RSC Spring Sundays 2011

RSC

Results as of 19:56 on April 30, 2011

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 4, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 Sun 3/4 R2 Sun 3/4 R1 Sun 10/4 R2 Sun 10/4 R1 Sun 17/4 R2 Sun 17/4 R1 Sun 24/4 R2 Sun 24/4 R1 Sun 8/5 R2 Sun 8/5 R1 Sun 15/5 R2 Sun15/5 R1 Sun 22/5 R2 Sun 22/5 R1 Sun 5/6 R2 Sun 5/6
1st B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Nash 880 97.0 5.0 (23.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 (23.0 DNF)                
2nd RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 822 57.0 6.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0                
3rd B14 672 Steve Hollingsworth Chris Murphy 880 101.0 9.0 2.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (23.0 DNF) (23.0 DNC)                
4th RS 400 592 ?? ?? 952 82.0 9.0 1.0 (4.0) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 (23.0 DNF)                
5th RS 400 925 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 952 51.0 14.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD (4.0) (5.0) 4.0 (23.0 DNC)                
6th B14 56 Henry Metcalf Chris Webber 880 93.0 17.0 (7.0) (23.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)                
7th RS 400 1235 Chris Horn Jane Horn 952 80.0 20.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 OOD 5.0 OOD (7.0) (7.0) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)                
8th MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   875 144.0 52.0 5.0 (23.0 DNF) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
9th RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James 822 147.0 55.0 6.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
10th RS 800 1094 Beckett Alex Schady 822 152.0 60.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th RS 400 1209 Martin English Lizzie 952 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th RS 400 734 Duncan Adams Angela Adams 952 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th B14 734 Elliot Holman Chris Murphy 880 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th RS 400 1307 Nick Gary 952 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th RS 700 796 Sam Webb   856 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th MUSTO SKIFF 64 Dan Watson   875 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 822 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th RS 400 677 John Dalton Ruth Dalton 952 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th 14 1503 ??? ??? 850 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th 29ER 1504 Jack H Chris Thomas 924 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th RS 400 645 George Fairhurst Georgia Witchell 952 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                
11th RS 400 1353 Bill Handley Lynda Handley 952 184.0 92.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC                

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 4, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 Sun 3/4 R2 Sun 3/4 R1 Sun 10/4 R2 Sun 10/4 R1 Sun 17/4 R2 Sun 17/4 R1 Sun 24/4 R2 Sun 24/4 R1 Sun 8/5 R2 Sun 8/5 R1 Sun 15/5 R2 Sun15/5 R1 Sun 22/5 R2 Sun 22/5 R1 Sun 5/6 R2 Sun 5/6
1st CONTENDER 587 S Proctor   993 42.0 6.0 2.0 OST 2.0 OST (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)                
2nd CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   993 44.0 8.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD                
3rd FIREBALL 14522 Graham Dyer Clare Wallis 982 44.0 8.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 OST 2.0 OST (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD                
4th CONTENDER 636 Nick Eggett   993 72.0 36.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 OOD 9.0 OOD                
4th BLAZE 598 Dave Shore   1047 72.0 36.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 OOD 9.0 OOD                
4th CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   993 72.0 36.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                
4th CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   993 72.0 36.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 OOD 9.0 OOD                
4th LASER II Laser 2 Nick Ruby 1035 72.0 36.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC                

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 4, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 Sun 3/4 R2 Sun 3/4 R1 Sun 10/4 R2 Sun 10/4 R1 Sun 17/4 R2 Sun 17/4 R1 Sun 24/4 R2 Sun 24/4 R1 Sun 8/5 R2 Sun 8/5 R1 Sun 15/5 R2 Sun15/5 R1 Sun 22/5 R2 Sun 22/5 R1 Sun 5/6 R2 Sun 5/6
1st LASER 183557 George Wilson   1078 129.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC)                
2nd LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1078 131.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC)                
3rd LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1078 134.0 10.0 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0                
4th LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1101 31.0 10.0 2.0 (3.0) (9.0) 3.0 (5.0) (4.0) 2.5 OOD 2.5 OOD                
5th LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Redgrave   1101 54.0 11.0 (3.0) 2.0 (31.0 OCS) (5.0) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0                
6th LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1078 148.0 24.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 6.0 OOD 6.0 OOD                
7th LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 150.0 26.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 6.5 OOD 6.5 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC)                
8th LASER RADIAL 180342 Roger Stabbins   1101 189.0 65.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 1.0                
9th LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1078 193.0 69.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
10th LASER 180342 Roger Stabbins   1078 195.0 71.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
11th LASER RADIAL 179728 William Wilson   1101 196.0 72.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
12th LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1101 200.0 76.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
13th LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1078 203.0 79.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
14th LASER 2 Curtis Bell   1078 218.0 94.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 31.0 DNF                
15th LASER RADIAL 183557 George Wilson   1101 220.0 96.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 31.0 DNF                
16th LASER 4.7 179728 Will Wilson   1175 222.0 98.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNF                
17th LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1078 223.0 99.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNF) 6.0 (31.0 DNF) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
18th LASER 166538 Roeland Vroon   1078 248.0 124.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
18th LASER 181336 James Gray   1078 248.0 124.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
18th LASER 169625 Richard Taylor   1078 248.0 124.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
18th LASER 154677 R L??   1078 248.0 124.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
18th LASER RADIAL 189134 S Bennett   1101 248.0 124.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
18th LASER 178215 Chris White   1078 248.0 124.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
18th LASER RADIAL 123893 Lee Ball   1101 248.0 124.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNF) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
18th LASER 152671 Sam Coltman   1078 248.0 124.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
18th LASER 155113 Robert Dyer   1078 248.0 124.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                
18th LASER 4.7 18070 Tricia Adams   1175 248.0 124.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC                

