RSC 2017 Spring Sunday series

RSC

Results are final as of 20:45 on June 11, 2017

Catamaran Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 4, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/04 R1 02/04 R2 09/04 R1 09/04 R2 16/04 R1 16/04 R2 23/04 R1 23/04 R2 30/04 R1 30/04 R2 07/05 R1 07/05 R2 14/05 R1 14/05 R2 21/05 R1 21/05 R2 28/05 R1 28/05 R2 11/06 R1 11/06 R2
1st Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 22.0 9.0     (1.0) 1.0 (2.0) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0          
2nd Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 90.0 58.0     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC          
3rd Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 92.0 60.0     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNF 8.0 DNC          
4th Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 104.0 72.0     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC          
4th Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 104.0 72.0     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC          
4th Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 104.0 72.0     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC          
4th Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 104.0 72.0     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC          

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 6, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/04 R1 02/04 R2 09/04 R1 09/04 R2 16/04 R1 16/04 R2 23/04 R1 23/04 R2 30/04 R1 30/04 R2 07/05 R1 07/05 R2 14/05 R1 14/05 R2 21/05 R1 21/05 R2 28/05 R1 28/05 R2 11/06 R1 11/06 R2
1st Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 156.0 48.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC)   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
2nd Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 180.0 72.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
3rd Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 205.0 97.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 8.0 OCS 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   3.0 DNF  
4th Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 219.0 111.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 DNF   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
5th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 219.0 111.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
6th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 229.0 121.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 5.0 DNF 17.0 DNS 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
7th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 244.0 136.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 DNF   18.0 DNC   3.0 DNF  
8th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 249.0 141.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
9th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 260.0 152.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 18.0 DNC 2.0 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
10th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 276.0 168.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 1.0 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
11th Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 289.0 181.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   1.0   18.0 DNC  
12th Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 290.0 182.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   2.0   18.0 DNC  
13th Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 306.0 198.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
13th Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 306.0 198.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
13th Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 306.0 198.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
13th Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 306.0 198.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  
13th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 306.0 198.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC  

Firefly Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 6, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/04 R1 02/04 R2 09/04 R1 09/04 R2 16/04 R1 16/04 R2 23/04 R1 23/04 R2 30/04 R1 30/04 R2 07/05 R1 07/05 R2 14/05 R1 14/05 R2 21/05 R1 21/05 R2 28/05 R1 28/05 R2 11/06 R1 11/06 R2
1st Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 64.0 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0        
2nd Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 77.0 23.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0        
3rd Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 86.0 32.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 DNF        
4th Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 92.0 38.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC        
5th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 120.0 66.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC        
6th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 144.0 90.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC        
6th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 144.0 90.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC        
6th Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 144.0 90.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC        

Laser Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 8, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/04 R1 02/04 R2 09/04 R1 09/04 R2 16/04 R1 16/04 R2 23/04 R1 23/04 R2 30/04 R1 30/04 R2 07/05 R1 07/05 R2 14/05 R1 14/05 R2 21/05 R1 21/05 R2 28/05 R1 28/05 R2 11/06 R1 11/06 R2
1st Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 106.0 18.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)
2nd Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 79.0 24.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (5.0) (5.0) 3.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
3rd Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 105.0 28.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (6.0) (5.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)
4th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 155.0 67.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
5th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 163.0 75.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 4.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
6th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 171.0 83.0 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
7th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 186.0 98.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
8th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 202.0 114.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 220.0 132.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
9th Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 220.0 132.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 8, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/04 R1 02/04 R2 09/04 R1 09/04 R2 16/04 R1 16/04 R2 23/04 R1 23/04 R2 30/04 R1 30/04 R2 07/05 R1 07/05 R2 14/05 R1 14/05 R2 21/05 R1 21/05 R2 28/05 R1 28/05 R2 11/06 R1 11/06 R2
1st Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 112.0 16.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 DNF
2nd Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 127.0 31.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC
3rd Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 141.0 45.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
4th Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 187.0 91.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
5th Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 218.0 122.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
6th Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 240.0 144.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
6th Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 240.0 144.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
6th Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 240.0 144.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
6th Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 240.0 144.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
6th Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 240.0 144.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
6th Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 240.0 144.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 7, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/04 R1 02/04 R2 09/04 R1 09/04 R2 16/04 R1 16/04 R2 23/04 R1 23/04 R2 30/04 R1 30/04 R2 07/05 R1 07/05 R2 14/05 R1 14/05 R2 21/05 R1 21/05 R2 28/05 R1 28/05 R2 11/06 R1 11/06 R2
1st Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 72.0 11.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC)     1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0
2nd Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 164.0 66.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 3.0
3rd Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 187.0 89.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 DNF     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 2.0
4th Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 202.0 104.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
5th Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 211.0 113.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 3.0     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNF
6th Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 217.0 119.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 230.0 132.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 2.0     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
8th Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 232.0 134.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNF
9th Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 240.0 142.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
10th Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 242.0 144.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
11th Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 252.0 154.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
11th Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 252.0 154.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
11th Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 252.0 154.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC

