:49:11
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 3.0 DNF  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
3 Merlin Rocket 3448     994 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R1 5/05 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS600 697 Chris White   920 1.0 1:07:11 1:13:02
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 2.0 1:26:46 1:28:21
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
3 Merlin Rocket 3448     994 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R2 5/05 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:46:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 1.0 0:22:03 0:22:27
2 RS600 697 Chris White   920 2.0 0:22:49 0:24:48
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
3 Merlin Rocket 3448     994 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R1 12/05 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:12

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS600 697 Chris White   920    
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982    
  Merlin Rocket 3448     994    
  CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982    
  CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982    

R2 12/05 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS600 697 Chris White   920    
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982    
  Merlin Rocket 3448     994    
  CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982    
  CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982    

W R1 19/05 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 1.0 1:01:07 1:02:14
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 2.0 1:02:45 1:03:54
3 RS600 697 Chris White   920 3.0 0:59:39 1:04:50
4 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
4 Merlin Rocket 3448     994 7.0 DNC  
4 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

W R2 19/05 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 1.0 0:43:26 0:44:14
2 RS600 697 Chris White   920 2.0 0:40:46 0:44:19
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 3.0 0:49:45 0:50:40
4 CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 5.0 DNF  
5 Merlin Rocket 3448     994 7.0 DNC  
5 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

W R3 19/05 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 1.0 0:39:20 0:40:03
2 RS600 697 Chris White   920 2.0 0:39:15 0:42:40
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 3.0 0:46:27 0:47:18
4 Merlin Rocket 3448     994 7.0 DNC  
4 CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
4 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R1 02/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS600 697 Chris White   920 1.0 0:59:01 1:04:09
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
2 Merlin Rocket 3448     994 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R2 02/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS600 697 Chris White   920 1.0 0:44:35 0:48:28
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
2 Merlin Rocket 3448     994 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R1 09/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Merlin Rocket 3448     994 1.0 0:58:35 0:58:56
2 RS600 697 Chris White   920 2.0 0:57:15 1:02:14
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R2 09/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:40

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS600 697 Chris White   920 1.0 0:49:52 0:54:12
2 Merlin Rocket 3448     994 3.0 DSQ  
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982 7.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982 7.0 DNC  

R1 16/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS600 697 Chris White   920    
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982    
  Merlin Rocket 3448     994    
  CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982    
  CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982    

R2 16/06 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS600 697 Chris White   920    
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982    
  Merlin Rocket 3448     994    
  CONTENDER 649 S Brown   982    
  CONTENDER 368 Guy Beckett   982    

R1 21/04 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:42:34 0:36:38
2 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 2.0 0:43:55 0:37:48
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 3.0 0:44:48 0:38:33
4 FIREFLY 3677     1162 4.0 0:45:01 0:38:44
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R2 21/04 - Firefly Fleet at 15:00:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:43:01 0:37:01
2 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 2.0 0:44:04 0:37:55
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R1 28/04 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:39:00 0:33:34
2 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 2.0 0:40:00 0:34:25
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 3.0 0:41:00 0:35:17
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R2 28/04 - Firefly Fleet at 15:00:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:39:00 0:33:34
2 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 2.0 0:40:00 0:34:25
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 4.0 DNF  
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R1 5/05 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:56:31 0:48:38
2 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 2.0 0:58:56 0:50:43
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 3.0 0:59:01 0:50:47
4 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R2 5/05 - Firefly Fleet at 15:46:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:58
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 1.0 0:20:01 0:17:14
2 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 2.0 0:20:20 0:17:30
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R1 12/05 - Firefly Fleet at 14:12

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:37:15 0:32:03
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 0:37:42 0:32:27
3 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 3.0 0:38:12 0:32:52
4 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 4.0 0:48:25 0:41:27
5 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 7.0 DNF  
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 7.0 DNF  
7 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 16.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R2 12/05 - Firefly Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:27
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:34:38 0:29:48
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 0:35:10 0:30:16
3 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 3.0 0:35:38 0:30:40
4 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 5.0 DNF  
5 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