Firefly Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 Sun 3/4 R2 Sun 3/4 R1 Sun 10/4 R2 Sun 10/4 R1 Sun 17/4 R2 Sun 17/4 R1 Sun 24/4 R2 Sun 24/4 R1 Sun 8/5 R2 Sun 8/5 R1 Sun 15/5 R2 Sun15/5 R1 Sun 22/5 R2 Sun 22/5 R1 Sun 5/6 R2 Sun 5/6
1st FIREFLY 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 10.0 4.0 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0)   (2.0) 1.0                
2nd FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 13.0 4.0 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD (3.0) (3.0) 1.0   1.0 (3.0)                
3rd FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 56.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0   (16.0 DNF) 2.0                
4th FIREFLY 8 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 62.0 14.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 (16.0 OCS) (16.0 DNC)   3.0 (16.0 DNC)                
5th FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Ivet Krskova 1162 40.0 16.0 4.0 OOD 4.0 OOD (4.0) (4.0) (16.0 DNC)   4.0 4.0                
6th FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 66.0 18.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 (16.0 OCS) 6.0   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)                
7th FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1162 55.0 18.0 4.5 OOD 4.5 OOD (5.0) 5.0 4.0   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)                
8th FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 66.0 26.0 6.5 OOD 6.5 OOD (8.0) 6.0 7.0   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)                
9th FIREFLY 3193 ?? ?? 1162 101.0 53.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 5.0   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC                
10th FIREFLY 3874 Liz Evans   1162 112.0 64.0 16.0 OOD 16.0 OOD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC                
10th FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt   1162 112.0 64.0 16.0 OOD 16.0 OOD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC                
10th FIREFLY 3875 Jamie Bland Rod Bland 1162 112.0 64.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC                
10th FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 112.0 64.0 16.0 OOD 16.0 OOD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC                
10th FIREFLY 345     1162 112.0 64.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC                
10th FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 112.0 64.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC                

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 4, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 Sun 3/4 R2 Sun 3/4 R1 Sun 10/4 R2 Sun 10/4 R1 Sun 17/4 R2 Sun 17/4 R1 Sun 24/4 R2 Sun 24/4 R1 Sun 8/5 R2 Sun 8/5 R1 Sun 15/5 R2 Sun15/5 R1 Sun 22/5 R2 Sun 22/5 R1 Sun 5/6 R2 Sun 5/6
1st EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1139 47.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (2.0 OST) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)                
2nd MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1365 80.0 28.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                
3rd MIRROR 70606 James Wilkinson Esme Shepherd 1365 81.0 29.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNS 2.0 OST                
4th EUROPE 360 Ashley Shepherd   1139 82.0 30.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                
5th SOLO 5007 I Maclean   1155 104.0 52.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                
5th MIRROR 34839 Jessica Lenney Steph Lenney 1365 104.0 52.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                
5th MIRROR 69678 ?? ?? 1365 104.0 52.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                
5th MIRROR 15563 Martin Egan Ruth Smith 1365 104.0 52.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                
5th MIRROR 69648 Karen Gibson Elsa Robinson 1365 104.0 52.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                
5th MIRROR 9369 Emma Cosier Declan Packer 1365 104.0 52.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                
5th MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1365 104.0 52.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                

Dart Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Ratings: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 Sun 3/4 R2 Sun 3/4 R1 Sun 10/4 R2 Sun 10/4 R1 Sun 17/4 R2 Sun 17/4 R1 Sun 24/4 R2 Sun 24/4 R1 Sun 8/5 R2 Sun 8/5 R1 Sun 15/5 R2 Sun15/5 R1 Sun 22/5 R2 Sun 22/5 R1 Sun 5/6 R2 Sun 5/6
1st DART 18 Jeremy Sabine 798 9.0 6.0         3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (3.0 DNC)                  
1st DART 18 1158 ?? ?? 798 9.0 6.0         (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNS                  

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 1, To count: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 Sun 3/4 R2 Sun 3/4 R1 Sun 10/4 R2 Sun 10/4 R1 Sun 17/4 R2 Sun 17/4 R1 Sun 24/4 R2 Sun 24/4 R1 Sun 8/5 R2 Sun 8/5 R1 Sun 15/5 R2 Sun15/5 R1 Sun 22/5 R2 Sun 22/5 R1 Sun 5/6 R2 Sun 5/6
1st OPTIMIST 5669 jake visitor!   1646 4.0 2.0         (2.0 OST) 2.0 OST                    
2nd OPTIMIST 5 Alex Platt   1646 16.0 8.0         (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC                    
2nd OPTIMIST 5700 Alex Platt   1646 16.0 8.0         (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC                    
2nd OPTIMIST 5228 Morwena Pound   1646 16.0 8.0         (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC                    
2nd OPTIMIST 5814 Jonathan Brown   1646 16.0 8.0         (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC                    
2nd OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine Waite   1646 16.0 8.0         (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC                    
2nd OPTIMIST 4532 Zoe Underwood   1646 16.0 8.0         (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC                    

Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Ratings: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 Sun 3/4 R2 Sun 3/4 R1 Sun 10/4 R2 Sun 10/4 R1 Sun 17/4 R2 Sun 17/4 R1 Sun 24/4 R2 Sun 24/4 R1 Sun 8/5 R2 Sun 8/5 R1 Sun 15/5 R2 Sun15/5 R1 Sun 22/5 R2 Sun 22/5 R1 Sun 5/6 R2 Sun 5/6
1st RS VAREO 440 S Ahearne   1038 0.0 0.0                                
1st RS VAREO 176 S Pendray   1038 0.0 0.0                                

R1 Sun 3/4 - Asymmetric Fleet - 3/4/2011 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 400 592 ?? ?? 952 1.0 36:29 0:38:19
2 B14 672 Steve Hollingsworth Chris Murphy 880 2.0 34:51 0:39:36
3 RS 400 925 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 952 3.0 37:53 0:39:48
4 RS 400 1235 Chris Horn Jane Horn 952 4.0 38:28 0:40:24
5 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   875 5.0 35:39 0:40:45
6 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James 822 6.0 35:15 0:42:53
7 B14 56 Henry Metcalf Chris Webber 880 7.0 39:28 0:44:51
8 B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Nash 880 23.0 DNF  
8 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 822 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 1094 Beckett Alex Schady 822 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 1209 Martin English Lizzie 952 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 734 Duncan Adams Angela Adams 952 23.0 DNC  
8 B14 734 Elliot Holman Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 1307 Nick Gary 952 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 700 796 Sam Webb   856 23.0 DNC  
8 MUSTO SKIFF 64 Dan Watson   875 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 822 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 677 John Dalton Ruth Dalton 952 23.0 DNC  
8 14 1503 ??? ??? 850 23.0 DNC  
8 29ER 1504 Jack H Chris Thomas 924 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 645 George Fairhurst Georgia Witchell 952 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 1353 Bill Handley Lynda Handley 952 23.0 DNC  

