RSC Frostbite 2013

RSC

Results are final as of 16:28 on January 2, 2014

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 06/10 R2 06/10 R1 13/10 R2 13/10 R1 20/10 R1 03/11 R2 03/11 R1 10/11 R1 17/11 R2 17/11 R1 24/11 R2 24/11 R1 01/12 R2 01/12 R1 08/12 R2 08/12
1st B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 119.0 14.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0
2nd RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 163.0 38.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0   (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0
3rd INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 184.0 59.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 4.0   5.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC
4th INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 177.0 68.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 DNF (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 8.0 (9.0) 6.0 9.0 8.0 9.0
5th MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 195.0 70.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0
6th DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 216.0 91.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0   (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 13.0 DSQ 25.0 DNC
7th RS 400 925     948 220.0 95.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0   (25.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 1.0
8th B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 242.0 117.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 11.0
9th DART 18 6090     800 256.0 131.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   2.0 8.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 25.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 8.0
10th INT 14 1501     780 264.0 139.0 8.0 DNF 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
11th 49er 360     740 284.0 159.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0
12th DART 18 7940     800 304.0 179.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   1.0 8.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 7.0
13th RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 330.0 205.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
14th RS 800 7     820 332.0 207.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
15th RS 800 800     820 334.0 209.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
16th Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 336.0 211.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 10.0
17th DART 18 5977     800 337.0 212.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   4.0 8.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
18th DART 18 7490     800 338.0 213.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
19th RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 340.0 215.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
20th RS 800 809     820 341.0 216.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 6.0
21st DART 18 5031     800 347.0 222.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
22nd 49er 5425     740 351.0 226.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0   (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
23rd 49er 1151     740 352.0 227.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC
24th DART 18 1158     800 359.0 234.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC)   (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 4, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 06/10 R2 06/10 R1 13/10 R2 13/10 R1 20/10 R1 03/11 R2 03/11 R1 10/11 R1 17/11 R2 17/11 R1 24/11 R2 24/11 R1 01/12 R2 01/12 R1 08/12 R2 08/12
1st CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 32.0 13.0 (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   3.0 1.0
2nd CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 51.0 27.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   1.0 2.0
3rd CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 55.0 31.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)   1.0 1.0   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   2.0 3.0
4th Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 69.0 45.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
5th Laser 2 L2     1035 77.0 53.0 5.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

Firefly Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 6, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 06/10 R2 06/10 R1 13/10 R2 13/10 R1 20/10 R1 03/11 R2 03/11 R1 10/11 R1 17/11 R2 17/11 R1 24/11 R2 24/11 R1 01/12 R2 01/12 R1 08/12 R2 08/12
1st FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 85.5 15.5 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (7.0) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.5
2nd FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 123.0 23.0 (10.0) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.5 3.5
3rd FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 141.0 33.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)
4th FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 107.0 42.0 (7.0) (7.0) (8.0) 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 (7.0) 5.0 6.0
5th FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 159.0 51.0 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.5 1.5
6th FIREFLY 3029     1162 176.5 68.5 4.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 8.5 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC
7th FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 197.5 89.5 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.5
8th FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 201.0 93.0 6.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 9.0 3.0 6.0 9.0
9th FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 229.5 121.5 11.0 8.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 8.5 7.0 8.0
10th FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 237.0 129.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
11th FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 242.0 134.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
12th FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 242.0 134.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 DNS 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 8.0 7.0
13th FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 255.0 147.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
14th FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 261.0 153.0 9.0 (18.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
15th FIREFLY 788     1162 266.0 158.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 9.0 5.0
16th FIREFLY 267     1162 269.0 161.0 8.0 9.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
17th FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 273.0 165.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 6, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 06/10 R2 06/10 R1 13/10 R2 13/10 R1 20/10 R1 03/11 R2 03/11 R1 10/11 R1 17/11 R2 17/11 R1 24/11 R2 24/11 R1 01/12 R2 01/12 R1 08/12 R2 08/12
1st LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 113.5 17.5 1.0 4.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0
2nd LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 119.0 31.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 4.0
3rd LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 132.5 36.5 3.0 4.5 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
4th LASER 141811     1085 168.0 72.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 6.0 5.0
5th LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 176.0 80.0 7.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 9.0 6.0
6th LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 180.0 84.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
7th LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 186.0 90.0 8.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
8th LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 191.0 95.0 5.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
9th LASER 189321     1085 227.0 131.0 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
10th LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 230.0 134.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
11th LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 241.0 145.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 16.0 DNC
12th LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 242.0 146.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
13th LASER 5508     1085 243.0 147.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
14th LASER 4.7 179680     1175 245.0 149.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 16.0 DNC
15th LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 247.0 151.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 16.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 4, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 06/10 R2 06/10 R1 13/10 R2 13/10 R1 20/10 R1 03/11 R2 03/11 R1 10/11 R1 17/11 R2 17/11 R1 24/11 R2 24/11 R1 01/12 R2 01/12 R1 08/12 R2 08/12
1st SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 69.0 37.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
2nd 420 53959     1100 77.0 45.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0   1.0 2.0 DNF (8.0 DNC)     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
3rd 420 49103     1100 78.0 46.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 90.0 58.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
5th SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 94.0 62.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
6th EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 96.0 64.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
7th 420 37979     1100 101.0 69.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 5.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 06/10 R2 06/10 R1 13/10 R2 13/10 R1 20/10 R1 03/11 R2 03/11 R1 10/11 R1 17/11 R2 17/11 R1 24/11 R2 24/11 R1 01/12 R2 01/12 R1 08/12 R2 08/12
1st CLINKER 854     1385 24.0 14.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC)   5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC       1.0 1.0        
2nd RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 28.0 18.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0   5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC       2.0 2.0        
3rd RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057 32.0 22.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC   1.0 1.0       5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC        
4th RS 200 796     1057 32.0 22.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0   5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC       5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC        