Turbo Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 6, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Low point
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Total Nett 02/04 R1 02/04 R2 09/04 R1 09/04 R2 16/04 R1 16/04 R2 23/04 R1 23/04 R2 30/04 R1 30/04 R2 07/05 R1 07/05 R2 14/05 R1 14/05 R2 21/05 R1 21/05 R2 28/05 R1 28/05 R2 11/06 R1 11/06 R2
1st Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 89.0 11.0   1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0     (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0
2nd Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 168.0 90.0   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0     (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
3rd Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 177.0 99.0   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC     1.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
4th Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 181.0 103.0   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0     3.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
5th Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 187.0 109.0   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC     2.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC
6th Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 197.0 119.0   (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)     (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
7th Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 199.0 121.0   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0     (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
8th Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 200.0 122.0   (13.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)     (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
9th Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 205.0 127.0   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0     (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
10th Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 221.0 143.0   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
10th Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 221.0 143.0   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
10th Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 221.0 143.0   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC

02/04 R1 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 14:01

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:13
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816    

02/04 R2 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 14.42

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.54
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816    

09/04 R1 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 1.0 0:37:15 0:45:39
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

09/04 R2 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 1.0 0:35:12 0:43:08
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

16/04 R1 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 1.0 0:37:15 0:45:39
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 2.0 0:40:45 0:49:56
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

16/04 R2 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 1.0 0:31:39 0:38:47
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

23/04 R1 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet - 23.04.17 at 14:04.30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16.30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 1.0 0:51:49 1:03:30
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

23/04 R2 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 1.0 0:57:50 1:10:52
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

30/04 R1 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet - 30.01.17 at 14:11

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:23
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 1.0 0:28:28 0:34:53
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

30/04 R2 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet - 30.04.17 at 14.58

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 1.0 0:30:44 0:37:40
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

07/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 1.0 0:58:00 1:11:05
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

07/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 1.0 0:45:26 0:55:41
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

14/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 1.0 0:30:44 0:37:40
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 2.0 0:31:31 0:38:37
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

14/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 1.0 0:37:44 0:46:15
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 3.0 DNF  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
3 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

21/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816 1.0 0:58:38 1:11:51
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816 8.0 DNC  
2 Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816 8.0 DNC  

21/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 15:25

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:37
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816    

28/05 R1 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816    

28/05 R2 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816    

11/06 R1 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816    

11/06 R2 - Catamaran Fleet Fleet at 14:54

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7682 Adrian Bolton Max Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6075 Charlie Ellse Lawrence Calverley 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 6090 Ben Amos Sally Amos 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5977 Alex Childs   816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5017 Paul Clark Ben Clark 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 7761 Alex Metcalfe Fay 816    
  Catamaran Fleet Dart 18 5746 Andy Aston   816    

02/04 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:05
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 1.0 0:29:57 0:30:53
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

02/04 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14.42

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.46
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 1.0 0.27.56 0.28.48
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

09/04 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 1.0 0:37:50 0:36:46
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 2.0 0:37:58 0:36:54
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 3.0 0:38:58 0:37:52
4 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 4.0 0:40:21 0:39:13
5 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 5.0 0:46:07 0:47:33
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 7.0 DNF  
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

09/04 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 1.0 0:37:30 0:36:27
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 2.0 0:38:07 0:37:03
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 3.0 0:39:15 0:38:09
4 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 4.0 0:39:42 0:38:35
5 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 5.0 0:45:14 0:46:38
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

16/04 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 1.0 1:02:30 1:00:44
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