R2 Sun 3/4 - Asymmetric Fleet - 3/4/2011 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Nash 880 1.0 37:16 0:42:21
2 B14 672 Steve Hollingsworth Chris Murphy 880 2.0 38:10 0:43:22
3 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James 822 3.0 36:20 0:44:12
4 RS 400 592 ?? ?? 952 4.0 42:22 0:44:30
5 RS 400 925 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 952 5.0 45:14 0:47:31
6 RS 400 1235 Chris Horn Jane Horn 952 6.0 47:25 0:49:48
7 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 822 23.0 DNC  
7 B14 56 Henry Metcalf Chris Webber 880 23.0 DNC  
7 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   875 23.0 DNF  
7 RS 800 1094 Beckett Alex Schady 822 23.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 1209 Martin English Lizzie 952 23.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 734 Duncan Adams Angela Adams 952 23.0 DNC  
7 B14 734 Elliot Holman Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 1307 Nick Gary 952 23.0 DNC  
7 RS 700 796 Sam Webb   856 23.0 DNC  
7 MUSTO SKIFF 64 Dan Watson   875 23.0 DNC  
7 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 822 23.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 677 John Dalton Ruth Dalton 952 23.0 DNC  
7 14 1503 ??? ??? 850 23.0 DNC  
7 29ER 1504 Jack H Chris Thomas 924 23.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 645 George Fairhurst Georgia Witchell 952 23.0 DNC  
7 RS 400 1353 Bill Handley Lynda Handley 952 23.0 DNC  

R1 Sun 10/4 - Asymmetric Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Nash 880 1.0 33:22 0:37:55
2 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 822 2.0 32:45 0:39:51
3 B14 56 Henry Metcalf Chris Webber 880 3.0 37:51 0:43:01
4 RS 400 925 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 952 3.5 OOD  
5 RS 400 1235 Chris Horn Jane Horn 952 5.0 OOD  
6 B14 672 Steve Hollingsworth Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 592 ?? ?? 952 23.0 DNC  
6 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   875 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James 822 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 Beckett Alex Schady 822 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 1209 Martin English Lizzie 952 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 734 Duncan Adams Angela Adams 952 23.0 DNC  
6 B14 734 Elliot Holman Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 1307 Nick Gary 952 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 700 796 Sam Webb   856 23.0 DNC  
6 MUSTO SKIFF 64 Dan Watson   875 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 822 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 677 John Dalton Ruth Dalton 952 23.0 DNC  
6 14 1503 ??? ??? 850 23.0 DNC  
6 29ER 1504 Jack H Chris Thomas 924 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 645 George Fairhurst Georgia Witchell 952 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 1353 Bill Handley Lynda Handley 952 23.0 DNC  

R2 Sun 10/4 - Asymmetric Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Nash 880 1.0 47:05 0:53:30
2 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 822 2.0 46:02 0:56:00
3 B14 56 Henry Metcalf Chris Webber 880 3.0 54:01 1:01:23
4 RS 400 925 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 952 3.5 OOD  
5 RS 400 1235 Chris Horn Jane Horn 952 5.0 OOD  
6 B14 672 Steve Hollingsworth Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 592 ?? ?? 952 23.0 DNC  
6 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   875 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James 822 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 1094 Beckett Alex Schady 822 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 1209 Martin English Lizzie 952 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 734 Duncan Adams Angela Adams 952 23.0 DNC  
6 B14 734 Elliot Holman Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 1307 Nick Gary 952 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 700 796 Sam Webb   856 23.0 DNC  
6 MUSTO SKIFF 64 Dan Watson   875 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 822 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 677 John Dalton Ruth Dalton 952 23.0 DNC  
6 14 1503 ??? ??? 850 23.0 DNC  
6 29ER 1504 Jack H Chris Thomas 924 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 645 George Fairhurst Georgia Witchell 952 23.0 DNC  
6 RS 400 1353 Bill Handley Lynda Handley 952 23.0 DNC  

R1 Sun 17/4 - Asymmetric Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 B14 672 Steve Hollingsworth Chris Murphy 880 1.0 30:14 0:34:21
2 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 822 2.0 28:45 0:34:59
3 RS 400 592 ?? ?? 952 3.0 34:04 0:35:47
4 RS 400 925 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 952 4.0 35:24 0:37:11
5 B14 56 Henry Metcalf Chris Webber 880 5.0 33:52 0:38:29
6 RS 800 1094 Beckett Alex Schady 822 6.0 32:09 0:39:07
7 RS 400 1235 Chris Horn Jane Horn 952 7.0 38:20 0:40:16
8 B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Nash 880 23.0 DNC  
8 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   875 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James 822 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 1209 Martin English Lizzie 952 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 734 Duncan Adams Angela Adams 952 23.0 DNC  
8 B14 734 Elliot Holman Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 1307 Nick Gary 952 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 700 796 Sam Webb   856 23.0 DNC  
8 MUSTO SKIFF 64 Dan Watson   875 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 822 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 677 John Dalton Ruth Dalton 952 23.0 DNC  
8 14 1503 ??? ??? 850 23.0 DNC  
8 29ER 1504 Jack H Chris Thomas 924 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 645 George Fairhurst Georgia Witchell 952 23.0 DNC  
8 RS 400 1353 Bill Handley Lynda Handley 952 23.0 DNC  