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 6, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 06/10 R2 06/10 R1 13/10 R2 13/10 R1 20/10 R1 03/11 R2 03/11 R1 10/11 R1 17/11 R2 17/11 R1 24/11 R2 24/11 R1 01/12 R2 01/12 R1 08/12 R2 08/12
1st MIRROR 70287     1385 114.0 30.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
2nd MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 125.0 41.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
3rd MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 134.5 50.5 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.5
4th MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 165.0 81.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 OCS 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
5th MIRROR 70792     1385 175.0 91.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
6th MIRROR 70635     1385 186.5 102.5 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 1.5
7th MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 198.5 114.5 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.5 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
8th MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 199.5 115.5 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.5 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
9th MIRROR 70492     1385 203.0 119.0 3.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
10th OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 207.0 123.0 6.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
11th OPTIMIST 5401     1646 207.0 123.0 5.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
12th OPTIMIST 4923     1646 210.0 126.0 7.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
13th MIRROR 70190     1385 211.0 127.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC

R1 06/10 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:45:10 0:51:55
2 RS 400 925     948 2.0 1:00:25 1:03:44
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 3.0 0:55:11 1:07:18
4 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 4.0 0:58:32 1:13:10
5 RS 800 800     820 5.0 1:01:10 1:14:36
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 6.0 0:58:26 1:14:55
7 INT 14 1501     780 8.0 DNF  
8 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 25.0 DNC  
8 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 25.0 DNC  
8 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 6090     800 25.0 DNC  
8 49er 360     740 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 7940     800 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
8 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
8 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
8 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R2 06/10 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:33

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:34:30 0:39:39
2 RS 400 925     948 2.0 0:39:03 0:41:12
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 3.0 0:36:26 0:44:26
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 4.0 0:38:24 0:49:14
5 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 5.0 0:43:37 0:54:31
6 INT 14 1501     780 6.0 0:42:42 0:54:45
7 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 25.0 DNC  
7 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 25.0 DNC  
7 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 25.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 6090     800 25.0 DNC  
7 49er 360     740 25.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 7940     800 25.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
7 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
7 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
7 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
7 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R1 13/10 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 400 925     948 1.0 0:51:28 0:54:17
2 49er 1151     740 2.0 0:42:00 0:56:45
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 3.0 0:50:55 1:02:06
4 RS 800 800     820 4.0 0:57:25 1:10:01
5 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 5.0 0:58:23 1:12:59
6 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 8.0 DNF  
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 8.0 DNF  
8 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 25.0 DNC  
8 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 25.0 DNC  
8 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 6090     800 25.0 DNC  
8 INT 14 1501     780 25.0 DNC  
8 49er 360     740 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 7940     800 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
8 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
8 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R2 13/10 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 15:06

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 49er 5425     740 1.0 0:42:06 0:56:54
2 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 2.0 0:53:33 1:05:18
3 RS 400 925     948 3.0 1:06:42 1:10:22
4 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 4.0 0:57:15 1:13:24
5 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 5.0 1:02:20 1:17:55
6 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 25.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 25.0 DNC  
6 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 25.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6090     800 25.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 25.0 DNC  
6 49er 360     740 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7940     800 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
6 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
6 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R1 20/10 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:10

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870    
  RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820    
  INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780    
  INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780    
  MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860    
  DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800    
  RS 400 925     948    
  B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870    
  DART 18 6090     800    
  INT 14 1501     780    
  49er 360     740    
  DART 18 7940     800    
  RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820    
  RS 800 7     820    
  RS 800 800     820    
  Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676    
  DART 18 5977     800    
  DART 18 7490     800    
  RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820    
  RS 800 809     820    
  DART 18 5031     800    
  49er 5425     740    
  49er 1151     740    
  DART 18 1158     800    

R1 03/11 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:07

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 DART 18 7940     800 1.0 0:45:58 0:57:28
2 DART 18 6090     800 2.0 0:48:53 1:01:06
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0:53:37 1:01:38
4 DART 18 5977     800 4.0 0:50:37 1:03:16
5 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 5.0 0:58:07 1:14:31
6 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 25.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 25.0 DNC  
6 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 925     948 25.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 25.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 25.0 DNC  
6 49er 360     740 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
6 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
6 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
6 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R2 03/11 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:32