W R1 19/05 - Firefly Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 1.0 0:50:31 0:43:28
2 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 2.0 0:50:36 0:43:33
3 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 3.0 0:51:31 0:44:20
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 4.0 0:51:58 0:44:43
5 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 5.0 0:53:24 0:45:57
6 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

W R2 19/05 - Firefly Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:56
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 1.0 0:34:40 0:29:50
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 0:36:06 0:31:04
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 3.0 0:36:40 0:31:33
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 4.0 0:36:49 0:31:41
5 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 5.0 0:37:12 0:32:01
6 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

W R3 19/05 - Firefly Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:58
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 1.0 0:36:16 0:31:13
2 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 2.0 0:36:23 0:31:19
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 3.0 0:37:21 0:32:09
4 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 4.0 0:37:34 0:32:20
5 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R1 02/06 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:52:24 0:45:06
2 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 2.0 0:52:30 0:45:11
3 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 3.0 0:53:45 0:46:15
4 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R2 02/06 - Firefly Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:37:37 0:32:22
2 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 2.0 0:38:51 0:33:26
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 3.0 0:39:07 0:33:40
4 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R1 09/06 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 1.0 0:47:00 0:40:27
2 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 2.0 0:47:35 0:40:57
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 3.0 0:48:35 0:41:49
4 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 4.0 0:49:45 0:42:49
5 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R2 09/06 - Firefly Fleet at 15:40

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:52
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 1.0 0:39:53 0:34:19
2 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 2.0 0:41:20 0:35:34
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 3.0 0:41:45 0:35:56
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 4.0 0:42:03 0:36:11
5 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3677     1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC  
5 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162 16.0 DNC  

R1 16/06 - Firefly Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162    
  FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162    
  FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162    
  FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162    
  FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162    
  FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162    
  FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162    
  FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162    
  FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162    
  FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168    
  FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162    
  FIREFLY 3677     1162    
  FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162    
  FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162    
  FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162    

R2 16/06 - Firefly Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162    
  FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162    
  FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162    
  FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162    
  FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162    
  FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162    
  FIREFLY 376 J Wilkinson S Shepherd 1162    
  FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz 1162    
  FIREFLY 3974 Darren Williams   1162    
  FIREFLY 3875 R Bland ?? 1168    
  FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Cara Bettinson 1162    
  FIREFLY 3677     1162    
  FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162    
  FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162    
  FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt Gemma Carter 1162    