R2 Sun 17/4 - Asymmetric Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   875 1.0 40:50 0:46:40
2 RS 400 592 ?? ?? 952 2.0 46:25 0:48:45
3 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 822 3.0 40:21 0:49:05
4 B14 672 Steve Hollingsworth Chris Murphy 880 4.0 43:44 0:49:42
5 RS 400 925 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 952 5.0 49:48 0:52:19
6 B14 56 Henry Metcalf Chris Webber 880 6.0 48:07 0:54:41
7 RS 400 1235 Chris Horn Jane Horn 952 7.0 52:15 0:54:53
8 RS 800 1094 Beckett Alex Schady 822 8.0 45:33 0:55:25
9 B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Nash 880 23.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James 822 23.0 DNC  
9 RS 400 1209 Martin English Lizzie 952 23.0 DNC  
9 RS 400 734 Duncan Adams Angela Adams 952 23.0 DNC  
9 B14 734 Elliot Holman Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNC  
9 RS 400 1307 Nick Gary 952 23.0 DNC  
9 RS 700 796 Sam Webb   856 23.0 DNC  
9 MUSTO SKIFF 64 Dan Watson   875 23.0 DNC  
9 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 822 23.0 DNC  
9 RS 400 677 John Dalton Ruth Dalton 952 23.0 DNC  
9 14 1503 ??? ??? 850 23.0 DNC  
9 29ER 1504 Jack H Chris Thomas 924 23.0 DNC  
9 RS 400 645 George Fairhurst Georgia Witchell 952 23.0 DNC  
9 RS 400 1353 Bill Handley Lynda Handley 952 23.0 DNC  

R1 Sun 24/4 - Asymmetric Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 822 1.0 24:24 0:29:41
2 B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Nash 880 2.0 29:00 0:32:57
3 RS 400 592 ?? ?? 952 3.0 32:02 0:33:39
4 RS 400 925 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 952 4.0 35:28 0:37:15
5 B14 672 Steve Hollingsworth Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNF  
5 B14 56 Henry Metcalf Chris Webber 880 23.0 DNC  
5 RS 400 1235 Chris Horn Jane Horn 952 23.0 DNC  
5 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   875 23.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James 822 23.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 1094 Beckett Alex Schady 822 23.0 DNC  
5 RS 400 1209 Martin English Lizzie 952 23.0 DNC  
5 RS 400 734 Duncan Adams Angela Adams 952 23.0 DNC  
5 B14 734 Elliot Holman Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNC  
5 RS 400 1307 Nick Gary 952 23.0 DNC  
5 RS 700 796 Sam Webb   856 23.0 DNC  
5 MUSTO SKIFF 64 Dan Watson   875 23.0 DNC  
5 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 822 23.0 DNC  
5 RS 400 677 John Dalton Ruth Dalton 952 23.0 DNC  
5 14 1503 ??? ??? 850 23.0 DNC  
5 29ER 1504 Jack H Chris Thomas 924 23.0 DNC  
5 RS 400 645 George Fairhurst Georgia Witchell 952 23.0 DNC  
5 RS 400 1353 Bill Handley Lynda Handley 952 23.0 DNC  

R2 Sun 24/4 - Asymmetric Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 RS 800 810 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpoole 822 1.0 1
2 B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Nash 880 23.0 DNF
2 B14 672 Steve Hollingsworth Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNC
2 RS 400 592 ?? ?? 952 23.0 DNF
2 RS 400 925 Mike Woodford Sarah Cook 952 23.0 DNC
2 B14 56 Henry Metcalf Chris Webber 880 23.0 DNC
2 RS 400 1235 Chris Horn Jane Horn 952 23.0 DNC
2 MUSTO SKIFF 176 Wayne Barnicoat   875 23.0 DNC
2 RS 800 964 Jack Hawkins James 822 23.0 DNC
2 RS 800 1094 Beckett Alex Schady 822 23.0 DNC
2 RS 400 1209 Martin English Lizzie 952 23.0 DNC
2 RS 400 734 Duncan Adams Angela Adams 952 23.0 DNC
2 B14 734 Elliot Holman Chris Murphy 880 23.0 DNC
2 RS 400 1307 Nick Gary 952 23.0 DNC
2 RS 700 796 Sam Webb   856 23.0 DNC
2 MUSTO SKIFF 64 Dan Watson   875 23.0 DNC
2 RS 800 7 Eddie Shelton Phil Davies 822 23.0 DNC
2 RS 400 677 John Dalton Ruth Dalton 952 23.0 DNC
2 14 1503 ??? ??? 850 23.0 DNC
2 29ER 1504 Jack H Chris Thomas 924 23.0 DNC
2 RS 400 645 George Fairhurst Georgia Witchell 952 23.0 DNC
2 RS 400 1353 Bill Handley Lynda Handley 952 23.0 DNC

R1 Sun 3/4 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 3/4/2011 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 CONTENDER 587 S Proctor   993 2.0 OST
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   993 9.0 DNC
2 FIREBALL 14522 Graham Dyer Clare Wallis 982 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 636 Nick Eggett   993 9.0 DNC
2 BLAZE 598 Dave Shore   1047 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   993 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   993 9.0 DNC
2 LASER II Laser 2 Nick Ruby 1035 9.0 DNC

R2 Sun 3/4 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 3/4/2011 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 CONTENDER 587 S Proctor   993 2.0 OST
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   993 9.0 DNC
2 FIREBALL 14522 Graham Dyer Clare Wallis 982 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 636 Nick Eggett   993 9.0 DNC
2 BLAZE 598 Dave Shore   1047 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   993 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   993 9.0 DNC
2 LASER II Laser 2 Nick Ruby 1035 9.0 DNC

R1 Sun 10/4 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREBALL 14522 Graham Dyer Clare Wallis 982 2.0 OST
2 CONTENDER 587 S Proctor   993 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   993 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 636 Nick Eggett   993 9.0 DNC
2 BLAZE 598 Dave Shore   1047 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   993 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   993 9.0 DNC
2 LASER II Laser 2 Nick Ruby 1035 9.0 DNC

R2 Sun 10/4 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 FIREBALL 14522 Graham Dyer Clare Wallis 982 2.0 OST
2 CONTENDER 587 S Proctor   993 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   993 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 636 Nick Eggett   993 9.0 DNC
2 BLAZE 598 Dave Shore   1047 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   993 9.0 DNC
2 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   993 9.0 DNC
2 LASER II Laser 2 Nick Ruby 1035 9.0 DNC