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:37:36 0:43:13
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 2.0 0:36:14 0:46:27
3 RS 400 925     948 8.0 DNF  
3 DART 18 6090     800 8.0 DNF  
3 DART 18 7940     800 8.0 DNF  
3 DART 18 5977     800 8.0 DNF  
3 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 8.0 DNF  
8 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 25.0 DNC  
8 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 25.0 DNC  
8 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 25.0 DNC  
8 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 25.0 DNC  
8 INT 14 1501     780 25.0 DNC  
8 49er 360     740 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
8 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
8 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
8 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
8 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R1 10/11 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:04

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 1:08:58 1:19:16
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 2.0 1:18:40 1:40:51
3 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 3.0 1:27:49 1:40:56
4 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 25.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 25.0 DNC  
4 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 25.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 25.0 DNC  
4 RS 400 925     948 25.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 6090     800 25.0 DNC  
4 INT 14 1501     780 25.0 DNC  
4 49er 360     740 25.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 7940     800 25.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
4 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
4 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
4 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
4 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
4 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R1 17/11 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:02

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 1:02:44 1:12:06
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 2.0 1:03:28 1:13:48
3 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 3.0 1:03:50 1:17:51
4 RS 800 7     820 4.0 1:04:32 1:18:42
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 5.0 1:12:49 1:33:21
6 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 925     948 25.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6090     800 25.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 25.0 DNC  
6 49er 360     740 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7940     800 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
6 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
6 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
6 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R2 17/11 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:24

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:50:54 0:58:30
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 2.0 0:56:10 1:05:19
3 RS 800 7     820 3.0 1:01:14 1:14:40
4 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 4.0 1:01:47 1:15:21
5 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 5.0 1:08:40 1:28:02
6 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 925     948 25.0 DNC  
6 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 6090     800 25.0 DNC  
6 INT 14 1501     780 25.0 DNC  
6 49er 360     740 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7940     800 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
6 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
6 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
6 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
6 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R1 24/11 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:11

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 1.0 0:27:47 0:32:18
2 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 2.0 0:26:29 0:33:57
3 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 3.0 0:28:45 0:35:04
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 4.0 0:30:45 0:35:21
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 5.0 0:30:12 0:36:50
6 INT 14 1501     780 6.0 0:29:58 0:38:25
7 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 7.0 0:33:40 0:42:05
8 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 8.0 0:34:40 0:44:27
9 DART 18 6090     800 9.0 0:35:02 0:58:23
10 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 25.0 DNC  
10 RS 400 925     948 25.0 DNC  
10 49er 360     740 25.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 7940     800 25.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
10 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
10 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
10 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R2 24/11 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:56

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 1.0 0:32:08 0:37:22
2 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 2.0 0:31:37 0:38:33
3 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 3.0 0:31:39 0:40:35
4 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 4.0 0:38:35 0:44:21
5 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 5.0 0:40:03 0:48:50
6 INT 14 1501     780 6.0 0:39:22 0:50:28
7 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 7.0 0:42:44 0:53:25
8 DART 18 6090     800 8.0 0:44:09 0:55:11
9 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 9.0 0:43:59 0:56:23
10 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 25.0 DNC  
10 RS 400 925     948 25.0 DNC  
10 49er 360     740 25.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 7940     800 25.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
10 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
10 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
10 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
10 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
10 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R1 01/12 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:05

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:44:12 0:50:48
2 49er 360     740 2.0 0:39:54 0:53:55
3 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 3.0 0:47:03 0:54:43
4 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 4.0 0:43:30 0:55:46
5 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 5.0 0:57:40 1:06:17
6 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 6.0 0:55:13 1:10:47
7 INT 14 1501     780 7.0 0:55:36 1:11:17
8 DART 18 7490     800 8.0 0:58:32 1:13:10
9 DART 18 1158     800 9.0 1:01:24 1:16:45
10 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 10.0 1:05:21 1:21:41
11 DART 18 5031     800 11.0 1:05:53 1:22:21
12 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 25.0 DNC  
12 RS 400 925     948 25.0 DNC  
12 DART 18 6090     800 25.0 DNC  
12 DART 18 7940     800 25.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
12 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
12 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
12 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
12 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  

R2 01/12 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:20

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 1.0 0:15:03 0:17:18
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 2.0 0:15:52 0:18:27
3 49er 360     740 3.0 0:14:00 0:18:55
4 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 4.0 0:15:18 0:19:37
5 DART 18 7490     800 5.0 0:17:18 0:21:38
6 INT 14 1501     780 6.0 0:16:55 0:21:41
7 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 7.0 0:18:56 0:23:05
8 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 8.0 0:20:11 0:23:12
9 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 9.0 0:18:12 0:23:20
10 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 10.0 0:18:54 0:23:38
11 DART 18 5031     800 11.0 0:20:51 0:26:04
12 DART 18 6090     800 12.0 0:22:52 0:28:35
13 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 25.0 DNC  
13 RS 400 925     948 25.0 DNC  
13 DART 18 7940     800 25.0 DNC  
13 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
13 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
13 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
13 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 25.0 DNC  
13 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
13 RS 800 809     820 25.0 DNC  
13 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
13 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
13 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R1 08/12 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 13:03