16/04 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 1.0 0:45:16 0:43:59
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

23/04 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 23.04.17 at 14:04.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08.30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 1.0 0:47:08 0:45:48
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 2.0 0:49:21 0:47:58
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 3.0 0:49:53 0:48:29
4 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 4.0 0:50:40 0:49:14
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 5.0 0:50:55 0:49:29
6 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 6.0 0:54:10 0:55:51
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 8.0 OCS  
8 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
8 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
8 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
8 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
8 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
8 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
8 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
8 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
8 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
8 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

23/04 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 1.0 0:51:05 0:49:39
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 2.0 0:54:41 0:53:09
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 3.0 0:55:13 0:53:40
4 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 4.0 0:55:30 0:53:56
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 5.0 0:58:15 0:56:37
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

30/04 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 30.01.17 at 14:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:15
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 1.0 0:27:10 0:26:24
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 2.0 0:28:10 0:27:22
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

30/04 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 30.04.17 at 14.58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:02
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 1.0 0:32:46 0:31:51
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 2.0 0:34:02 0:33:04
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

07/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 1.0 0:46:07 0:44:49
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 2.0 0:48:13 0:46:51
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 3.0 0:49:04 0:47:41
4 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 4.0 0:49:35 0:48:11
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 5.0 0:50:23 0:48:58
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 6.0 0:53:04 0:51:34
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

07/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 1.0 0:43:24 0:42:11
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 2.0 0:44:21 0:43:06
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 3.0 0:45:36 0:44:19
4 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 4.0 0:46:58 0:45:39
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 5.0 0:48:01 0:46:40
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 6.0 0:48:09 0:46:48
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

14/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 1.0 0:45:16 0:43:59
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 2.0 0:48:04 0:46:43
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 5.0 DNF  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 5.0 DNF  
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

14/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:02
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 1.0 0:44:37 0:43:22
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 2.0 0:48:16 0:46:54
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 3.0 0:48:42 0:47:20
4 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 4.0 0:51:10 0:49:43
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 17.0 DNS  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

21/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 3.0 DNF
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 3.0 DNF
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC

21/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:29
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970    
  Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973    
  Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942    
  Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940    
  Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029    

28/05 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 1.0 0:42:46 0:44:05
2 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 2.0 0:43:34 0:44:55
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC  
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC  

28/05 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970    
  Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973    
  Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942    
  Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940    
  Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029    

11/06 R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029 3.0 DNF
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029 3.0 DNF
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942 18.0 DNC
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029 18.0 DNC

11/06 R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet at 14:54

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:58
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 114 Darren Williams   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 236 Len Trenoweth   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 178 Paul Scullion   1029    
  Fast Handicap Contender 700 Sean Whitehead   970    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 238 Sheridan Brown   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 104 Nicholas Hirst   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 172 George Cousins   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 248 John Bailey   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 124 Simon Hindley   1029    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 245 Simon Boxall   1029    
  Fast Handicap Contender 688 Mark Basham   970    
  Fast Handicap Contender 649 Robin Laney   970    
  Fast Handicap RS300 369 Alexander Lomas   973    
  Fast Handicap RS 400 677 Len Trenoweth Teresa 942    
  Fast Handicap Laser Vortex 1109 Chris Hawes n/a 940    
  Fast Handicap RS 400 415 Michael Johns Matthew Johns 942    
  Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 132 Guy Morse   1029    

02/04 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:11
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 1.0 0:22:54 0:19:39
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 2.0 0:22:59 0:19:44
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 3.0 0:24:58 0:21:26
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

02/04 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14.42

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.52
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 1.0 0.28.42 0.24.38
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 2.0 0.29.34 0.25.23
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 3.0 0.31.25 0.26.58
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

09/04 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 1.0 0:33:16 0:28:33
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

09/04 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 1.0 0:34:16 0:29:25
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

16/04 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 1.0 0:46:14 0:39:41
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 2.0 0:50:21 0:43:13
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

16/04 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 1.0 0:38:53 0:33:23
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 2.0 0:42:24 0:36:24
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

23/04 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 23.04.17 at 14:04.30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14.30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 1.0 0:40:49 0:35:02
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 2.0 0:42:30 0:36:29
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 3.0 0:43:31 0:37:21
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 4.0 0:43:36 0:37:25
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 9.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