R1 Sun 17/4 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 CONTENDER 587 S Proctor   993 1.0 36:54 0:37:10
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   993 2.0 43:11 0:43:29
3 FIREBALL 14522 Graham Dyer Clare Wallis 982 9.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 636 Nick Eggett   993 9.0 DNC  
3 BLAZE 598 Dave Shore   1047 9.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   993 9.0 DNC  
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   993 9.0 DNC  
3 LASER II Laser 2 Nick Ruby 1035 9.0 DNC  

R2 Sun 17/4 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 CONTENDER 587 S Proctor   993 1.0 1
2 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   993 2.0 2
3 FIREBALL 14522 Graham Dyer Clare Wallis 982 9.0 DNC
3 CONTENDER 636 Nick Eggett   993 9.0 DNC
3 BLAZE 598 Dave Shore   1047 9.0 DNC
3 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   993 9.0 DNC
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   993 9.0 DNC
3 LASER II Laser 2 Nick Ruby 1035 9.0 DNC

R1 Sun 24/4 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   993 2.0 OOD
1 FIREBALL 14522 Graham Dyer Clare Wallis 982 2.0 OOD
3 CONTENDER 587 S Proctor   993 9.0 DNC
3 CONTENDER 636 Nick Eggett   993 9.0 OOD
3 BLAZE 598 Dave Shore   1047 9.0 OOD
3 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   993 9.0 DNC
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   993 9.0 OOD
3 LASER II Laser 2 Nick Ruby 1035 9.0 DNC

R2 Sun 24/4 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 CONTENDER 435 Sean Whitehead   993 2.0 OOD
1 FIREBALL 14522 Graham Dyer Clare Wallis 982 2.0 OOD
3 CONTENDER 587 S Proctor   993 9.0 DNC
3 CONTENDER 636 Nick Eggett   993 9.0 OOD
3 BLAZE 598 Dave Shore   1047 9.0 OOD
3 CONTENDER 649 Sheridan Brown   993 9.0 DNC
3 CONTENDER 688 Mark Basham   993 9.0 OOD
3 LASER II Laser 2 Nick Ruby 1035 9.0 DNC

R1 Sun 3/4 - Laser Fleet - 3/4/2011 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1078 1.0 36:26 0:33:48
2 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1101 2.0 37:34 0:34:07
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Redgrave   1101 3.0 37:44 0:34:16
4 LASER 183557 George Wilson   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 180342 Roger Stabbins   1101 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 180342 Roger Stabbins   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 179728 William Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1101 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 2 Curtis Bell   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 183557 George Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 179728 Will Wilson   1175 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 166538 Roeland Vroon   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 181336 James Gray   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 169625 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 154677 R L??   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 189134 S Bennett   1101 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 178215 Chris White   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 123893 Lee Ball   1101 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 152671 Sam Coltman   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 155113 Robert Dyer   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 18070 Tricia Adams   1175 31.0 DNC  

R2 Sun 3/4 - Laser Fleet - 3/4/2011 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1078 1.0 32:39 0:30:17
2 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Redgrave   1101 2.0 33:45 0:30:39
3 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1101 3.0 34:10 0:31:02
4 LASER 183557 George Wilson   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 180342 Roger Stabbins   1101 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 180342 Roger Stabbins   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 179728 William Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1101 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 2 Curtis Bell   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 183557 George Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 179728 Will Wilson   1175 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNF  
4 LASER 166538 Roeland Vroon   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 181336 James Gray   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 169625 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 154677 R L??   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 189134 S Bennett   1101 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 178215 Chris White   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER RADIAL 123893 Lee Ball   1101 31.0 DNF  
4 LASER 152671 Sam Coltman   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 155113 Robert Dyer   1078 31.0 DNC  
4 LASER 4.7 18070 Tricia Adams   1175 31.0 DNC  

R1 Sun 10/4 - Laser Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 183557 George Wilson   1078 1.0 32:07 0:29:48
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1078 2.0 32:52 0:30:29
3 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1078 3.0 32:59 0:30:36
4 LASER RADIAL 179728 William Wilson   1101 4.0 33:48 0:30:42
5 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 5.0 36:44 0:31:16
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1078 6.0 34:02 0:31:34
7 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1101 7.0 34:56 0:31:44
8 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1078 8.0 34:31 0:32:01
9 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1101 9.0 43:38 0:39:38
10 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Redgrave   1101 31.0 OCS  
10 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 180342 Roger Stabbins   1101 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 180342 Roger Stabbins   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 2 Curtis Bell   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 183557 George Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7 179728 Will Wilson   1175 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 166538 Roeland Vroon   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 181336 James Gray   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 169625 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 154677 R L??   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 189134 S Bennett   1101 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 178215 Chris White   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 123893 Lee Ball   1101 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 152671 Sam Coltman   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 155113 Robert Dyer   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7 18070 Tricia Adams   1175 31.0 DNC  

R2 Sun 10/4 - Laser Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1078 1.0 40:53 0:37:56
2 LASER 183557 George Wilson   1078 2.0 41:14 0:38:15
3 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1101 3.0 42:47 0:38:52
4 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1078 4.0 42:18 0:39:14
5 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Redgrave   1101 5.0 43:13 0:39:15
6 LASER RADIAL 179728 William Wilson   1101 6.0 43:33 0:39:33
7 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1101 7.0 43:50 0:39:49
8 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 8.0 47:17 0:40:14
9 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1078 9.0 44:01 0:40:50
10 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 180342 Roger Stabbins   1101 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 180342 Roger Stabbins   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 2 Curtis Bell   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 183557 George Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7 179728 Will Wilson   1175 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNF  
10 LASER 166538 Roeland Vroon   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 181336 James Gray   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 169625 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 154677 R L??   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 189134 S Bennett   1101 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 178215 Chris White   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER RADIAL 123893 Lee Ball   1101 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 152671 Sam Coltman   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 155113 Robert Dyer   1078 31.0 DNC  
10 LASER 4.7 18070 Tricia Adams   1175 31.0 DNC  