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 1.0 0:33:07 0:48:59
2 49er 360     740 2.0 0:37:47 0:51:04
3 RS 400 925     948 3.0 0:53:19 0:56:14
4 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 4.0 0:51:09 0:59:29
5 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 5.0 0:52:11 0:59:59
6 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 6.0 0:53:14 1:04:55
7 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 7.0 0:57:11 1:05:44
8 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 8.0 0:51:21 1:05:50
9 DART 18 6090     800 9.0 1:03:40 1:19:35
10 RS 800 809     820 10.0 1:05:34 1:19:58
11 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 13.0 DSQ  
11 DART 18 7940     800 13.0 DNF  
13 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 25.0 DNC  
13 INT 14 1501     780 25.0 DNC  
13 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
13 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
13 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
13 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
13 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
13 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
13 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
13 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
13 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
13 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R2 08/12 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet at 14:20

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 400 925     948 1.0 0:43:21 0:45:44
2 49er 360     740 2.0 0:35:10 0:47:31
3 B14 785 Peter Knight James Wilkinson 870 3.0 0:46:20 0:53:15
4 RS 800 816 Charlie Watt   820 4.0 0:45:13 0:55:09
5 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   860 5.0 0:47:34 0:55:19
6 RS 800 809     820 6.0 0:53:37 1:05:23
7 DART 18 7940     800 7.0 0:52:50 1:06:03
8 DART 18 6090     800 8.0 0:56:00 1:10:00
9 INT 14 1465 Peter Cromford Kate Sargent 780 9.0 0:55:23 1:11:00
10 Nacra 182 Tom Phipps   676 10.0 0:48:54 1:12:20
11 B14 746 Henry Metcalfe Chris Webber 870 11.0 11:30:50 13:14:04
12 INT 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 780 25.0 DNC  
12 DART 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Sara Dowdler 800 25.0 DNC  
12 INT 14 1501     780 25.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 1018 Bob Warren   820 25.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 7     820 25.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 800     820 25.0 DNC  
12 DART 18 5977     800 25.0 DNC  
12 DART 18 7490     800 25.0 DNC  
12 RS 800 1094 M Woodford Sarah Cook 820 25.0 DNC  
12 DART 18 5031     800 25.0 DNC  
12 49er 5425     740 25.0 DNC  
12 49er 1151     740 25.0 DNC  
12 DART 18 1158     800 25.0 DNC  

R1 06/10 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 1.0 0:47:40 0:46:11
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 2.0 0:46:50 0:47:42
3 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 3.0 0:47:50 0:48:43
4 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 4.0 0:52:29 0:53:27
5 Laser 2 L2     1035 5.0 1:00:38 1:18:07

R2 06/10 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:33

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 1.0 0:40:35 0:41:20
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 2.0 0:49:16 0:47:44
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 3.0 0:50:05 0:51:00
4 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 4.0 0:50:21 0:51:16
5 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R1 13/10 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 1.0 0:48:34 0:49:27
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 2.0 0:54:48 0:55:48
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 6.0 DNC  
3 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 6.0 DNC  
3 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R2 13/10 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:06

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 1.0 0:52:19 0:53:17
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 2.0 0:58:38 0:59:42
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 6.0 DNC  
3 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 6.0 DNC  
3 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R1 20/10 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982    
  CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982    
  Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032    
  Laser 2 L2     1035    

R1 03/11 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:07

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 1.0 0:52:36 0:53:34
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 6.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 6.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 6.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R2 03/11 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:32

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 1.0 0:32:26 0:33:02
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 6.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 6.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 6.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R1 10/11 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:04

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982    
  CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982    
  Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032    
  Laser 2 L2     1035    

R1 17/11 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:02

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 1.0 1:15:05 1:16:28
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 6.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 6.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 6.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R2 17/11 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:24

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 1.0 0:47:00 0:47:52
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 6.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 6.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 6.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R1 24/11 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:11

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 1.0 0:33:35 0:34:12
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 6.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 6.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 6.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R2 24/11 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:56

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 1.0 0:44:31 0:45:20
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 6.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 6.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 6.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R1 01/12 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:05

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 1.0 0:53:31 0:54:30
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 6.0 DNC  
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 6.0 DNC  
2 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 6.0 DNC  
2 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R2 01/12 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982    
  CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982    
  CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982    
  Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032    
  Laser 2 L2     1035    

R1 08/12 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 13:03

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 1.0 0:59:47 1:00:53
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 2.0 1:01:58 1:03:06
3 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 3.0 1:07:00 1:08:14
4 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 6.0 DNC  
4 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R2 08/12 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   982 1.0 0:28:25 0:28:56
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   982 2.0 0:34:47 0:35:25
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   982 3.0 0:35:41 0:36:20
4 Blaze xxxx Dave Shere   1032 6.0 DNC  
4 Laser 2 L2     1035 6.0 DNC  

R1 06/10 - Firefly Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:41:00 0:35:17
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 0:42:00 0:36:09
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 3.0 0:43:00 0:37:00
4 FIREFLY 3029     1162 4.0 0:44:00 0:37:52
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 5.0 0:45:00 0:38:44
6 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 6.0 0:46:00 0:39:35
7 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 7.0 0:47:00 0:40:27
8 FIREFLY 267     1162 8.0 0:48:00 0:41:18
9 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 9.0 0:49:00 0:42:10
10 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 10.0 0:50:00 0:43:02
11 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 11.0 0:51:00 0:43:53
12 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 18.0 DNC  
12 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
12 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
12 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
12 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
12 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R2 06/10 - Firefly Fleet at 15:33