23/04 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 1.0 0:45:06 0:38:43
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 2.0 0:47:14 0:40:33
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 3.0 0:47:21 0:40:39
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 4.0 0:48:35 0:41:42
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 9.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
5 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

30/04 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 30.01.17 at 14:11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 1.0 0:28:29 0:24:27
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

30/04 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet - 30.04.17 at 14.58

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 1.0 0:33:49 0:29:02
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

07/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 1.0 0:51:12 0:43:57
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 2.0 0:54:59 0:47:12
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 3.0 0:56:50 0:48:47
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

07/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 1.0 0:39:15 0:33:41
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 2.0 0:40:18 0:34:36
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 3.0 0:42:33 0:36:31
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

14/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 1.0 0:35:32 0:30:30
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 2.0 0:38:09 0:32:45
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 3.0 0:39:17 0:33:43
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

14/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 1.0 0:37:43 0:32:22
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 2.0 0:39:53 0:34:14
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 3.0 0:40:22 0:34:39
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

21/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 1.0 0:57:02 0:48:57
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 2.0 0:57:17 0:49:10
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 3.0 0:59:04 0:50:42
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

21/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:25

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:35
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165 1.0 0:46:35 0:39:59
2 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165 2.0 0:52:41 0:45:13
3 Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165 4.0 DNF  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165 9.0 DNC  
4 Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165 9.0 DNC  

28/05 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165    

28/05 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165    

11/06 R1 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165    

11/06 R2 - Firefly Fleet Fleet at 14:54

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 876 Ben Lumby Liz Evans 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3875 Rod Bland A N Other 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 973 David sincock Betty Sincock 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 8 Guy English   1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3677 Geoff Hall A N Other 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3874 Liz Evans Claire Trivett 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3876 Peter Langdon Dawn Langdon 1165    
  Firefly Fleet Firefly 3029 Adam Mason Cathy Berryman 1165    

02/04 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:01

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:09
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 1.0 0:20:24 0:18:36
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 2.0 0:21:04 0:19:12
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 3.0 0:21:11 0:19:19
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 4.0 0:21:13 0:19:20
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

02/04 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14.42

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.50
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 1.0 0.27.22 0.24.57
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 2.0 0.28.17 0.25.47
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 3.0 0.29.29 0.25.53
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 4.0 0.28.31 0.26.00
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 11.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

09/04 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 1.0 0:30:28 0:27:46
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 2.0 0:30:55 0:28:11
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 3.0 0:31:54 0:29:05
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 4.0 0:32:09 0:29:18
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 5.0 0:32:37 0:29:44
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 6.0 0:34:07 0:29:57
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 7.0 0:33:40 0:30:41
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

09/04 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 1.0 0:29:49 0:27:11
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 2.0 0:29:56 0:27:17
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 3.0 0:31:16 0:28:30
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 4.0 0:31:55 0:29:06
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 5.0 0:32:49 0:29:55
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 6.0 0:34:36 0:30:23
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 7.0 0:33:42 0:30:43
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

16/04 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 1.0 0:43:37 0:39:46
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 2.0 0:43:48 0:39:56
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 3.0 0:45:19 0:41:19
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

16/04 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 1.0 0:37:30 0:34:11
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 2.0 0:42:47 0:39:00
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 3.0 0:45:41 0:40:06
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

23/04 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 23.04.17 at 14:04.30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12.30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 1.0 0:41:57 0:38:14
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 2.0 0:43:31 0:39:40
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

23/04 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 1.0 0:45:26 0:41:25
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 2.0 0:47:07 0:42:57
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

30/04 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 30.01.17 at 14:11

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:19
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 1.0 0:24:59 0:22:46
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 2.0 0:25:02 0:22:49
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

30/04 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet - 30.04.17 at 14.58

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 1.0 0:27:27 0:25:01
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 2.0 0:28:09 0:25:40
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

07/05 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 1.0 0:51:09 0:44:54
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 2.0 0:50:23 0:45:56
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 3.0 0:50:54 0:46:24
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 4.0 0:52:09 0:47:32
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 5.0 0:56:25 0:49:32
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 11.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 11.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