R1 Sun 17/4 - Laser Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 183557 George Wilson   1078 1.0 29:55 0:27:45
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1078 2.0 30:00 0:27:50
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Redgrave   1101 3.0 31:03 0:28:12
4 LASER 180342 Roger Stabbins   1078 4.0 30:58 0:28:44
5 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1101 5.0 31:44 0:28:49
6 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1078 6.0 33:30 0:31:05
7 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 6.5 OOD  
8 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 180342 Roger Stabbins   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 179728 William Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 2 Curtis Bell   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 183557 George Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 179728 Will Wilson   1175 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 166538 Roeland Vroon   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 181336 James Gray   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 169625 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 154677 R L??   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 189134 S Bennett   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 178215 Chris White   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 123893 Lee Ball   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 152671 Sam Coltman   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 155113 Robert Dyer   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 18070 Tricia Adams   1175 31.0 DNC  

R2 Sun 17/4 - Laser Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 183557 George Wilson   1078 1.0 32:39 0:30:17
2 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1078 2.0 33:14 0:30:50
3 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Redgrave   1101 3.0 34:17 0:31:08
4 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1101 4.0 34:32 0:31:22
5 LASER 180342 Roger Stabbins   1078 5.0 33:50 0:31:23
6 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1078 6.0 36:24 0:33:46
7 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 6.5 OOD  
8 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 180342 Roger Stabbins   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 179728 William Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 2 Curtis Bell   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 183557 George Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 179728 Will Wilson   1175 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 166538 Roeland Vroon   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 181336 James Gray   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 169625 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 154677 R L??   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 189134 S Bennett   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 178215 Chris White   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER RADIAL 123893 Lee Ball   1101 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 152671 Sam Coltman   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 155113 Robert Dyer   1078 31.0 DNC  
8 LASER 4.7 18070 Tricia Adams   1175 31.0 DNC  

R1 Sun 24/4 - Laser Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER 2 Curtis Bell   1078 1.0 22:12 0:20:36
2 LASER RADIAL 180342 Roger Stabbins   1101 2.0 23:58 0:21:46
3 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1101 2.5 OOD  
4 LASER RADIAL 183557 George Wilson   1101 3.0 24:04 0:21:52
5 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Redgrave   1101 4.0 24:54 0:22:37
6 LASER 4.7 179728 Will Wilson   1175 5.0 27:02 0:23:00
7 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1078 6.0 28:00 0:25:58
7 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1078 6.0 OOD  
9 LASER 183557 George Wilson   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 180342 Roger Stabbins   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 179728 William Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1101 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 166538 Roeland Vroon   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 181336 James Gray   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 169625 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 154677 R L??   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 189134 S Bennett   1101 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 178215 Chris White   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER RADIAL 123893 Lee Ball   1101 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 152671 Sam Coltman   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 155113 Robert Dyer   1078 31.0 DNC  
9 LASER 4.7 18070 Tricia Adams   1175 31.0 DNC  

R2 Sun 24/4 - Laser Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 LASER RADIAL 180342 Roger Stabbins   1101 1.0 33:51 0:30:45
2 LASER 182215 Steve Grant   1078 2.0 33:58 0:31:31
3 LASER RADIAL 177475 Tom Redgrave   1101 2.5 OOD  
4 LASER RADIAL 180706 Josh Redgrave   1101 3.0 35:10 0:31:56
5 LASER 199864 Syd Turner   1078 6.0 OOD  
6 LASER 183557 George Wilson   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 168936 Geoff Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 184359 Hayley Goacher   1175 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 178456 Buzz Banks   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 180342 Roger Stabbins   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 179728 William Wilson   1101 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 5 Tricia Adams   1101 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 130085 Martin O'Neil   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 2 Curtis Bell   1078 31.0 DNF  
6 LASER RADIAL 183557 George Wilson   1101 31.0 DNF  
6 LASER 4.7 179728 Will Wilson   1175 31.0 DNF  
6 LASER 165629 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 166538 Roeland Vroon   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 181336 James Gray   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 169625 Richard Taylor   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 154677 R L??   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 189134 S Bennett   1101 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 178215 Chris White   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER RADIAL 123893 Lee Ball   1101 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 152671 Sam Coltman   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 155113 Robert Dyer   1078 31.0 DNC  
6 LASER 4.7 18070 Tricia Adams   1175 31.0 DNC  

R1 Sun 3/4 - Firefly Fleet - 3/4/2011 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place
1 FIREFLY 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 1
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 1.0 OOD
3 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 2.0 2
4 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 3.0 3
5 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Ivet Krskova 1162 4.0 OOD
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1162 4.5 OOD
7 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 6.5 OOD
8 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3193 ?? ?? 1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3874 Liz Evans   1162 16.0 OOD
8 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt   1162 16.0 OOD
8 FIREFLY 3875 Jamie Bland Rod Bland 1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 OOD
8 FIREFLY 345     1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC

R2 Sun 3/4 - Firefly Fleet - 3/4/2011 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place
1 FIREFLY 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 1
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 1.0 OOD
3 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 2.0 2
4 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 3.0 3
5 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Ivet Krskova 1162 4.0 OOD
6 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1162 4.5 OOD
7 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 6.5 OOD
8 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3193 ?? ?? 1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3874 Liz Evans   1162 16.0 OOD
8 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt   1162 16.0 OOD
8 FIREFLY 3875 Jamie Bland Rod Bland 1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 OOD
8 FIREFLY 345     1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC

R1 Sun 10/4 - Firefly Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place
1 FIREFLY 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 3.0 3
4 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Ivet Krskova 1162 4.0 4
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1162 5.0 5
6 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 6.0 6
7 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 7.0 7
8 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 8.0 8
9 FIREFLY 3193 ?? ?? 1162 16.0 DNC
9 FIREFLY 3874 Liz Evans   1162 16.0 DNC
9 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt   1162 16.0 DNC
9 FIREFLY 3875 Jamie Bland Rod Bland 1162 16.0 DNC
9 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC
9 FIREFLY 345     1162 16.0 DNC
9 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC

R2 Sun 10/4 - Firefly Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place
1 FIREFLY 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 3.0 3
4 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Ivet Krskova 1162 4.0 4
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1162 5.0 5
6 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 6.0 6
7 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 16.0 OCS
7 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 OCS
7 FIREFLY 3193 ?? ?? 1162 16.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 3874 Liz Evans   1162 16.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt   1162 16.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 3875 Jamie Bland Rod Bland 1162 16.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 345     1162 16.0 DNC
7 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC