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:45
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 1.0 0:35:00 0:30:07
2 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 2.0 0:36:00 0:30:59
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 3.0 0:37:00 0:31:50
4 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 4.0 0:38:00 0:32:42
5 FIREFLY 3029     1162 5.0 0:39:00 0:33:34
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 6.0 0:40:00 0:34:25
7 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 7.0 0:41:00 0:35:17
8 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 8.0 0:42:00 0:36:09
9 FIREFLY 267     1162 9.0 0:43:00 0:37:00
10 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R1 13/10 - Firefly Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:49:00 0:42:10
2 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 2.0 0:50:00 0:43:02
3 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 3.0 0:51:00 0:43:53
4 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 4.0 0:52:00 0:44:45
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 5.0 0:53:00 0:45:37
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 6.0 0:54:00 0:46:28
7 FIREFLY 3029     1162 7.0 0:55:00 0:47:20
8 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 8.0 0:56:00 0:48:12
9 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 9.0 0:57:00 0:49:03
10 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  

R2 13/10 - Firefly Fleet at 15:06

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 1.0 0:44:00 0:37:52
2 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 2.0 0:45:00 0:38:44
3 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 3.0 0:46:00 0:39:35
4 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 4.0 0:47:00 0:40:27
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 5.0 0:48:00 0:41:18
6 FIREFLY 3029     1162 6.0 0:49:00 0:42:10
7 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 7.0 23:43:00 20:24:37
8 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 9.0 DNF  
9 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R1 20/10 - Firefly Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:27:26 0:23:37
2 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 2.0 0:27:53 0:24:00
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3029     1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R1 03/11 - Firefly Fleet at 13:07

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:19
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 1.0 0:40:26 0:34:48
2 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 2.0 0:43:28 0:37:24
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 3.0 0:43:35 0:37:30
4 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3029     1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
4 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R2 03/11 - Firefly Fleet at 14:32

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:44
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 1.0 0:24:05 0:20:44
2 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 3.0 DNF  
3 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3029     1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R1 10/11 - Firefly Fleet at 13:04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 1.0 0:56:33 0:48:40
2 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 2.0 1:36:25 1:22:58
3 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3029     1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
3 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R1 17/11 - Firefly Fleet at 13:02

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:55:12 0:47:30
2 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 2.0 0:55:26 0:47:42
3 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 3.0 0:56:34 0:48:41
4 FIREFLY 3029     1162 4.0 0:57:07 0:49:09
5 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 5.0 0:58:23 0:50:15
6 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R2 17/11 - Firefly Fleet at 14:24

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:36
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:38:40 0:33:17
2 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 2.0 0:40:15 0:34:38
3 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 3.0 0:41:22 0:35:36
4 FIREFLY 3029     1162 4.0 0:42:07 0:36:15
5 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 6.0 DNS  
6 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
6 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R1 24/11 - Firefly Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:23
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 1.0 0:25:26 0:21:53
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 0:25:32 0:21:58
3 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 3.0 0:25:46 0:22:10
4 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 4.0 0:25:48 0:22:12
5 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 5.0 0:26:20 0:22:40
6 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 6.0 0:26:33 0:22:51
7 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 18.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3029     1162 18.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 18.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 18.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
7 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R2 24/11 - Firefly Fleet at 13:56

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 1.0 0:31:22 0:27:00
2 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 2.0 0:31:25 0:27:02
3 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 3.0 0:31:59 0:27:31
4 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 4.0 0:32:52 0:28:17
5 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 5.0 0:33:06 0:28:29
6 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 6.0 0:33:12 0:28:34
7 FIREFLY 3029     1162 7.0 0:33:38 0:28:57
8 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 8.0 0:33:43 0:29:01
9 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
9 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R1 01/12 - Firefly Fleet at 13:05

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:17
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 1.0 0:46:21 0:39:53
2 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 2.0 0:46:30 0:40:01
3 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 3.0 0:49:20 0:42:27
4 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 4.0 0:49:22 0:42:29
5 FIREFLY 3029     1162 5.0 0:50:03 0:43:04
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 6.0 0:50:11 0:43:11
7 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 7.0 0:51:21 0:44:11
8 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 8.0 0:51:24 0:44:14
9 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 9.0 0:56:24 0:48:32
10 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R2 01/12 - Firefly Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:32
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 1.0 0:19:03 0:16:24
2 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 2.0 0:19:10 0:16:30
3 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 3.0 0:19:28 0:16:45
4 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 4.0 0:19:29 0:16:46
5 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 5.0 0:19:49 0:17:03
6 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 6.0 0:20:15 0:17:26
7 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 7.0 0:20:33 0:17:41
8 FIREFLY 3029     1162 8.5 0:21:34 0:18:34
8 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 8.5 0:21:35 0:18:34
10 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 788     1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R1 08/12 - Firefly Fleet at 13:03