07/05 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:22
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 1.0 0:37:10 0:33:53
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 2.0 0:37:23 0:34:05
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 3.0 0:39:54 0:35:02
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 4.0 0:38:44 0:35:19
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 5.0 0:41:26 0:36:23
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 11.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 11.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

14/05 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 1.0 0:33:13 0:30:17
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 2.0 0:33:24 0:30:27
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 3.0 0:33:30 0:30:32
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 4.0 0:35:07 0:32:01
5 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 5.0 0:37:16 0:32:43
6 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 6.0 0:36:20 0:33:07
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 7.0 0:36:54 0:33:38
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

14/05 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 1.0 0:34:32 0:31:29
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 2.0 0:34:33 0:31:30
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 3.0 0:36:35 0:33:21
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 4.0 0:37:45 0:34:25
5 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 5.0 0:37:53 0:34:32
6 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 6.0 0:39:36 0:34:46
7 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 7.0 0:39:06 0:35:39
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
8 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

21/05 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 1.0 0:55:25 0:50:31
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 2.0 0:57:14 0:52:10
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 4.0 DNF  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

21/05 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:25

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:33
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 1.0 0:47:30 0:43:18
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 2.0 0:50:14 0:45:47
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
3 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

28/05 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 1.0 0:38:25 0:35:01
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 2.0 0:39:04 0:35:37
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 3.0 0:40:45 0:37:09
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

28/05 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 1.0 0:39:18 0:35:49
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 2.0 0:40:04 0:36:31
3 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 3.0 0:40:19 0:36:45
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
4 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

11/06 R1 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 1.0 0:28:33 0:26:02
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

11/06 R2 - Laser Fleet Fleet at 14:54

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:02
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 5 Graham Dyer   1097 1.0 0:27:03 0:24:39
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 206225 Keith Wilkins   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 141811 John Calvert   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 168936 Geoff Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 199864 Syd Turner   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 198913 Linda World   1139 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 165629 Richard Taylor   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 178456 Buzz Banks   1139 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Standard 91171 Michael Johns   1097 11.0 DNC  
2 Laser Fleet Laser Radial 187616 Samantha Denyer   1139 11.0 DNC  

02/04 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:01

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:11
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 1.0 0:22:52 0:19:58
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 0:23:09 0:20:13
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 3.0 0:24:03 0:22:10
4 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

02/04 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14.42

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.52
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 1.0 0.29.54 0.26.07
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 0.30.48 0.26.54
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 3.0 0.32.07 0.29.36
4 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

09/04 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 1.0 0:33:06 0:28:54
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 0:34:09 0:29:50
3 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 4.0 DNF  
4 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

09/04 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 1.0 0:32:17 0:28:12
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 0:34:24 0:30:03
3 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

16/04 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 1.0 0:48:04 0:42:03
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 2.0 0:48:16 0:42:09
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 3.0 0:50:25 0:44:02
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

16/04 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 1.0 0:40:58 0:35:47
2 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 4.0 DNF  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 4.0 DNF  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

23/04 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 23.04.17 at 14:04.30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14.30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 1.0 0:43:51 0:38:18
2 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

23/04 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 1.0 0:48:35 0:42:26
2 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

30/04 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 30.01.17 at 14:11

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:21
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 1.0 0:24:04 0:21:03
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 2.0 0:24:29 0:21:23
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

30/04 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet - 30.04.17 at 14.58

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 1.0 0:27:42 0:24:14
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 2.0 0:28:18 0:24:43
3 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

07/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 1.0 0:52:37 0:46:02
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 2.0 0:53:46 0:46:57
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 3.0 0:55:25 0:51:05
4 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

07/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 1.0 0:40:33 0:35:29
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 2.0 0:42:38 0:37:14
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 3.0 0:42:28 0:39:08
4 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

14/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 1.0 0:36:20 0:31:47
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 0:41:19 0:36:05
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 4.0 DNF  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

14/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 1.0 0:38:01 0:33:16
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 2.0 0:42:32 0:37:09
3 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 3.0 0:51:49 0:47:45
4 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
4 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

21/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 1.0 0:57:16 0:50:06
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

21/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:25

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:35
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 1.0 0:48:17 0:42:15
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