R1 Sun 17/4 - Firefly Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 3.0 3
4 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1162 4.0 4
5 FIREFLY 3193 ?? ?? 1162 5.0 5
6 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 6.0 6
7 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 7.0 7
8 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Ivet Krskova 1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3874 Liz Evans   1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt   1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3875 Jamie Bland Rod Bland 1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 345     1162 16.0 DNC
8 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC

R2 Sun 17/4 - Firefly Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place
FIREFLY 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162  
FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162  
FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162  
FIREFLY 8 Guy English Katie Hall 1162  
FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Ivet Krskova 1162  
FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162  
FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1162  
FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162  
FIREFLY 3193 ?? ?? 1162  
FIREFLY 3874 Liz Evans   1162  
FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt   1162  
FIREFLY 3875 Jamie Bland Rod Bland 1162  
FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162  
FIREFLY 345     1162  
FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162  

R1 Sun 24/4 - Firefly Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place
1 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 3.0 3
4 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Ivet Krskova 1162 4.0 4
5 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 16.0 DNF
5 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3193 ?? ?? 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3874 Liz Evans   1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt   1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3875 Jamie Bland Rod Bland 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 345     1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC

R2 Sun 24/4 - Firefly Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place
1 FIREFLY 701 David Sincock Betty Wheeler 1162 1.0 1
2 FIREFLY 2797 Phil Slater Jilly Slater 1162 2.0 2
3 FIREFLY 2659 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1162 3.0 3
4 FIREFLY 4040 Patrick Clarke Ivet Krskova 1162 4.0 4
5 FIREFLY 8 Guy English Katie Hall 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 2753 Geoff Hall Ella Charter 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3877 Bill Bowers Lo Bowers 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3419 Mike Langshaw John Sloper 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3193 ?? ?? 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3874 Liz Evans   1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 1343 Charlie Watt   1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3875 Jamie Bland Rod Bland 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3176 Mash Derrick Claire 1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 345     1162 16.0 DNC
5 FIREFLY 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn 1162 16.0 DNC

R1 Sun 3/4 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 3/4/2011 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 MIRROR 70606 James Wilkinson Esme Shepherd 1365 1.0 1
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1139 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1365 13.0 DNC
2 EUROPE 360 Ashley Shepherd   1139 13.0 DNC
2 SOLO 5007 I Maclean   1155 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 34839 Jessica Lenney Steph Lenney 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 69678 ?? ?? 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Egan Ruth Smith 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 69648 Karen Gibson Elsa Robinson 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 9369 Emma Cosier Declan Packer 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1365 13.0 DNC

R2 Sun 3/4 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 3/4/2011 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1139 2.0 OST
2 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 70606 James Wilkinson Esme Shepherd 1365 13.0 DNC
2 EUROPE 360 Ashley Shepherd   1139 13.0 DNC
2 SOLO 5007 I Maclean   1155 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 34839 Jessica Lenney Steph Lenney 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 69678 ?? ?? 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Egan Ruth Smith 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 69648 Karen Gibson Elsa Robinson 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 9369 Emma Cosier Declan Packer 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1365 13.0 DNC

R1 Sun 10/4 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1365 1.0 27:34 0:20:12
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1139 2.0 23:49 0:20:55
3 MIRROR 70606 James Wilkinson Esme Shepherd 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 360 Ashley Shepherd   1139 13.0 DNC  
3 SOLO 5007 I Maclean   1155 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 34839 Jessica Lenney Steph Lenney 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 69678 ?? ?? 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Egan Ruth Smith 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 69648 Karen Gibson Elsa Robinson 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 9369 Emma Cosier Declan Packer 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1365 13.0 DNC  

R2 Sun 10/4 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1365 1.0 34:49 0:25:30
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1139 2.0 29:52 0:26:13
3 MIRROR 70606 James Wilkinson Esme Shepherd 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 EUROPE 360 Ashley Shepherd   1139 13.0 DNC  
3 SOLO 5007 I Maclean   1155 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 34839 Jessica Lenney Steph Lenney 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 69678 ?? ?? 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Egan Ruth Smith 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 69648 Karen Gibson Elsa Robinson 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 9369 Emma Cosier Declan Packer 1365 13.0 DNC  
3 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1365 13.0 DNC  

R1 Sun 17/4 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1139 1.0 1
2 EUROPE 360 Ashley Shepherd   1139 2.0 2
3 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 70606 James Wilkinson Esme Shepherd 1365 13.0 DNC
3 SOLO 5007 I Maclean   1155 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 34839 Jessica Lenney Steph Lenney 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 69678 ?? ?? 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Egan Ruth Smith 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 69648 Karen Gibson Elsa Robinson 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 9369 Emma Cosier Declan Packer 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1365 13.0 DNC

R2 Sun 17/4 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1139 1.0 1
2 EUROPE 360 Ashley Shepherd   1139 2.0 2
3 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 70606 James Wilkinson Esme Shepherd 1365 13.0 DNC
3 SOLO 5007 I Maclean   1155 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 34839 Jessica Lenney Steph Lenney 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 69678 ?? ?? 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 15563 Martin Egan Ruth Smith 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 69648 Karen Gibson Elsa Robinson 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 9369 Emma Cosier Declan Packer 1365 13.0 DNC
3 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1365 13.0 DNC

R1 Sun 24/4 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1139 13.0 DNC
1 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1365 13.0 DNC
1 MIRROR 70606 James Wilkinson Esme Shepherd 1365 13.0 DNS
1 EUROPE 360 Ashley Shepherd   1139 13.0 DNC
1 SOLO 5007 I Maclean   1155 13.0 DNC
1 MIRROR 34839 Jessica Lenney Steph Lenney 1365 13.0 DNC
1 MIRROR 69678 ?? ?? 1365 13.0 DNC
1 MIRROR 15563 Martin Egan Ruth Smith 1365 13.0 DNC
1 MIRROR 69648 Karen Gibson Elsa Robinson 1365 13.0 DNC
1 MIRROR 9369 Emma Cosier Declan Packer 1365 13.0 DNC
1 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1365 13.0 DNC