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:15
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 0:48:42 0:41:55
2 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 2.5 0:49:46 0:42:50
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.5 0:49:46 0:42:50
4 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 4.0 0:50:19 0:43:18
5 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 5.0 0:50:23 0:43:22
6 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 6.0 0:50:42 0:43:38
7 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 7.0 0:52:00 0:44:45
8 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 8.0 0:52:56 0:45:33
9 FIREFLY 788     1162 9.0 0:53:00 0:45:37
10 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3029     1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R2 08/12 - Firefly Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:32
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 1.5 0:38:19 0:32:58
1 FIREFLY 3551 Lennie Trenoweth   1162 1.5 0:38:18 0:32:58
3 FIREFLY 3550 & 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 3.5 0:38:40 0:33:17
3 FIREFLY 3874 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 3.5 0:38:41 0:33:17
5 FIREFLY 788     1162 5.0 0:39:00 0:33:34
6 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall   1162 6.0 0:39:39 0:34:07
7 FIREFLY 3176 James Wilkinson   1162 7.0 0:39:40 0:34:08
8 FIREFLY 2502 Alan Hulbert   1162 8.0 0:40:01 0:34:26
9 FIREFLY 8 & 2900 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 9.0 0:45:39 0:39:17
10 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3029     1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clark   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 3875 Rod Bland   1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 267     1162 18.0 DNC  
10 FIREFLY 2900 Mark Chambers   1162 18.0 DNC  

R1 06/10 - Laser Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:18
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 1.0 0:37:04 0:34:10
2 LASER 189321     1085 2.0 0:37:28 0:34:32
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 3.0 0:38:36 0:34:46
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 4.0 0:37:54 0:34:56
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 5.0 0:38:45 0:35:43
6 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 6.0 0:39:58 0:36:50
7 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 7.0 0:42:32 0:38:19
8 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 8.0 0:50:25 0:45:25
9 LASER 141811     1085 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R2 06/10 - Laser Fleet at 15:33

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:43
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 189321     1085 1.0 0:30:08 0:27:46
2 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 2.0 0:30:26 0:28:03
3 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 3.0 0:30:37 0:28:13
4 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 4.5 0:31:03 0:28:37
4 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 4.5 0:31:46 0:28:37
6 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 6.0 0:32:00 0:29:30
7 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 7.0 0:34:23 0:30:59
8 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 8.0 0:36:53 0:33:14
9 LASER 141811     1085 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R1 13/10 - Laser Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 1.0 0:51:00 0:47:00
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 2.0 0:52:00 0:47:56
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 3.0 0:53:00 0:48:51
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 4.0 0:54:00 0:49:46
5 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 141811     1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R2 13/10 - Laser Fleet at 15:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 1.0 0:45:00 0:41:28
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 2.0 0:46:00 0:42:24
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 3.0 0:47:00 0:43:19
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 4.0 0:48:00 0:44:14
5 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 141811     1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R1 20/10 - Laser Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 1.0 0:24:36 0:22:40
2 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 2.0 0:30:15 0:25:45
3 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 141811     1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R1 03/11 - Laser Fleet at 13:07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:17
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 1.0 0:38:26 0:34:37
2 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 141811     1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R2 03/11 - Laser Fleet at 14:32

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:42
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 1.0 0:38:00 0:34:14
2 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 141811     1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
2 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R1 10/11 - Laser Fleet at 13:04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 1.0 0:48:22 0:44:35
2 LASER 141811     1085 2.0 1:04:00 0:58:59
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 3.0 1:14:05 1:06:45
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 4.0 1:28:35 1:21:39
5 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R1 17/11 - Laser Fleet at 13:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 1.0 0:52:49 0:48:41
2 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 2.0 0:54:46 0:49:20
3 LASER 141811     1085 3.0 0:54:55 0:50:37
4 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 4.0 0:58:06 0:52:21
5 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 5.0 1:01:06 0:55:03
6 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R2 17/11 - Laser Fleet at 14:24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:34
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 1.0 0:41:29 0:37:22
2 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 2.0 0:40:59 0:37:46
3 LASER 141811     1085 3.0 0:42:05 0:38:47
4 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 4.0 0:43:44 0:39:24
5 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 5.0 0:44:15 0:39:52
6 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R1 24/11 - Laser Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:21
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 1.0 0:23:08 0:21:19
2 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 2.0 0:23:53 0:22:01
3 LASER 5508     1085 3.0 0:25:16 0:23:17
4 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
4 LASER 141811     1085 16.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 16.0 DNC  
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 16.0 DNC  
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 16.0 DNC  
4 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R2 24/11 - Laser Fleet at 13:56

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 1.0 0:32:50 0:30:16
2 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 2.0 0:33:08 0:30:32
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 141811     1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
3 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R1 01/12 - Laser Fleet at 13:05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:15
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 1.0 0:49:57 0:46:02
2 LASER 141811     1085 2.0 0:50:48 0:46:49
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 3.0 0:52:12 0:47:02
4 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 4.0 0:52:26 0:47:14
5 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
5 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R2 01/12 - Laser Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 1.0 0:19:11 0:17:17
2 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 2.0 0:19:26 0:17:55
3 LASER 141811     1085 3.0 0:19:30 0:17:58
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 4.0 0:20:10 0:18:35
5 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 5.0 0:20:42 0:18:39
6 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R1 08/12 - Laser Fleet at 13:03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:13
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 1.0 0:51:09 0:46:05
2 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 2.0 0:46:05 0:55:21
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 3.0 0:45:20 0:55:43
4 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 4.0 0:45:21 0:55:44
5 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 5.0 0:49:15 0:55:53
6 LASER 141811     1085 6.0 0:46:38 0:57:18
7 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 7.0 0:51:30 0:58:26
8 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 8.0 0:48:23 0:59:27
9 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 9.0 0:52:21 1:02:53
10 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 16.0 DNC  
10 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 16.0 DNC  
10 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
10 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
10 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  