R1 21/04 - Laser Fleet at 14:00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 1.0 0:37:48 0:34:50
2 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 2.0 0:37:54 0:34:56
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 3.0 0:37:55 0:34:57
4 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 4.0 0:39:06 0:36:02
5 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 5.0 0:39:12 0:36:08
6 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 6.0 0:45:27 0:38:41
7 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 7.0 23:45:57 20:13:34
8 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R2 21/04 - Laser Fleet at 15:00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 1.0 0:39:13 0:36:09
2 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 2.0 0:39:28 0:36:22
3 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 3.0 0:39:34 0:36:28
4 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 4.0 0:40:48 0:37:36
5 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 5.0 0:56:53 0:52:26
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R1 28/04 - Laser Fleet at 14:00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 1.0 0:36:22 0:33:31
2 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 2.0 0:39:43 0:33:48
3 LASER 177895     1085 3.0 0:37:00 0:34:06
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 4.0 0:37:10 0:34:15
5 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 5.0 0:37:20 0:34:25
6 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 6.0 0:37:30 0:34:34
7 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 7.0 0:40:42 0:34:38
8 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 8.0 0:38:00 0:35:01
9 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 9.0 0:39:37 0:35:41
10 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 10.0 0:39:43 0:35:47
11 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 11.0 0:42:03 0:37:53
12 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R2 28/04 - Laser Fleet at 15:00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 1.0 0:37:14 0:34:19
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 2.0 0:37:50 0:34:52
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 3.0 0:38:07 0:35:08
4 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 4.0 0:38:12 0:35:12
5 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 5.0 0:41:05 0:37:01
6 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 6.0 0:41:28 0:37:21
7 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 7.0 0:45:03 0:41:31
8 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 9.0 DNF  
9 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R1 5/05 - Laser Fleet at 14:00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 1.0 0:51:25 0:47:23
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 2.0 0:52:11 0:48:06
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 3.0 0:53:33 0:48:15
4 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 4.0 0:53:00 0:48:51
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 5.0 0:58:59 0:50:12
6 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 6.0 0:55:46 0:50:14
7 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 7.0 1:01:01 0:51:56
8 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 8.0 1:01:35 0:52:25
9 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 9.0 0:57:53 0:53:21
10 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 10.0 1:02:52 0:53:30
11 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 11.0 0:59:25 0:54:46
12 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R2 5/05 - Laser Fleet at 15:46:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:56
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 1.0 0:19:35 0:17:39
2 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 2.0 0:19:33 0:18:01
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 3.0 0:20:17 0:18:42
4 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 4.0 0:20:34 0:18:57
5 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 5.0 0:21:14 0:19:34
6 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 6.0 0:23:06 0:19:40
7 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 7.0 0:22:38 0:20:52
8 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 8.0 0:22:42 0:20:55
9 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R1 12/05 - Laser Fleet at 14:12

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 1.0 0:34:42 0:31:59
2 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 2.0 0:38:43 0:32:57
3 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 4.0 DNF  
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R2 12/05 - Laser Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:25
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 1.0 0:37:54 0:32:15
2 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 2.0 0:35:11 0:32:26
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

W R1 19/05 - Laser Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:26
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 1.0 0:49:27 0:44:33
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 2.0 0:48:50 0:45:00
3 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 3.0 0:48:59 0:45:09
4 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 4.0 0:53:37 0:45:38
5 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 5.0 0:56:07 0:47:46
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 6.0 0:59:19 0:50:29
7 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

W R2 19/05 - Laser Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:54
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 1.0 0:30:25 0:28:02
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 2.0 0:31:22 0:28:55
3 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 3.0 0:31:55 0:29:25
4 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 4.0 0:32:16 0:29:44
5 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 5.0 0:34:02 0:30:40
6 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 6.0 0:37:30 0:31:55
7 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 7.0 0:39:30 0:33:37
8 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 8.0 0:42:40 0:36:19
9 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

W R3 19/05 - Laser Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:56
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 1.0 0:33:51 0:31:12
2 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 2.0 0:33:52 0:31:13
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 3.5 0:35:52 0:32:19
3 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 3.5 0:35:04 0:32:19
5 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 5.0 0:35:54 0:33:05
6 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 6.0 0:40:57 0:34:51
7 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 7.0 0:41:49 0:35:35
8 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 8.0 0:42:11 0:35:54
9 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R1 02/06 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 1.0 0:45:25 0:41:52
2 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 2.0 0:45:40 0:42:05
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 3.0 0:45:55 0:42:19
4 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 4.0 0:45:58 0:42:22
5 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 5.0 0:46:36 0:42:57
6 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 6.0 0:47:17 0:43:35
7 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 7.0 0:48:27 0:43:39
8 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 8.0 0:47:35 0:43:51
9 LASER 154677     1085 9.0 0:49:39 0:45:46
10 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 10.0 0:53:28 0:48:10
11 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 11.0 0:58:22 0:49:40
12 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
12 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R2 02/06 - Laser Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 1.0 0:32:43 0:30:09
2 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 2.0 0:33:33 0:30:55
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 3.0 0:33:52 0:31:13
4 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 4.0 0:34:04 0:31:24
5 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 5.0 0:34:40 0:31:57
6 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 6.0 0:34:41 0:31:58
7 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 7.0 0:34:42 0:31:59
8 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 8.0 0:37:12 0:33:31
9 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 9.0 0:37:20 0:33:38
10 LASER 154677     1085 10.0 0:36:42 0:33:49
11 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R1 09/06 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 1.0 0:46:38 0:39:41
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 2.5 0:43:05 0:39:42
2 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 2.5 0:43:04 0:39:42
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 4.0 0:43:23 0:39:59
5 LASER 169356     1085 5.0 0:44:06 0:40:39
6 LASER 16554     1085 6.0 0:46:39 0:43:00
7 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 7.0 1:02:15 0:52:59
8 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 8.0 1:03:15 0:53:50
9 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 9.0 14:44:23 13:35:06
10 LASER 165459     1085 11.0 DNF  
11 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
11 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R2 09/06 - Laser Fleet at 15:40