R2 Sun 24/4 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 MIRROR 70606 James Wilkinson Esme Shepherd 1365 2.0 OST
2 EUROPE 333 Lesley Taylor   1139 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 70190 Tom Cosier Niamh O'Neil 1365 13.0 DNC
2 EUROPE 360 Ashley Shepherd   1139 13.0 DNC
2 SOLO 5007 I Maclean   1155 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 34839 Jessica Lenney Steph Lenney 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 69678 ?? ?? 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 15563 Martin Egan Ruth Smith 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 69648 Karen Gibson Elsa Robinson 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 9369 Emma Cosier Declan Packer 1365 13.0 DNC
2 MIRROR 68440 Peter Jenkins George Jenkins 1365 13.0 DNC

R1 Sun 3/4 - Dart Fleet - 3/4/2011 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
DART 18 Jeremy Sabine 798  
DART 18 1158 ?? ?? 798  

R2 Sun 3/4 - Dart Fleet - 3/4/2011 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
DART 18 Jeremy Sabine 798  
DART 18 1158 ?? ?? 798  

R1 Sun 10/4 - Dart Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
DART 18 Jeremy Sabine 798  
DART 18 1158 ?? ?? 798  

R2 Sun 10/4 - Dart Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
DART 18 Jeremy Sabine 798  
DART 18 1158 ?? ?? 798  

R1 Sun 17/4 - Dart Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 DART 18 Jeremy Sabine 798 3.0 OOD
1 DART 18 1158 ?? ?? 798 3.0 DNC

R2 Sun 17/4 - Dart Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 DART 18 Jeremy Sabine 798 3.0 OOD
1 DART 18 1158 ?? ?? 798 3.0 DNC

R1 Sun 24/4 - Dart Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 DART 18 Jeremy Sabine 798 3.0 DNC
1 DART 18 1158 ?? ?? 798 3.0 DNS

R2 Sun 24/4 - Dart Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
DART 18 Jeremy Sabine 798  
DART 18 1158 ?? ?? 798  

R1 Sun 3/4 - Optimist Fleet - 3/4/2011 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
OPTIMIST 5669 jake visitor!   1646  
OPTIMIST 5 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5700 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5228 Morwena Pound   1646  
OPTIMIST 5814 Jonathan Brown   1646  
OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine Waite   1646  
OPTIMIST 4532 Zoe Underwood   1646  

R2 Sun 3/4 - Optimist Fleet - 3/4/2011 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
OPTIMIST 5669 jake visitor!   1646  
OPTIMIST 5 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5700 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5228 Morwena Pound   1646  
OPTIMIST 5814 Jonathan Brown   1646  
OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine Waite   1646  
OPTIMIST 4532 Zoe Underwood   1646  

R1 Sun 10/4 - Optimist Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
OPTIMIST 5669 jake visitor!   1646  
OPTIMIST 5 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5700 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5228 Morwena Pound   1646  
OPTIMIST 5814 Jonathan Brown   1646  
OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine Waite   1646  
OPTIMIST 4532 Zoe Underwood   1646  

R2 Sun 10/4 - Optimist Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
OPTIMIST 5669 jake visitor!   1646  
OPTIMIST 5 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5700 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5228 Morwena Pound   1646  
OPTIMIST 5814 Jonathan Brown   1646  
OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine Waite   1646  
OPTIMIST 4532 Zoe Underwood   1646  

R1 Sun 17/4 - Optimist Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 OPTIMIST 5669 jake visitor!   1646 2.0 OST
2 OPTIMIST 5 Alex Platt   1646 8.0 DNC
2 OPTIMIST 5700 Alex Platt   1646 8.0 DNC
2 OPTIMIST 5228 Morwena Pound   1646 8.0 DNC
2 OPTIMIST 5814 Jonathan Brown   1646 8.0 DNC
2 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine Waite   1646 8.0 DNC
2 OPTIMIST 4532 Zoe Underwood   1646 8.0 DNC

R2 Sun 17/4 - Optimist Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
1 OPTIMIST 5669 jake visitor!   1646 2.0 OST
2 OPTIMIST 5 Alex Platt   1646 8.0 DNC
2 OPTIMIST 5700 Alex Platt   1646 8.0 DNC
2 OPTIMIST 5228 Morwena Pound   1646 8.0 DNC
2 OPTIMIST 5814 Jonathan Brown   1646 8.0 DNC
2 OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine Waite   1646 8.0 DNC
2 OPTIMIST 4532 Zoe Underwood   1646 8.0 DNC

R1 Sun 24/4 - Optimist Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
OPTIMIST 5669 jake visitor!   1646  
OPTIMIST 5 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5700 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5228 Morwena Pound   1646  
OPTIMIST 5814 Jonathan Brown   1646  
OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine Waite   1646  
OPTIMIST 4532 Zoe Underwood   1646  

R2 Sun 24/4 - Optimist Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
OPTIMIST 5669 jake visitor!   1646  
OPTIMIST 5 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5700 Alex Platt   1646  
OPTIMIST 5228 Morwena Pound   1646  
OPTIMIST 5814 Jonathan Brown   1646  
OPTIMIST 5559 Jasmine Waite   1646  
OPTIMIST 4532 Zoe Underwood   1646  

R1 Sun 3/4 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 3/4/2011 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
RS VAREO 440 S Ahearne   1038  
RS VAREO 176 S Pendray   1038  

R2 Sun 3/4 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 3/4/2011 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
RS VAREO 440 S Ahearne   1038  
RS VAREO 176 S Pendray   1038  

R1 Sun 10/4 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
RS VAREO 440 S Ahearne   1038  
RS VAREO 176 S Pendray   1038  

R2 Sun 10/4 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
RS VAREO 440 S Ahearne   1038  
RS VAREO 176 S Pendray   1038  

R1 Sun 17/4 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
RS VAREO 440 S Ahearne   1038  
RS VAREO 176 S Pendray   1038  

R2 Sun 17/4 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
RS VAREO 440 S Ahearne   1038  
RS VAREO 176 S Pendray   1038  

R1 Sun 24/4 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
RS VAREO 440 S Ahearne   1038  
RS VAREO 176 S Pendray   1038  

R2 Sun 24/4 - Slow Asymmetric Fleet - 23/07/09 at ASAP

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place
RS VAREO 440 S Ahearne   1038  
RS VAREO 176 S Pendray   1038  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com