R2 08/12 - Laser Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Regrave   1110 1.0 0:36:40 0:33:02
2 LASER 197895 Darren Williams   1085 2.0 0:36:06 0:33:16
3 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1085 3.0 0:36:50 0:33:57
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1085 4.0 0:38:20 0:35:20
5 LASER 141811     1085 5.0 0:39:00 0:35:57
6 LASER RADIAL 179728     1110 6.0 0:41:00 0:36:56
7 LASER RADIAL 100 Graham Dyer   1110 16.0 DNC  
7 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1085 16.0 DNC  
7 LASER 189321     1085 16.0 DNC  
7 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1085 16.0 DNC  
7 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1110 16.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 16.0 DNC  
7 LASER 5508     1085 16.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 179680     1175 16.0 DNC  
7 LASER 4.7 204013 Cloe Collerette   1175 16.0 DNC  

R1 06/10 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 49103     1100 1.0 23:47:56 21:38:07
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 420 53959     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC  

R2 06/10 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:33

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 49103     1100 1.0 0:45:33 0:41:25
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 420 53959     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC  

R1 13/10 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 53959     1100 1.0 0:40:09 0:36:30
2 420 49103     1100 2.0 0:40:38 0:36:56
3 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 3.0 0:43:24 0:40:38
4 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 4.0 0:47:08 0:41:10
5 420 37979     1100 5.0 0:52:10 0:47:25
6 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
6 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 8.0 DNC  

R2 13/10 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:06

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 53959     1100 1.0 0:42:00 0:38:11
2 420 49103     1100 2.0 0:42:55 0:39:01
3 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 3.0 0:45:05 0:42:13
4 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 4.0 0:49:25 0:43:10
5 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
5 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 8.0 DNC  
5 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC  

R1 20/10 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068    
  420 53959     1100    
  420 49103     1100    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145    
  SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068    
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  420 37979     1100    

R1 03/11 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:07

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 420 53959     1100 1.0 1:00:05 0:54:37
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 420 49103     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC  

R2 03/11 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:32

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 420 53959     1100 2.0 DNF
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC
2 420 49103     1100 8.0 DNC
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 8.0 DNC
2 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 8.0 DNC
2 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC

R1 10/11 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:04

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 1.0 0:43:19 0:40:34
2 420 53959     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 420 49103     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC  

R1 17/11 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:02

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068    
  420 53959     1100    
  420 49103     1100    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145    
  SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068    
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  420 37979     1100    

R2 17/11 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:24

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068    
  420 53959     1100    
  420 49103     1100    
  EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145    
  SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068    
  EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145    
  420 37979     1100    

R1 24/11 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:11

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 1.0 0:25:22 0:23:45
2 420 53959     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 420 49103     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC  

R2 24/11 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:56

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 1.0 0:31:17 0:29:17
2 420 53959     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 420 49103     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC  

R1 01/12 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:05

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 1.0 0:44:53 0:42:02
2 420 53959     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 420 49103     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC  

R2 01/12 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 1.0 0:18:00 0:16:51
2 420 53959     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 420 49103     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC  

R1 08/12 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 13:03

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 1.0 0:50:12 0:43:51
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 420 53959     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 420 49103     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC  

R2 08/12 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 EUROPE 360 Patrick Clark   1145 1.0 0:39:22 0:34:23
2 SUPERNOVA 669 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 420 53959     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 420 49103     1100 8.0 DNC  
2 SUPERNOVA 659 John Bailey   1068 8.0 DNC  
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1145 8.0 DNC  
2 420 37979     1100 8.0 DNC  

R1 06/10 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:08

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CLINKER 854     1385 1.0 0:38:31 0:27:49
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 796     1057 5.0 DNC  

R2 06/10 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:33

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CLINKER 854     1385 1.0 0:30:59 0:22:22
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 796     1057 5.0 DNC  

R1 13/10 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:00

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 796     1057 1.0 0:34:16 0:32:25
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 2.0 0:36:25 0:34:27
3 CLINKER 854     1385 5.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057 5.0 DNC  

R2 13/10 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 15:06

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 796     1057 1.0 0:54:44 0:51:47
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 2.0 0:57:15 0:54:10
3 CLINKER 854     1385 5.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057 5.0 DNC  

R1 20/10 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:10

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CLINKER 854     1385    
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS 200 796     1057    

R1 03/11 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:07

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057 1.0 0:45:06 0:42:40
2 CLINKER 854     1385 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 796     1057 5.0 DNC  

R2 03/11 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:32

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057 1.0 0:35:46 0:33:50
2 CLINKER 854     1385 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 5.0 DNC  
2 RS 200 796     1057 5.0 DNC  