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:50
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 1.0 0:39:06 0:36:02
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 2.0 0:39:34 0:36:28
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 3.0 0:41:05 0:37:52
4 LASER 165459     1085 4.0 0:41:15 0:38:01
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 5.0 0:42:00 0:38:43
6 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 6.0 0:44:28 0:40:04
7 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R1 16/06 - Laser Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 1.0 0:37:33 0:34:36
2 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 2.5 0:38:23 0:35:23
2 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 2.5 0:41:34 0:35:23
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 4.0 0:38:32 0:35:31
5 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R2 16/06 - Laser Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321 Ian Thompson   1085 1.0 0:17:25 0:16:03
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 2.0 0:34:02 0:31:22
3 LASER 197629 Richard Argall   1085 3.0 0:39:22 0:36:17
4 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 4.0 0:44:47 0:38:07
5 LASER 157557 Paul   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 176530 Lucy Campbell   1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 199864 Syd Turner   1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 6827 Jasmine Waite   1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 167940 Hindley   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 141811 John Calvert   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 16893 Roger Stabbins   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 6426     1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 162791     1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 6327     1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 165459     1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 195131 Buzz Banks   1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 154677     1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 18656     1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 177895     1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 169356     1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 16554     1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 185656 Zoe Underwood   1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 198795     1110 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 174568     1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1085 35.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1110 35.0 DNC  

R1 21/04 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 1.0 0:44:45 0:41:54
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 7.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 7.0 DNC  
2 Streaker 1671     1044 7.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 7.0 DNC  
2   2       7.0 DNC  

R2 21/04 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 1.0 0:42:47 0:40:04
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 7.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 7.0 DNC  
2 Streaker 1671     1044 7.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 7.0 DNC  
2   2       7.0 DNC  

R1 28/04 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 2.0 DNS
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 7.0 DNC
2 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 7.0 DNC
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 7.0 DNC
2 Streaker 1671     1044 7.0 DNC
2   2       7.0 DNC

R2 28/04 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 1.0 0:42:29 0:37:06
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 7.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 7.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 7.0 DNC  
2 Streaker 1671     1044 7.0 DNC  
2   2       7.0 DNC  

R1 5/05 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 1.0 1:06:57 0:58:28
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 7.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 7.0 DNC  
2 Streaker 1671     1044 7.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 7.0 DNC  
2   2       7.0 DNC  

R2 5/05 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:46:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 1.0 23:22:46 20:25:07
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 7.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 7.0 DNC  
2 Streaker 1671     1044 7.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 7.0 DNC  
2   2       7.0 DNC  

R1 12/05 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:12

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068    
  EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145    
  Streaker 1671     1044    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145    
    2          

R2 12/05 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068    
  EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145    
  Streaker 1671     1044    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145    
    2          

W R1 19/05 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:53:45 0:46:57
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 2.0 22:53:30 19:59:34
3 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 7.0 DNC  
3 Streaker 1671     1044 7.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 7.0 DNC  
3   2       7.0 DNC  

W R2 19/05 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 1.0 0:35:44 0:31:12
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 0:36:44 0:32:05
3 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 7.0 DNC  
3 Streaker 1671     1044 7.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 7.0 DNC  
3   2       7.0 DNC  