28/05 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:41:55 0:36:37
2 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

28/05 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 1.0 0:41:42 0:36:25
2 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

11/06 R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 1.0 0:26:33 0:23:14
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC  
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC  

11/06 R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet at 14:54

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
1 Medium Handicap Solo 5574 Malcolm Bell   1143 2.0 DNF
2 Medium Handicap Europe 360 Patrick Clarke   1145 12.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 249 Lesley Taylor   1145 12.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 566 David Smith   1085 12.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Europe 698 Angela Pook   1145 12.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21287 John Calvert Sharon Calvert 1107 12.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13653 David Smith Abbie Smith 1133 12.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 176 Stephen Pendray   1085 12.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap GP 14 13953 Richard Moore Christine Moore 1133 12.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap Laser 2000 21882 Kyle Brown Freya Brown 1107 12.0 DNC
2 Medium Handicap RS Vareo 190 Len Trenoweth   1085 12.0 DNC

02/04 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:01

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:15
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:18:40 0:13:30
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

02/04 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14.42

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.56
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0.23.41 0.17.07
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

09/04 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:29:03 0:21:00
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 2.0 0:30:19 0:21:55
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

09/04 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:28:01 0:20:15
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

16/04 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:40:27 0:29:15
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 2.0 0:40:28 0:29:16
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 3.0 0:44:58 0:32:31
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

16/04 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:31:57 0:23:06
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 2.0 0:35:14 0:25:29
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

23/04 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 23.04.17 at 14:04.30

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:18.30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:36:08 0:26:08
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 2.0 0:38:02 0:28:36
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 3.0 0:40:13 0:29:05
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 4.0 0:44:16 0:32:00
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

23/04 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:32
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:41:44 0:30:11
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

30/04 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 30.01.17 at 14:11

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:25
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:22:43 0:16:26
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

30/04 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 30.04.17 at 14.58

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:24:36 0:17:47
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

07/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:45:26 0:32:51
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 2.0 0:46:19 0:33:29
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 3.0 0:47:14 0:34:09
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 4.0 0:47:18 0:34:12
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 5.0 0:49:46 0:35:59
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

07/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:28
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:33:42 0:24:22
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 2.0 0:38:21 0:27:44
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

14/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 1.0 0:29:50 0:21:34
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 2.0 0:31:51 0:23:02
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 3.0 0:34:53 0:25:13
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 4.0 0:35:30 0:25:40
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 5.0 0:38:53 0:28:07
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

14/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 1.0 0:34:16 0:24:47
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 2.0 0:36:07 0:26:07
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 3.0 0:41:53 0:30:17
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 5.0 DNF  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

21/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:14
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383    
  Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383    

21/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:25

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:39
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383    
  Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383    
  Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240    
  Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383    

28/05 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:33:27 0:24:11
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

28/05 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:31:19 0:22:39
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

11/06 R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 1.0 0:22:38 0:16:22
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 2.0 0:23:21 0:16:53
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 3.0 0:23:25 0:16:56
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 4.0 0:23:46 0:17:11
5 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 5.0 0:24:41 0:17:51
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

11/06 R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet at 14:54

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Slow Handicap Mirror 70673 George Lenney Martin Egan 1383 1.0 0:22:39 0:16:23
2 Slow Handicap Mirror 5846 Zoe Beckly Jack Beckly 1383 2.0 0:24:29 0:17:42
3 Slow Handicap Mirror 69957 Daniel Seabourne Joe Clark 1383 3.0 0:25:01 0:18:05
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 37922 Oscar Phypers Max/Barrie 1383 6.0 DNF  
4 Slow Handicap Mirror 70549 Sellwood   1383 6.0 DNF  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 15563 Matthew Sincock, Rosie & Sennen Addinall Martin Egan 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 63392 Ben Lloyd-King Wilfred Lloyd-King 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 69071 Louis Cain Jasper Roebuck 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Pico 6 Ross Payne   1330 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70492 Bethan Reynolds Huw Reynolds 1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 70447 Various (club boat)   1383 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 6498 Patrick Gill   1240 14.0 DNC  
6 Slow Handicap Mirror 67938 Sellwood   1383 14.0 DNC  