R1 10/11 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:04

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CLINKER 854     1385    
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS 200 796     1057    

R1 17/11 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:02

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CLINKER 854     1385    
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS 200 796     1057    

R2 17/11 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:24

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CLINKER 854     1385    
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS 200 796     1057    

R1 24/11 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:11

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CLINKER 854     1385 1.0 0:23:50 0:25:49
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 2.0 0:28:09 0:26:38
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057 5.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 796     1057 5.0 DNC  

R2 24/11 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:56

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CLINKER 854     1385 1.0 0:26:06 0:28:16
2 RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057 2.0 0:32:11 0:30:27
3 RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057 5.0 DNC  
3 RS 200 796     1057 5.0 DNC  

R1 01/12 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:05

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CLINKER 854     1385    
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS 200 796     1057    

R2 01/12 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:20

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CLINKER 854     1385    
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS 200 796     1057    

R1 08/12 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 13:03

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CLINKER 854     1385    
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS 200 796     1057    

R2 08/12 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet at 14:20

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
  CLINKER 854     1385    
  RS 200 1364 Chris Horn Jane Horn 1057    
  RS 200 799 Samantha Hann   1057    
  RS 200 796     1057    

R1 06/10 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:34:50 0:25:09
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 2.0 0:36:58 0:26:41
3 MIRROR 70492     1385 3.0 0:44:07 0:31:51
4 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 4.0 0:56:45 0:40:58
5 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 5.0 0:37:48 0:45:56
6 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 6.0 0:38:01 0:46:12
7 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 7.0 0:38:02 0:46:13
8 MIRROR 70287     1385 14.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R2 06/10 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:33

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:37
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:37:16 0:26:54
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 2.0 0:39:31 0:28:32
3 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 3.0 0:44:15 0:31:57
4 MIRROR 70492     1385 4.0 0:50:04 0:36:09
5 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 5.0 0:32:01 0:38:54
6 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 6.0 0:32:02 0:38:55
7 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 7.0 0:32:22 0:39:20
8 MIRROR 70287     1385 14.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
8 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R1 13/10 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:35:05 0:25:20
2 MIRROR 70287     1385 2.0 0:36:40 0:26:28
3 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 4.0 OCS  
4 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R2 13/10 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:10
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:38:32 0:27:49
2 MIRROR 70287     1385 2.0 0:40:30 0:29:15
3 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 3.0 0:47:00 0:33:56
4 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R1 20/10 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:22:54 0:16:32
2 MIRROR 70287     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R1 03/11 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:11
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70190     1385 1.0 0:43:50 0:31:39
2 MIRROR 70287     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  

R2 03/11 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:36
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:30:56 0:22:20
2 MIRROR 70287     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
2 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
2 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R1 10/11 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70635     1385 1.0 0:50:00 0:36:06
2 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 2.0 0:52:18 0:37:46
3 MIRROR 70287     1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R1 17/11 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:06
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:46:23 0:33:29
2 MIRROR 70792     1385 2.0 0:47:22 0:34:12
3 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 3.0 0:47:29 0:34:17
4 MIRROR 70287     1385 4.0 0:51:36 0:37:15
5 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 5.0 0:51:50 0:37:25
6 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R2 17/11 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:49:09 0:35:29
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 2.0 0:49:26 0:35:42
3 MIRROR 70792     1385 3.0 0:49:44 0:35:55
4 MIRROR 70287     1385 6.0 DNF  
4 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 6.0 DNF  
6 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
6 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
6 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R1 24/11 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:15
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70792     1385 1.0 0:23:58 0:17:18
2 MIRROR 70287     1385 2.0 0:26:22 0:19:02
3 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R2 24/11 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:56

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70792     1385 1.0 0:27:55 0:20:09
2 MIRROR 70287     1385 2.0 0:28:29 0:20:34
3 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
3 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R1 01/12 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:09
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 1.5 0:55:17 0:39:55
1 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 1.5 0:55:17 0:39:55
3 MIRROR 70287     1385 3.0 1:00:36 0:43:45
4 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R2 01/12 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 1.0 0:21:54 0:15:49
2 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 2.0 0:25:24 0:18:20
3 MIRROR 70287     1385 3.0 0:28:56 0:20:53
4 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70635     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R1 08/12 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 13:03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:07
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 1.0 0:36:12 0:26:08
2 MIRROR 70635     1385 2.0 0:36:35 0:26:25
3 MIRROR 70287     1385 3.0 0:40:58 0:29:35
4 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  

R2 08/12 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:24
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Eagan   1385 1.5 0:32:32 0:23:29
1 MIRROR 70635     1385 1.5 0:32:31 0:23:29
3 MIRROR 70287     1385 3.0 0:33:54 0:24:29
4 MIRROR 70335 Martin Eagan   1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70447 Tom Cosier Esme Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70792     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70716 Esme Shepherd Scarlett Shepherd 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 63392 Niamh O'Neill Hattie O'Neill 1385 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70492     1385 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5759 Charlie Elby-Hartman   1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 5401     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 OPTIMIST 4923     1646 14.0 DNC  
4 MIRROR 70190     1385 14.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com