W R3 19/05 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068    
  EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145    
  Streaker 1671     1044    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145    
    2          

R1 02/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Streaker 1671     1044 1.0 0:48:07 0:46:05
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 0:56:28 0:49:19
3 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 3.0 0:54:41 0:51:12
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 7.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 7.0 DNC  
4   2       7.0 DNC  

R2 02/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Streaker 1671     1044 1.0 0:32:16 0:30:54
2 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 2.0 0:36:40 0:34:20
3 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 3.0 0:40:57 0:35:46
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 7.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 7.0 DNC  
4   2       7.0 DNC  

R1 09/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:29:45 0:25:59
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 2.0 0:45:24 0:39:39
3 Streaker 1671     1044 3.0 0:46:32 0:44:34
4 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 4.0 0:47:45 0:44:43
5 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 7.0 DNC  
5   2       7.0 DNC  

R2 09/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:40

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:44:10 0:38:34
2 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 2.0 0:44:40 0:41:49
3 Streaker 1671     1044 3.0 0:45:05 0:43:11
4 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 7.0 DNC  
4 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 7.0 DNC  
4   2       7.0 DNC  

R1 16/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 1:01:30 0:53:43
2 SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068 7.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145 7.0 DNC  
2 Streaker 1671     1044 7.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 7.0 DNC  
2   2       7.0 DNC  

R2 16/06 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  SUPERNOVA 669 Bailey   1068    
  EUROPE 340 Angela Pook   1145    
  Streaker 1671     1044    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145    
    2          

R1 21/04 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

R2 21/04 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

R1 28/04 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

R2 28/04 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

R1 5/05 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

R2 5/05 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:46:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

R1 12/05 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:12

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 1.0 0:34:22 0:32:31
2 RS 200 281     1057 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser Vago 483     1064 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057 8.0 DNC  
2 RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935     1090 8.0 DNC  

R2 12/05 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

W R1 19/05 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 1.0 0:41:04 0:38:51
2 RS 200 281     1057 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser Vago 483     1064 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057 8.0 DNC  
2 RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045 8.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057 8.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2000 21935     1090 8.0 DNC  

W R2 19/05 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 1.0 0:32:48 0:31:02
2 RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057 2.0 0:33:31 0:31:43
3 RS 200 281     1057 8.0 DNC  
3 Laser Vago 483     1064 8.0 DNC  
3 RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045 8.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057 8.0 DNC  
3 Laser 2000 21935     1090 8.0 DNC  

W R3 19/05 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

R1 02/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

R2 02/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:15

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

R1 09/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 1.0 0:38:57 0:36:51
2 RS 200 281     1057 2.0 0;39;11 0;37;04
3 Laser Vago 483     1064 8.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057 8.0 DNC  
3 RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045 8.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057 8.0 DNC  
3 Laser 2000 21935     1090 8.0 DNC  

R2 09/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:40

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 281     1057 1.0 0:35:27 0:33:32
2 Laser Vago 483     1064 2.0 0:41:45 0:39:14
3 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 3.0 0:42:49 0:40:30
4 RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057 8.0 DNC  
4 RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045 8.0 DNC  
4 RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057 8.0 DNC  
4 Laser 2000 21935     1090 8.0 DNC  

R1 16/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

R2 16/06 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 281     1057    
  Laser Vago 483     1064    
  RS 200 753 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS VAREO 440 Steve Pendray   1045    
  RS 200 370 G Parks Chris Parks 1057    
  Laser 2000 21935     1090    

R1 21/04 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:34:13 0:24:42
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R2 21/04 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385    
  MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385    
  MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385    
  MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385    
  MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385    
  MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385    
  MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385    
  OPTIMIST 6219     1646    
  MIRROR 15563     1385    
  OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646    
  MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385    
  OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646    
  OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646    
  MIRROR 70492     1385    
  MIRROR 13714     1385    
  OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646    
  OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646    
  OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646    
  MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385    
  OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646    
  OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646    