02/04 R1 - Turbo Fleet at 14:01

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:07
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870    
  Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870    
  Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870    
  Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765    
  Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765    
  Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570    
  Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847    
  Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870    
  Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810    
  Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870    
  Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870    
  Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847    

02/04 R2 - Turbo Fleet at 14.42

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.48
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 1.0 0.34.14 0.39.21
2 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

09/04 R1 - Turbo Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 1.0 0:32:39 0:57:17
2 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 2.0 0:53:00 1:00:55
3 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

09/04 R2 - Turbo Fleet at 15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 1.0 0:26:06 0:45:47
2 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 3.0 DNF  
3 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

16/04 R1 - Turbo Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 1.0 0:49:19 0:56:41
2 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

16/04 R2 - Turbo Fleet at 15:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 1.0 0:40:36 0:46:40
2 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

23/04 R1 - Turbo Fleet - 23.04.17 at 14:04.30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10.30
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 1.0 0:55:32 1:03:50
2 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 2.0 0:57:50 1:08:17
3 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 3.0 0:53:39 1:10:08
4 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 4.0 1:03:08 1:12:34
5 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 5.0 1:06:07 1:21:38
6 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

23/04 R2 - Turbo Fleet at 15:18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:24
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 1.0 0:56:44 1:05:13
2 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 2.0 0:59:23 1:10:07
3 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 3.0 1:07:25 1:17:29
4 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 4.0 1:02:11 1:21:17
5 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 5.0 1:12:54 1:30:00
6 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
6 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

30/04 R1 - Turbo Fleet - 30.01.17 at 14:11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:17
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870    
  Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870    
  Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870    
  Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765    
  Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765    
  Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570    
  Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847    
  Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870    
  Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810    
  Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870    
  Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870    
  Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847    

30/04 R2 - Turbo Fleet - 30.04.17 at 14.58

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Place
  Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870    
  Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870    
  Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870    
  Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765    
  Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765    
  Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570    
  Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847    
  Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870    
  Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810    
  Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870    
  Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870    
  Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847    

07/05 R1 - Turbo Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 1.0 1:04:00 1:13:34
2 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 2.0 0:56:33 1:13:55
3 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 3.0 0:57:36 1:15:18
4 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

07/05 R2 - Turbo Fleet at 15:14

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 1.0 0:41:13 0:53:53
2 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 2.0 0:43:28 0:56:49
3 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 3.0 0:50:45 0:58:20
4 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
4 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

14/05 R1 - Turbo Fleet at 14:02

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 1.0 0:40:03 0:46:02
2 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

14/05 R2 - Turbo Fleet at 14:58

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:04
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 1.0 0:41:15 0:47:25
2 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 3.0 DNF  
3 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

21/05 R1 - Turbo Fleet at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:06
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 1.0 1:02:49 1:12:12
2 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 2.0 1:04:49 1:14:30
3 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

21/05 R2 - Turbo Fleet at 15:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:31
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 1.0 0:52:54 1:00:48
2 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 2.0 0:58:49 1:07:36
3 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

28/05 R1 - Turbo Fleet at 14:06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:12
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 1.0 0:38:00 0:43:41
2 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

28/05 R2 - Turbo Fleet at 15:20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:26
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 1.0 0:41:02 0:47:10
2 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

11/06 R1 - Turbo Fleet at 14:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 1.0 0:32:20 0:37:10
2 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 2.0 0:31:39 0:41:22
3 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
3 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  

11/06 R2 - Turbo Fleet at 14:54

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:00
Rank Fleet Type_of_Boat Sail_Number Helm_name Crew_Name Handicap Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Turbo B14 785 Peter Knight Jane Reeves 870 1.0 0:33:53 0:38:57
2 Turbo B14 750 Gary Parks Chris Webber 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 789 Henry Metcalfe Jasmine Husband 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1554 Peter Crockford   765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Intl 14 1500 Liam Stacpoole Tom Stacpole 765 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo International Moth 4100 Chris White   570 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS700 811 Chris Chambers   847 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 620 Ben Lloyd-King Jez Page 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo RS800 833 Ed Myers Jonathan Myers 810 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 722 Craig Brown Charlie Thwaites 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo B14 724 Stephen Hollingsworth Elliot Holman 870 13.0 DNC  
2 Turbo Musto Skiff 176 Wayne Barnicoat   847 13.0 DNC  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com