R1 28/04 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:31:02 0:22:24
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 2.0 0:33:52 0:24:27
3 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 3.0 1:38:10 0:59:38
4 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 4.0 1:38:20 0:59:44
5 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 5.0 1:38:30 0:59:51
6 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 7.0 DNS  
7 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R2 28/04 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:33:12 0:23:58
2 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 2.0 0:39:40 0:24:06
3 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 3.0 0:40:13 0:24:26
4 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 4.0 0:38:39 0:27:54
5 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R1 5/05 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 1.0 0:49:56 0:36:03
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R2 5/05 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:46:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:50
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 1.0 0:28:15 0:20:24
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R1 12/05 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:32:19 0:23:20
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R2 12/05 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:19
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:29:46 0:21:30
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

W R1 19/05 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 1.0 0:39:14 0:28:20
2 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 2.0 0:39:49 0:28:45
3 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 3.0 0:39:59 0:28:52
4 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 4.0 0:40:31 0:29:15
5 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 5.0 0:45:17 0:32:42
6 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 6.0 0:46:49 0:33:48
7 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
7 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

W R2 19/05 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 1.0 0:27:36 0:19:56
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 2.0 0:28:58 0:20:55
3 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 3.0 0:29:07 0:21:01
4 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 4.0 0:29:26 0:21:15
5 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 5.0 0:31:43 0:22:54
6 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 6.0 0:32:26 0:23:25
7 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 7.0 0:35:19 0:25:30
8 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 22.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
8 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

W R3 19/05 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:50
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 1.0 0:26:44 0:19:18
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 2.0 0:26:47 0:19:20
3 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 3.0 0:28:22 0:20:29
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 4.0 0:30:50 0:22:16
5 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 5.0 0:32:14 0:23:16
6 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R1 02/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:42:18 0:30:32
2 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 2.0 0:45:05 0:32:33
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 3.0 0:46:28 0:33:33
4 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 4.0 0:47:00 0:33:56
5 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 5.0 0:55:55 0:33:58
6 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R2 02/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:32:44 0:23:38
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 2.0 0:33:55 0:24:29
3 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 3.0 0:36:00 0:26:00
4 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 4.0 0:36:52 0:26:37
5 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R1 09/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:38:24 0:27:44
2 MIRROR 15563     1385 2.0 0:39:24 0:28:27
3 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 3.0 0:40:20 0:29:07
4 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 4.0 0:43:10 0:31:10
5 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R2 09/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:44
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:41:37 0:30:03
2 MIRROR 15563     1385 2.0 0:45:27 0:32:49
3 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 3.0 0:48:59 0:35:22
4 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 4.0 0:51:47 0:37:23
5 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
5 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R1 16/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:49:00 0:35:23
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6219     1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 13714     1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646 22.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646 22.0 DNC  

R2 16/06 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385    
  MIRROR 37922 Tony Martin Rufus Martin 1385    
  MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385    
  MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1385    
  MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1385    
  MIRROR 70564 Rebecca Stephens Niamh O'Neil 1385    
  MIRROR 69667 Martin Egan Harvey Martin 1385    
  OPTIMIST 6219     1646    
  MIRROR 15563     1385    
  OPTIMIST 6101 Alex Platt   1646    
  MIRROR 69648 Karen Ginson Lewis Robbins 1385    
  OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646    
  OPTIMIST 5812 Jack Elby-Hartman   1646    
  MIRROR 70492     1385    
  MIRROR 13714     1385    
  OPTIMIST 6027 Kyan Orr   1646    
  OPTIMIST 5957 Karyna   1646    
  OPTIMIST 5657 Jack Elsby-Hartman   1646    
  MIRROR 69439 Beth Atkinson   1385    
  OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine   1646    
  OPTIMIST 4497 Freddie   1646    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com